Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
On SS 3
45 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:31,6
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 1:37,2 5,6 5,6
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
3 40 Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Mazda 1:39,1 7,5 7,5 1,9
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
4 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 1:39,6 8,0 2,4 0,5
2   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
 
5 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:40,7 9,1 3,5 1,1
3   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
6 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 1:40,9 9,3 3,7 0,2
4   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
 
7 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 1:41,1 9,5 3,9 0,2
5   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
 
7 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 1:41,1 9,5 3,9
5   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
 
9 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 1:43,0 11,4 1,9
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
10 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:44,3 12,7 12,7 1,3
3   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
11 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 1:44,7 13,1 1,7 0,4
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
11 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 1:44,7 13,1 7,5
7   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
13 32 Sten-Åke Rendahl Norrahammars MK 2 WD Ford 1:45,0 13,4 7,8 0,3
8   Aki Eronen Skillingaryds MK   Escort Mk2 2,3  
 
14 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:45,9 14,3 0,9
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
 
15 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:46,2 14,6 9,0 0,3
9   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
 
16 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:46,6 15,0 9,4 0,4
10   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
16 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:46,6 15,0 0,7
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
 
18 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 1:46,8 15,2 3,8 0,2
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
 
19 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:48,4 16,8 2,5 1,6
3   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
20 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:48,5 16,9 0,1
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
 
21 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 1:48,6 17,0 11,4 0,1
11   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
22 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:48,7 17,1 0,1
1   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
23 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:48,8 17,2 2,9 0,1
4   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
 
24 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:49,2 17,6 17,6 0,4
4   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
25 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:50,5 18,9 4,6 1,3
5   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
26 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 1:50,9 19,3 7,9 0,4
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
27 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:51,1 19,5 2,4 0,2
2   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
 
28 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 1:51,9 20,3 14,7 0,8
12   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
 
29 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:52,1 20,5 3,4 0,2
3   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
30 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:52,3 20,7 3,6 0,2
4   Jonatan Orava   940  
 
30 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:52,3 20,7 6,4
6   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
 
32 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:52,7 21,1 4,0 0,4
5   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
 
33 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:53,1 21,5 4,4 0,4
6   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
34 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:53,6 22,0 7,7 0,5
7   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
35 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:54,8 23,2 6,1 1,2
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
36 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 1:55,1 23,5 17,9 0,3
13   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
 
37 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:55,2 23,6 6,5 0,1
8   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
 
38 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 1:57,0 25,4 19,8 1,8
14   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
 
39 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 2:00,0 28,4 11,5 3,0
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
 
40 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 2:00,7 29,1 23,5 0,7
15   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
 
41 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 2:01,2 29,6 24,0 0,5
16   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
 
42 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 2:07,7 36,1 19,2 6,5
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
43 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 2:12,6 41,0 35,4 4,9
17   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
 
44 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:17,4 45,8 28,7 4,8
9   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
45 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 2:33,1 1:01,5 15,7
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!