Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-04-10 Socknasvängen Official final
On SS 1
30 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 15 Roger Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 1:59,4
1   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   Golf 3  
 
2 14 Mikael Stark Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:59,6 0,2 0,2 0,2
2   Mikael Petersson Tjust MK   Escort  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
3 13 Jörgen Johansson Westerviks Motorsportklub A-förare 2wd Opel 2:03,7 4,3 4,3 4,1
3   Crister Mohlin Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
 
4 12 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A-förare 2wd Opel 2:05,7 6,3 6,3 2,0
4   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Kadett  
 
5 16 Peter Måhagen Linköpings MS A-förare 2wd VW 2:06,8 7,4 7,4 1,1
5   Bengt Bergström Linköpings MS   Golf  
 
6 22 Bengt Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 2:07,0 7,6 0,2
1   Lars Jansson Åtvidabergs MK   Kadett GT/E  
 
6 30 Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 2:07,0 7,6
1   Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS   740  
 
8 3 Jonny Karlsson SMK Östgöta Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 2:07,3 7,9 0,3
1   Frida Karlsson SMK Östgöta   240  
Entrant:ad-center i norrköping
 
9 24 Björn Vincent Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Opel 2:07,9 8,5 0,6
1   Sören Svensson   Corsa  
 
10 27 Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:08,7 9,3 0,8
1   Carina Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   142  
 
11 2 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 2:08,9 9,5 1,6 0,2
2   Jan-Ove Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   240  
 
12 17 Stefan Eldh Östgötabilsportsförening B-förare 2wd Ford 2:09,4 10,0 2,4 0,5
2   Lars Bjärbom Östgötabilsportsförening   Escort  
 
13 31 Tommy Nilsson Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:09,7 10,3 1,8 0,3
2   Kenny Hallén Ydre MK   240  
 
14 1 David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 2:10,1 10,7 2,8 0,4
3   Fredrik Jonsson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
15 4 Fredrik Adolfsson Östergyllen RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:10,7 11,3 0,6
1   Robin Alenfalk V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
 
16 7 Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 2:11,1 11,7 0,4
1   Tina Berglund   Golf GT  
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
 
17 26 Thomas Lindberg Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Opel 2:11,3 11,9 3,4 0,2
3   Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
 
18 5 Mikael Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening B-förare Grupp E Saab 2:11,7 12,3 0,4
1   Lars Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening   99  
 
19 20 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B-förare 2wd Opel 2:12,0 12,6 5,0 0,3
3   Fredric Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i  
 
19 10 Fredrik Levstad Linköpings MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 2:12,0 12,6 0,9
2   Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
 
21 9 Jörgen Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening C-förare Grupp E Saab 2:12,7 13,3 1,6 0,7
3   Therése Gustafsson Ydre MK   99  
Entrant:www.anderssonmotorsport.tk
 
22 18 Björn Lövenhed Boxholms MK B-förare 2wd Opel 2:14,2 14,8 7,2 1,5
4   Sven-Erik Svensson Boxholms MK   Corsa  
 
23 11 Leif Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 2:14,3 14,9 3,2 0,1
4   Malena Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   Golf GT  
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
 
24 21 Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands Mf:s BK B-förare 2wd Ford 2:15,4 16,0 8,4 1,1
5   Andreas Norström Linköpings MS   Escort Mk II  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
24 32 Eddie Johansson Vadstena RRC Historiska rallybilar Alfa 2:15,4 16,0 6,7
2   Hampus Bergendahl Vadstena RRC   2000 GTV  
 
26 23 Joakim Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Ford 2:15,8 16,4 8,8 0,4
6   Jonas Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Escort  
 
27 25 Rickey Lundqvist Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,9 16,5 8,0 0,1
4   Anderias Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   242  
 
28 19 Christian Kleén Östergyllen RC B-förare 2wd Opel 2:19,2 19,8 12,2 3,3
7   Björn Ohlsson SMK Motala Bil   Ascona B 2.0  
 
29 6 Pierre Andersson V.a Östergötlands MK B-förare Grupp E VW 2:30,0 30,6 18,3 10,8
2   Pierre Carlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Golf  
 
30 8 Sofie Dahlberg SMK Östgöta C-förare Grupp E Suzuki 2:35,0 35,6 23,9 5,0
5   Mats Dahlberg SMK Östgöta   Swift  
Entrant:Ad Center Norrköping
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!