Svenska English
Supercupen 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-01-30 Z-Trofén Official final
On SS 2
62 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 12:34,1
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
 
2 2 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 12:39,1 5,0 5,0 5,0
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin AB
 
3 10 Urban Eriksson Stuguns MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 12:40,8 6,7 6,7 1,7
3   Sören Anttila Stuguns MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
4 11 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 12:58,4 24,3 24,3 17,6
4   Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
5 12 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:03,3 29,2 29,2 4,9
5   Lasse Grip Ljusdals MS   Lancer Evo V  
 
6 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:03,7 29,6 29,6 0,4
6   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Lagagruppen AB
 
7 9 Sten-Erik Eriksson SMK Sundsvall A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:08,4 34,3 34,3 4,7
7   Johan Garli Stugun MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
8 6 Jörgen Edholm Stuguns MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:13,9 39,8 39,8 5,5
8   Per Nilsson Stuguns MK   Evo VII  
 
9 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 13:15,1 41,0 1,2
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
10 3 Henrik Persson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:16,7 42,6 42,6 1,6
9   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
11 48 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC B-förare 4wd Subaru 13:23,7 49,6 7,0
1   Håkan Jakobsson Norbergs MC   Impreza N12  
 
12 5 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:28,8 54,7 54,7 5,1
10   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:www.jonassonmotorsport.com
 
13 25 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 13:32,5 58,4 17,4 3,7
2   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
 
14 4 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport A-förare 4wd Skoda 13:34,6 1:00,5 1:00,5 2,1
11   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Octavia  
 
15 22 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd SEAT 13:37,0 1:02,9 21,9 2,4
3   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
 
16 34 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 13:40,2 1:06,1 25,1 3,2
4   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund   Corsa  
 
17 38 Christoffer Holmberg Karlskrona AK A-förare 2wd Opel 13:41,3 1:07,2 26,2 1,1
5   Nicke Olsson Karlskrona AK   Ascona B  
 
18 23 Joakim Rydholm Dals MK A-förare 2wd VW 13:43,7 1:09,6 28,6 2,4
6   Roger Rydholm Dals MK   Golf  
 
19 37 Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 13:43,9 1:09,8 28,8 0,2
7   Dan 'Danne' Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
 
20 18 Michael Söderholm Krokoms MK A-förare 4wd Toyota 13:44,0 1:09,9 1:09,9 0,1
12   Martin Söderholm Krokoms MK   Celica  
Entrant:Team Däckia Östersund
 
21 35 Pär Kjellkvist Umeå AK A-förare 2wd VW 13:44,9 1:10,8 29,8 0,9
8   Kristina Larsson Vännäs MK   Golf II  
 
22 32 Krister Etting Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd VW 13:51,3 1:17,2 36,2 6,4
9   Christofer Fredriksson Vännäs MK   Golf 2,0 16v Etanol  
 
23 28 Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten A-förare 2wd VW 13:53,3 1:19,2 38,2 2,0
10   Bengt Åke Wiksten Sollefteå RRC   Golf 3 KitCar  
 
24 46 Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 13:54,9 1:20,8 31,2 1,6
2   Lars Jonsson Ljusdals MS   Lancer Evo IV  
 
25 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 13:55,7 1:21,6 40,6 0,8
11   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
26 26 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 14:03,0 1:28,9 47,9 7,3
12   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK   Corolla  
 
27 42 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 14:04,5 1:30,4 49,4 1,5
13   Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK   240  
Entrant:Süld Motorsport
 
28 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC A-förare 2wd Ford 14:11,8 1:37,7 56,7 7,3
14   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
29 52 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 14:12,1 1:38,0 0,3
1   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS   242  
 
30 62 Tony Cederfeldt Teknis MC B-förare 2wd VW 14:12,5 1:38,4 0,4 0,4
2   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   Golf Mk I JB X-flow  
Entrant:Stig Blomqvist ClassicMotorsport
 
31 36 Anders Jonsson Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 14:15,3 1:41,2 1:00,2 2,8
15   Erik Persson Jämtlands MK   240 JB  
 
32 51 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS B-förare 2wd VW 14:16,0 1:41,9 3,9 0,7
3   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III  
Entrant:Team Car Care Sthlm
 
33 40 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2wd Volvo 14:16,9 1:42,8 1:01,8 0,9
16   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
34 27 Tobias Ytterbring Kolsva MS A-förare 2wd VW 14:19,8 1:45,7 1:04,7 2,9
17   Lars Wickman Kolsva MS   Golf III  
 
35 31 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK A-förare 2wd VW 14:21,8 1:47,7 1:06,7 2,0
18   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
36 67 Oscar Ortfeldt Karlstad MC Bil C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 14:30,9 1:56,8 9,1
1   Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn   Lancer Evo IX  
 
37 60 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 14:42,6 2:08,5 30,5 11,7
4   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk2  
 
38 101 B-O Näslund Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd Saab 14:44,7 2:10,6 1:29,6 2,1
19   Lena Lidström Vännäs MK   9:3 Etanol  
 
39 54 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 14:46,1 2:12,0 34,0 1,4
5   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
40 57 Mattias Johansson Jämtlands MK B-förare 2wd Ford 14:52,1 2:18,0 40,0 6,0
6   Cecilia Parmander Offerdals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Office AB
 
41 43 Per-Olov Larsson Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd Peugeot 14:52,7 2:18,6 1:37,6 0,6
20   Fredrik Andrèn   306  
 
42 39 Janne Hellgren Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Ford 14:54,7 2:20,6 1:39,6 2,0
21   Mats Nilsson Jämtlands MK   Fiesta  
 
42 21 Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK A-förare 4wd Mazda 14:54,7 2:20,6 2:20,6
13   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   323  
 
44 41 Jörgen Eriksson Ö-viks RK A-förare 2wd SEAT 14:56,0 2:21,9 1:40,9 1,3
22   Patrik Forsberg Ö.viks RK   Ibiza  
Entrant:isblästring sverige ab
 
45 65 Kurre Ljung Skepptuna MK B-förare 2wd Opel 15:01,5 2:27,4 49,4 5,5
7   Roland Karlsson Skepptuna MK   Ascona B  
 
46 55 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Opel 15:04,7 2:30,6 52,6 3,2
8   Peter Wester Kullings MS   Corsa  
 
47 59 Jimmie Walfridsson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 15:10,7 2:36,6 58,6 6,0
9   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten   240  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
48 70 Filip Carlsson Jämtlands MK C-förare 2wd VW 15:18,7 2:44,6 8,0
1   Philip Rasteby Kungliga Automobilklubben   Golf GTI  
 
49 53 Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK B-förare 2wd Renault 15:24,1 2:50,0 1:12,0 5,4
10   Jan-Erik Karlsson Ragundadalens RC   Clio Ragnotti  
 
50 66 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubshi 15:25,9 2:51,8 55,0 1,8
2   Håkan Samuelsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
51 44 Lars Almkvist Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 15:31,6 2:57,5 2:16,5 5,7
23   Daniel Bladh Offerdals MK   Corolla GT  
 
52 49 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2wd VW 15:45,4 3:11,3 1:33,3 13,8
11   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Golf  
 
53 64 Gert Boer Kolsva MS B-förare 2wd SEAT 15:58,7 3:24,6 1:46,6 13,3
12   Paul Helmink Voch   Ibiza  
 
54 102 Harold Primat Aston Martin Racing C-förare 4wd Subaru 16:01,8 3:27,7 1:30,9 3,1
3   Staffan Parmander Offerdals MK   Impreza N12  
 
55 63 Lars Stugemo Kungliga Automobilklubben B-förare 2wd Ford 16:11,5 3:37,4 1:59,4 9,7
13   Jonny Olofsson Umeå AK   Fiesta  
 
56 72 John Pettersson Stuguns MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 16:12,2 3:38,1 0,7
1   Erik Pettersson Stuguns MK   240  
 
57 71 Oskar Brorsson Jämtlands MK Klass Ekonomi VW 17:09,0 4:34,9 56,8
1   David Arnusiander Jämtlands MK   Golf  
 
58 76 Mathias Strömberg SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 17:39,8 5:05,7 30,8
1   Bo Strömberg SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
59 73 Andrei Chernov SMK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 18:56,0 6:21,9 1:16,2
1   Anders Banger Ljusdals MS   240  
 
60 74 Tobias Magnusson Jämtlands MK Ungdomsrally Citroën 19:36,3 7:02,2 1:56,5 40,3
2   Erik Berg Jämtlands MK   AX Sport  
 
61 68 Johan Ulander Ragundadalens RC C-förare 2wd Opel 20:07,1 7:33,0 4:48,4 30,8
2   Peter Norberg Ragundadalens RC   Kadett  
 
62 77 Filip Sjödin Stuguns MK Ungdomsrally VW 21:33,0 8:58,9 3:53,2 1:25,9
3   Tommy Sjödin Stuguns MK   Golf  
Entrant:Z Motorsport
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!