Svenska English
Rikspokalen Raceconsulting
2009-10-17 Rikspokalen Official final
On SS 1
146 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 203 Henrik Persson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:29,1
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
2 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 3:30,4 1,3 1,3 1,3
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin AB
 
3 22 Björn Adolfsson Stockholms BK A-förare 4wd Skoda 3:33,3 4,2 4,2 2,9
3   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Octavia  
 
4 26 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK A-förare 4wd Toyota 3:33,4 4,3 4,3 0,1
4   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Corolla WRC  
 
5 23 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:35,8 6,7 6,7 2,4
5   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer  
Entrant:EMM Rallyteam
 
6 24 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:36,8 7,7 7,7 1,0
6   Kjell Andersson Huddinge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:JRM RACING AB
 
7 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:39,8 10,7 10,7 3,0
7   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
8 32 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:43,4 14,3 14,3 3,6
8   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 36 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:44,0 14,9 0,6
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940 JB  
 
10 103 Tony Cederfeldt Teknis MC B-förare 2wd VW 3:44,4 15,3 0,4
1   Gustav Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK   Golf I JB X-flow  
Entrant:Stig Blomqvist Classic Motorsport
 
11 54 Göran Nilson Waxholms MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:44,5 15,4 0,5 0,1
2   Roine Larsson Waxholms MK   240  
Entrant:DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
12 87 Daniel Falk Nollåtta MK B-förare 4wd Mazda 3:44,7 15,6 0,2
1   Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland   323 GTR  
Entrant:www.finess.se
 
13 60 Mattias Kylander Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:45,0 15,9 1,0 0,3
3   Tomas Sneen Ludvika MS   940  
 
14 85 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK B-förare 4wd Subaru 3:45,3 16,2 0,6 0,3
2   Per Näs Borlänge MK   Impreza  
 
15 30 Björn Jacobson Värmdö MK A-förare 4wd Subaru 3:45,5 16,4 16,4 0,2
9   Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK   Impreza Red Bull  
 
16 39 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:46,1 17,0 2,1 0,6
4   Martin Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK   Corolla  
 
17 49 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 2wd Ford 3:46,3 17,2 2,3 0,2
5   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta  
Entrant:Lejtorp racing
 
18 48 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:46,4 17,3 2,4 0,1
6   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
19 57 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:46,7 17,6 2,7 0,3
7   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
20 61 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A-förare 2wd Nissan 3:46,8 17,7 2,8 0,1
8   Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
21 41 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 3:46,9 17,8 2,9 0,1
9   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund   Corsa  
 
22 33 Johnny Ericsson Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:47,1 18,0 18,0 0,2
10   Leif Lindberg Huddinge MK   Evo  
 
23 67 Magnus Johansson SMK Östgöta A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:47,7 18,6 3,7 0,6
10   Andreas Johansson SMK Östgöta   240  
 
24 86 Bengt Johansson Nollåtta MK B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:47,8 18,7 3,1 0,1
3   Thomas Lindvall Nollåtta MK   Lancer  
Entrant:TEAM CAR CARE STHLM
 
25 46 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:48,3 19,2 4,3 0,5
11   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund   940 JB  
 
25 40 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:48,3 19,2 4,3
11   Fredrik Rudmalm Degerfors MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
27 89 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK B-förare 4wd Subaru 3:48,6 19,5 3,9 0,3
4   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:Team Car Care Sthlm
 
28 37 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 3:49,2 20,1 5,2 0,6
13   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Corolla  
Entrant:MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
29 208 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK A-förare 2wd Ford 3:49,6 20,5 5,6 0,4
14   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
30 29 Roland Eliasson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 3:49,9 20,8 20,8 0,3
11   Reine Lundqvist SMK Östgöta   Lancer Evo VI  
 
31 58 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2wd VW 3:50,4 21,3 6,4 0,5
15   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
32 91 Rolf Andersson Christinehamns MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:50,5 21,4 6,1 0,1
2   Christoffer Johnsson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Högåsens Bildemontering AB
 
33 92 Mats Persson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Opel 3:51,2 22,1 6,8 0,7
3   Tina (Ingrid) Mitakidou Teknis MK   Ascona  
Entrant:Leijtorp Racing
 
34 50 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 3:52,1 23,0 8,1 0,9
16   Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI 16v  
 
35 114 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 3:52,7 23,6 8,3 0,6
4   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk2  
 
36 88 Bengt Gustavson Örsundsbro MK B-förare 4wd Mazda 3:52,9 23,8 8,2 0,2
5   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   323  
 
37 38 Robert Forsberg Ludvika MS A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:53,2 24,1 9,2 0,3
17   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   240  
 
38 64 Christer Åkerlund Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Opel 3:53,4 24,3 9,4 0,2
18   Per-Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Corsa 1600  
 
39 47 Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:53,5 24,4 9,5 0,1
19   Jörgen Sperl Skutskärs MS   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
40 45 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:53,7 24,6 9,7 0,2
20   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
41 101 Bertil Nylander Värmdö MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:53,8 24,7 9,4 0,1
5   Tom Suneson-Hahne Värmdö MK   940  
 
42 62 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Peugeot 3:53,9 24,8 9,9 0,1
21   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK   306  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
 
42 59 Lars Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:53,9 24,8 9,9
21   Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK   940  
Entrant:BlästerMäster
 
42 102 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:53,9 24,8 9,5
6   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
45 96 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:54,0 24,9 9,6 0,1
7   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
46 139 Joakim Süld Östhammars MK C-förare 2wd Opel 3:54,2 25,1 0,2
1   Jennie Süld Östhammars MK   Ascona B  
 
46 99 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:54,2 25,1 9,8
8   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
48 109 Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Opel 3:54,3 25,2 9,9 0,1
9   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   Ascona B 2.0  
 
49 110 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil B-förare 2wd Ford 3:54,4 25,3 10,0 0,1
10   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
50 137 Andreas Hjalmarsson SMK Örebro C-förare 2wd Suzuki 3:54,7 25,6 0,5 0,3
2   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Swift  
Entrant:JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
51 97 Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd VW 3:55,4 26,3 11,0 0,7
11   Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK   Golf II  
Entrant:www.danielmolin.se
 
52 136 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC C-förare 2wd Volvo 3:55,6 26,5 1,4 0,2
3   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
53 42 Per Löfqvist Skene MS A-förare 2wd BMW 3:55,7 26,6 11,7 0,1
23   Stefan Johansson Kinds MK   M3  
 
54 55 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2wd VW 3:55,8 26,7 11,8 0,1
24   Ted Nytting Nora MK   Golf JB  
 
55 132 Hasse Söderlund Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 3:56,1 27,0 1,9 0,3
4   Susanne Andersson Åtvidabergs MK   242 Km  
 
56 104 Boris Olsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Opel 3:56,2 27,1 11,8 0,1
12   Magnus Lindqvist Degerfors RC   Ascona B  
 
57 63 Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:56,6 27,5 12,6 0,4
25   Mattias Andersson SMK Motala Bil   240 Bp  
 
57 52 Björn 'Nalle' Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 3:56,6 27,5 12,6
25   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
 
59 204 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 3:56,8 27,7 2,6 0,2
5   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   940  
 
60 140 Magnus Wretman Haninge MK C-förare 2wd VW 3:57,6 28,5 3,4 0,8
6   Peter Berglund Haninge MK   Golf  
 
61 126 Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 3:58,1 29,0 0,5
1   Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC   940  
 
62 44 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 3:59,2 30,1 15,2 1,1
27   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Ascona B Hsr  
 
63 121 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 3:59,5 30,4 1,4 0,3
2   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
 
63 95 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 3:59,5 30,4 15,1
13   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
65 90 Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK B-förare 4wd Subaru 4:00,2 31,1 15,5 0,7
6   Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
Entrant:Rallyworks
 
66 106 Svein Tore Løvhøiden KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2wd Opel 4:00,4 31,3 16,0 0,2
14   Kim Hjalmarsen KNA Konsvinger   Kadet GSI  
 
67 51 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 4:00,8 31,7 16,8 0,4
28   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom   Astra  
 
68 147 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:01,2 32,1 0,4
1   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
69 98 Mattias Lönn Linköpings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:01,4 32,3 17,0 0,2
15   Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK   240  
 
69 111 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:01,4 32,3 17,0
15   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   940  
 
71 69 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 4:01,7 32,6 0,3
1   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK   940  
 
72 107 Björn Stensson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:02,0 32,9 17,6 0,3
17   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   240  
Entrant:Järle Rally Team
 
73 130 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:02,2 33,1 8,0 0,2
7   Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   740 GL  
 
74 28 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:02,3 33,2 33,2 0,1
12   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
75 35 Åke Kjellgren V:a Östergötlands MK A-förare 4wd Subaru 4:02,4 33,3 33,3 0,1
13   Ulrick Carlsson V:a Östergötlands MK   Legacy  
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
 
76 113 Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS B-förare 2wd Opel 4:02,7 33,6 18,3 0,3
18   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Corsa  
 
77 53 Ronnie Österberg Haninge MK A-förare 2wd Skoda 4:02,8 33,7 18,8 0,1
29   Robert Eriksson SMK Uppsala   Felicia  
 
78 66 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:02,9 33,8 18,9 0,1
30   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   940  
 
79 117 Pär Johansson Laxå MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:03,0 33,9 4,9 0,1
3   Pär Edrell Laxå MK   940  
 
80 206 Daniel Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:03,3 34,2 5,2 0,3
4   Daniel Särbring SMK Hörby   940  
 
81 131 Tobias Nordwall Storfors MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:03,6 34,5 9,4 0,3
8   Peter Nordwall Storfors MK   Ascona B 2,0  
 
82 119 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:03,7 34,6 5,6 0,1
5   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   940  
Entrant:T.Månsson åkeri o trp AB
 
83 112 Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Peugeot 4:03,9 34,8 19,5 0,2
19   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   306  
 
84 122 Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:04,0 34,9 5,9 0,1
6   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   940  
Entrant:Bildelsspecialisten/Bil o Fritid AB
 
85 144 Johan Eriksson Linköpings MS C-förare 2wd Opel 4:04,7 35,6 10,5 0,7
9   Mattias Oscarsson Linköpings MS   Ascona B  
 
86 65 Arne Nörager SMK Östgöta A-förare 2wd VW 4:05,2 36,1 21,2 0,5
31   Mikael Carnklev SMK Östgöta   Golf GTI 16v  
 
87 11 Dan Andersson Eskilstuna MK Appendix K Saab 4:05,3 36,2 0,1
1   Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK   V4  
 
88 153 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:05,4 36,3 4,2 0,1
2   Peter Sundqvist SMK Linde   240  
Entrant:JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
89 71 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 4:06,6 37,5 4,9 1,2
2   Lena Ekström Tungfelt Östernärkes RMC   940  
 
90 148 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:06,7 37,6 5,5 0,1
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
90 13 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Appendix K Volvo 4:06,7 37,6 1,4
2   Carina Jonsson Skepptuna MK   P1800 E  
 
92 72 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 4:06,8 37,7 5,1 0,1
3   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   240  
 
93 14 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC Appendix K Saab 4:06,9 37,8 1,6 0,1
3   Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC   V4  
 
94 12 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Appendix K Volvo 4:07,1 38,0 1,8 0,2
4   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
95 124 Stefan Edlund Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:07,5 38,4 9,4 0,4
7   Stefan Eklund Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
96 75 Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 4:08,0 38,9 0,5
1   Per Anemar MK Kopparberg   Golf  
 
97 17 Nils Johanson Hallsbergs MK Appendix K Opel 4:08,3 39,2 3,0 0,3
5   Tommy Svallin Hallsbergs MK   Ascona  
 
98 127 Mikael Karlsson Teknis MC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:08,6 39,5 10,5 0,3
8   Per Johsson Teknis MC   244  
 
98 74 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Grupp E Honda 4:08,6 39,5 0,6
2   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Civic  
 
98 154 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:08,6 39,5 7,4
4   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   240  
 
101 73 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 4:08,8 39,7 7,1 0,2
4   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
102 116 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Peugeot 4:08,9 39,8 24,5 0,1
20   Göran Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik   306 GTI  
 
103 7 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:09,0 39,9 0,1
1   Patrik Pettersson Skövde MK   740  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
103 149 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:09,0 39,9 7,8
5   Bert Carlson Katrineholms MK   240  
 
105 82 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK Grupp E Mazda 4:09,5 40,4 1,5 0,5
3   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   323  
 
106 77 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro Grupp E Opel 4:09,7 40,6 1,7 0,2
4   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   Ascona B  
 
107 118 Rune Lindgren Degerfors RC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:10,2 41,1 12,1 0,5
9   Lars Lundblad Degerfors RC   740  
Entrant:Högåsens Bildemontering AB
 
108 120 Robin Nyberg Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:10,6 41,5 12,5 0,4
10   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK   244  
 
109 150 Patrik Backman Bengtsfors MC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:12,4 43,3 11,2 1,8
6   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC   240  
 
110 100 Leif Sandkvist MK Rimo B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:13,0 43,9 28,6 0,6
21   Per-Olof Lundeborg MK Rimo   240  
 
111 152 Christopher Tottie Värmdö MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:13,2 44,1 12,0 0,2
7   Ulrik Nilsson Värmdö MK   240  
Entrant:Rent A Space 020 - 64 31 00
 
111 43 Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2wd VW 4:13,2 44,1 29,2
32   Daniel Brus Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
111 84 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 4:13,2 44,1 5,2
5   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK   9000 CS  
 
114 94 Christian Gustavson Ludvika MS B-förare 2wd Opel 4:13,5 44,4 29,1 0,3
22   Per Änsth Ludvika MS   Ascona 2,4  
 
114 207 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:13,5 44,4 4,5
2   Roland Andersson MK Kopparberg   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
116 146 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK C-förare 2wd Suzuki 4:15,0 45,9 20,8 1,5
10   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift GTI  
 
117 108 Janne Liljegren Värmdö MK B-förare 2wd Suzuki 4:15,3 46,2 30,9 0,3
23   Calle Fincken Värmdö MK   GTI Mk1  
 
118 160 Robin Strömgren Fagersta MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:16,7 47,6 15,5 1,4
8   Kent Strömgren Fagersta MK   244 GLT  
 
119 16 Lennart Stocker Värmdö MK Appendix K Opel 4:17,6 48,5 12,3 0,9
6   Emelie Starby Vallentuna MK   Ascona B  
 
120 138 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro C-förare 2wd Opel 4:17,7 48,6 23,5 0,1
11   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   Manta B 2,4  
 
121 20 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 4:18,0 48,9 12,7 0,3
7   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC   142 JB  
 
122 70 Anders Spjuth Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 4:18,7 49,6 17,0 0,7
5   Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK   940  
 
123 76 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Opel 4:18,8 49,7 10,8 0,1
6   Marika Eng Laxå MK   Ascona B  
 
124 135 Fredrik Sundqvist SMK Örebro C-förare 2wd Suzuki 4:19,0 49,9 24,8 0,2
12   Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro   Swift  
Entrant:JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
125 129 Arne Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK C-förare 4wd Audi 4:19,8 50,7 0,8
1   Anders Johansson Ludvika MS   80 Quattro  
Entrant:BILCENTER IHALLSBERG
 
126 18 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Appendix K Volvo 4:19,9 50,8 14,6 0,1
8   Lars Stålberg Waxholms MK   Amazon  
 
127 80 Olle Berg Ekshärad MS Grupp E VW 4:20,6 51,5 12,6 0,7
7   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC   Golf  
 
128 125 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:23,1 54,0 25,0 2,5
11   Jan-Olov Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
129 79 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 4:23,3 54,2 15,3 0,2
8   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   Golf 2  
 
130 8 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:23,6 54,5 14,6 0,3
3   Tord Sahlström MSK Hammaren   240  
 
131 145 Petter Eriksson Hällefors MK C-förare 2wd VW 4:23,8 54,7 29,6 0,2
13   Håkan Hautamäki Hällefors MK   Golf  
 
132 78 Sebastian Zielinski Haninge MK Grupp E Volvo 4:24,1 55,0 16,1 0,3
9   Conny Råden Botkyrka MK   240  
Entrant:Assistancekåren 020-912 912
 
133 157 Anders Engström Storfors MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:24,2 55,1 23,0 0,1
9   Helena Mattsson Storfors MK   240  
 
134 155 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:24,9 55,8 23,7 0,7
10   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS   240  
 
135 143 Stig Bergqvist Tidaholms MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:26,8 57,7 32,6 1,9
14   Sonny Torgrimsson Tidaholms MK   242  
Entrant:McDonald´s Skövde
 
136 34 Jan Andréson Filipstads MC A-förare 4wd Toyota 4:27,6 58,5 58,5 0,8
14   Bjarne Sools   Celica  
 
137 123 Sören Gran Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:31,7 1:02,6 33,6 4,1
12   Steve Hägglund Hallsbergs MK   244  
Entrant:BILCENTER I HALLSBERG AB
 
138 83 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 4:31,9 1:02,8 23,9 0,2
10   Björn Ramström Teknis MC   Golf  
 
139 159 Fredrik Adolfsson Östergyllen RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:35,8 1:06,7 34,6 3,9
11   Johan Adolfsson Östergyllen RC   244  
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
 
140 81 Eric Larsson MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 4:37,6 1:08,5 29,6 1,8
11   Per Livengård MK Kopparberg   Golf Mk1  
 
141 15 Mari Ekström Thor Östernärkes RMC Appendix K Volvo 4:40,7 1:11,6 35,4 3,1
9   Anna Ekström Larsen Östernärkes RMC   Amazon  
Entrant:Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro
 
142 19 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Appendix K Volvo 4:46,9 1:17,8 41,6 6,2
10   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS   142  
 
143 205 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 4:54,3 1:25,2 46,3 7,4
12   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK   Escort 1,8  
Entrant:McDonald´s Skövde
 
144 156 Leif Nilsson Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:56,4 1:27,3 55,2 2,1
12   Jeanette Stenius Almunge MK   244  
 
145 9 Rickard Lundin Taxinge MK Ungdomsrally Ford 5:06,8 1:37,7 57,8 10,4
4   Christer Lundin Taxinge MK   Escort  
 
146 158 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:38,6 2:09,5 1:37,4 31,8
13   Lisa Johansson SMK Arboga   244 VOC  
Entrant:Team Viby
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!