Svenska English
Rally-RM Raceconsulting
2009-01-31 Örnskölden Official final
On SS 4
48 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 71 Patrik Sjöberg Örnsköldsviks RK 4 wd Mitsubishi 14:01
1   Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:AHAB Hiss o Ställning AB
 
2 65 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Grupp H 2 WD Toyota 14:35 34 34
1   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK   Corolla  
 
3 62 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge Grupp H 2 WD Toyota 14:42 41 7 7
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
3 63 Magnus Åberg BMK Grupp H 2 WD VW 14:42 41 7
2   Johan Garli Stuguns MK   Golf II  
 
5 64 Erik Lindroth Mora MK Grupp H 2 WD Opel 14:49 48 14 7
4   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corsa  
 
6 48 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Ford 15:14 1:13 25
1   Tom Axelsson Almunge MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant:A.R.C.Motorsport
 
7 76 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands Kartingclub Ungdomsrally VW 15:37 1:36 23
1   Mats Engvall Skutskärs MS   Polo  
 
8 42 Jan Adielsson Göteborgs MF Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Ford 15:42 1:41 28 5
2   Jan Lorentzon Ludvika MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
9 43 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Saab 15:46 1:45 32 4
3   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK   96 V4  
Entrant:Rally Team Olsbergs
 
10 54 Fredrik Nordin Härnösands MK Volvo Original Volvo 16:06 2:05 20
1   Fredrik Söderlund Härnösands MK   240  
 
11 46 Sven-Åke Angerd Norrahammars MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Ford 16:07 2:06 53 1
4   Niklas Johansson Anderstorps RC   Escort RS 2000  
 
12 41 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Volvo 16:16 2:15 1:02 9
5   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK   142  
 
13 26 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 16:26 2:25 10
1   Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK   Amazon 122  
Entrant:Hamnkrogen Vaxholm
 
14 78 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ungdomsrally VW 16:28 2:27 51 2
2   Peter Oläsligt Ryds MK   Polo GTI 1.4  
 
15 53 Björn Bäckström Botkyrka MK Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 Opel 16:29 2:28 1
1   Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh Botkyrka MK   Kadett 2.0  
Entrant:Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB
 
16 52 Göran Andersson SMK Vingåker Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 Opel 16:38 2:37 9 9
2   Andreas Andersson SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
Entrant:PRO-Rallyteam
 
17 24 Olle Andersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Ford 16:44 2:43 18 6
2   Per Bergström Skepptuna MK   Mustang  
 
18 35 Jonas Lindvall Botkyrka MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Saab 16:46 2:45 1:32 2
6   Anette Nygren Botyrka MK   96  
 
19 23 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 16:48 2:47 22 2
3   Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
20 55 Daniel Ullbors Mora MK Volvo Original Volvo 16:49 2:48 43 1
2   Johanna Sundberg Mora MK   240  
 
20 70 Lars Nordgren Örnsköldsviks RC Grupp H 2 WD Opel 16:49 2:48 2:14
5   Åke Strömberg   Ascona B  
 
22 12 Björn Sjunning SMK Gävle Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 16:51 2:50 2
1   Christer Göransson SMK Gävle   Cortina Lotus  
 
22 56 Staffan Johansson Älvsbyns MS Volvo Original Volvo 16:51 2:50 45
3   Viktor Johansson Älvsbyns MS   244  
 
24 57 Jens Jönsson Sollefteå RRC Volvo Original Volvo 17:01 3:00 55 10
4   Björn Jönsson Sollefteå RRC   244  
 
25 21 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 17:04 3:03 38 3
4   Björn Östrring Skmk   Amazon  
 
26 13 Leif B Andersson Norbergs MC Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 17:06 3:05 15 2
2   Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC   Cortina 1498 GT  
 
27 18 Per Göransson Almunge MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Opel Rekord 17:09 3:08 43 3
5   Margareta Göransson Almunge MK   Coupé 6:a  
 
28 38 Mikael Ring Nybro AC Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Volvo 17:13 3:12 1:59 4
7   Jeanette Stenius Almunge MK   142  
 
29 37 Henrik Boivie Almunge MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Ford 17:23 3:22 2:09 10
8   Stefan Andersson Almunge MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant:ARC Motorsport
 
30 19 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 17:28 3:27 1:02 5
6   Karl-Erik Magnusson Västerås MS   Amazon 122S  
Entrant:Carfix Rallyteam
 
31 58 Michel Brundin MK Orion Volvo Original Volvo 17:44 3:43 1:38 16
5   Johan Pettersson MK Orion   242  
 
32 11 Tommy Eriksson MK Speed Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 17:58 3:57 1:07 14
3   Hans Eriksson MK Speed   Cortina Lotus  
 
33 4 Jonas Gustavsson SMK Gävle Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 18:02 4:01 4
1   Lars Johansson SMK Gävle   Sport  
 
34 22 Conny Larsson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 18:04 4:03 1:38 2
7   Ronnie Lönn Mmk   PV Sport  
 
35 7 Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson SMK Gävle Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 18:07 4:06 5 3
2   Ken Pettersson SMK Gävle   Monte Carlo 850  
Entrant:Svenska Saabklubben
 
36 5 Fredrik Ekendahl Mälaröarnas MK Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 18:11 4:10 9 4
3   Lars-Göran Olsson Vadstena RRC   Sport  
 
37 28 Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Volvo 18:31 4:30 3:17 20
9   Carina Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   142  
 
38 14 Kenneth Waltersson Anderstorp RC Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 18:35 4:34 1:44 4
4   Thomas Waltersson Anderstorp RC   Lotus Cortina  
 
38 68 Kenneth Nyberg Örk Grupp H 2 WD Volvo 18:35 4:34 4:00
6   Matthias Henriksson Kramfors MK   240  
 
40 15 Gunnar Jensen Haninge MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 18:39 4:38 2:13 4
8   Thomas Bjerke Örnsköldsviks RK   Amazon  
 
41 16 Janne Säfström Skepptuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 18:48 4:47 2:22 9
9   Jonas Säfström Skepptuna MK   Amazon  
 
42 50 Lennart Stocker Värmdö MK Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 Opel 18:54 4:53 2:25 6
3   Lars Fyrby MK Rimo   Ascona B  
 
43 1 Mikael Jardstam SHRA Örnsköldsvik Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 18:58 4:57 56 4
4   Sara Magnusson SHRA Örnsköldsvik   96  
 
44 2 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 19:05 5:04 1:03 7
5   Tommy Ericsson Almunge MK   96  
 
45 31 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Saab 19:29 5:28 4:15 24
10   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   99  
Entrant:Svenska SAAB Klubben
 
46 8 Håkan Lidebjer Västra Östergötlands MK Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 20:39 6:38 2:37 1:10
6   Karl Frisk MSK Kvarnvingarna   Sport  
 
47 74 Roger Vestin Örnsköldsviks RK 4 wd Audi 21:39 7:38 7:38 1:00
2   Anna Hallams Örnsköldsviks RK   S2  
Entrant:Vestins Frakt AB
 
48 47 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 Saab V4 35:37 21:36 20:23 13:58
11   Viktor Fredriksson Katrineholms MK   96  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!