Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting
2019-09-21 Siljasvängen SS 4-6 Official final
On SS 6
42 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 54 Stig Andervang MK Rimo 4 wd Skoda 4:36,2
1   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Fabia R5  
 
2 545 Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro 4 wd Skoda 4:42,2 6,0 6,0 6,0
2   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Fabia R5  
 
3 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:43,2 7,0 7,0 1,0
3   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 7  
 
4 55 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:51,6 15,4 15,4 8,4
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 52 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Volvo 4:58,9 22,7 7,3
1   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   940  
 
6 51 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 5:05,2 29,0 6,3 6,3
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemonterning AB
 
7 48 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 5:05,4 29,2 6,5 0,2
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
8 43 Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B - 2 wd Toyota 5:09,8 33,6 4,4
1   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
 
9 56 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Nissan 5:10,8 34,6 34,6 1,0
5   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
 
10 47 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Volvo 5:14,0 37,8 15,1 3,2
4   Daniel Bodin Films MK   240  
 
11 46 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:23,0 46,8 13,2 9,0
2   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
12 49 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Saab 5:24,8 48,6 25,9 1,8
5   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
13 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:26,4 50,2 1,6
1   Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   940  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
14 40 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:27,0 50,8 17,2 0,6
3   Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240  
Entrant:Åsblom Engineering AB
 
15 15 Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:29,3 53,1 2,9 2,3
2   Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS   940  
 
16 21 Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Audi 5:31,0 54,8 4,6 1,7
3   Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK   Coupe  
 
17 37 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:31,8 55,6 22,0 0,8
4   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   242  
 
18 33 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 5:32,3 56,1 0,5
1   Laila Süld Östhammars MK   242  
 
19 29 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:32,4 56,2 0,1
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 Voc  
 
20 32 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 5:36,1 59,9 3,8 3,7
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
Entrant:Nilsson Motorsport
 
21 28 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 5:36,3 1:00,1 3,9 0,2
2   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf GTI 16v  
 
22 13 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:37,8 1:01,6 11,4 1,5
4   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
23 38 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2 wd Ford 5:38,8 1:02,6 29,0 1,0
5   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
24 17 Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 5:40,6 1:04,4 14,2 1,8
5   Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
 
25 7 Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB - Grupp E Ford 5:41,0 1:04,8 0,4
1   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
 
26 8 Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 5:42,1 1:05,9 1,1 1,1
2   Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk II  
 
27 30 Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 5:44,0 1:07,8 11,7 1,9
3   Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142  
 
28 39 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 5:45,3 1:09,1 35,5 1,3
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
29 1 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:49,7 1:13,5 4,4
1   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
 
30 295 Kalle Morell Hofors MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:50,2 1:14,0 17,8 0,5
3   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
 
31 24 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Suzuki 5:51,8 1:15,6 19,4 1,6
4   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Swift GTI  
 
32 14 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:56,1 1:19,9 29,7 4,3
6   Patrik Heron Sandvikens MK   242  
 
33 2 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:00,1 1:23,9 10,4 4,0
2   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
 
34 10 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 6:00,8 1:24,6 34,4 0,7
7   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
 
35 31 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 6:05,2 1:29,0 32,9 4,4
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
36 34 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - 2 wd Volvo 6:11,3 1:35,1 6,1
1   Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall   740  
 
37 35 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 6:18,3 1:42,1 7,0 7,0
2   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
38 3 Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C - Grupp E BMW 6:19,5 1:43,3 1,2
1   Per Pettersson Hofors MS   318  
 
39 22 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 6:21,3 1:45,1 48,9 1,8
5   Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS   244  
 
5 Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 6:22,3 1:46,1 2,8 1,0
2   Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
 
41 6 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 6:28,3 1:52,1 47,3 6,0
3   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   Astra G  
 
42 26 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 10:36,9 6:00,7 5:04,5 4:08,6
6   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 2.3 GL  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!