Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting
2019-09-21 Siljasvängen SS 4-6 Official final
On SS 5
43 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 545 Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro 4 wd Skoda 1:10,5
1   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Fabia R5  
 
2 54 Stig Andervang MK Rimo 4 wd Skoda 1:12,2 1,7 1,7 1,7
2   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Fabia R5  
 
3 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:13,5 3,0 3,0 1,3
3   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 7  
 
4 55 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:14,2 3,7 3,7 0,7
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 47 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Volvo 1:19,7 9,2 5,5
1   Daniel Bodin Films MK   240  
 
5 52 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Volvo 1:19,7 9,2
1   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   940  
 
7 56 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Nissan 1:20,1 9,6 9,6 0,4
5   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
 
8 48 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 1:20,9 10,4 1,2 0,8
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
9 49 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Saab 1:22,5 12,0 2,8 1,6
4   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
10 51 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 1:23,1 12,6 3,4 0,6
5   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemonterning AB
 
11 46 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 1:23,5 13,0 0,4
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
12 40 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 1:23,6 13,1 0,1 0,1
2   Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240  
Entrant:Åsblom Engineering AB
 
13 43 Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B - 2 wd Toyota 1:24,1 13,6 0,6 0,5
3   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
 
14 29 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:25,4 14,9 1,3
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 Voc  
 
15 33 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 1:26,3 15,8 0,9
1   Laila Süld Östhammars MK   242  
 
16 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:26,8 16,3 0,5
1   Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   940  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
17 26 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:27,8 17,3 2,4 1,0
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 2.3 GL  
 
18 37 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2 wd Volvo 1:28,0 17,5 4,5 0,2
4   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   242  
 
19 15 Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:28,1 17,6 1,3 0,1
2   Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS   940  
 
20 28 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 1:28,5 18,0 3,1 0,4
3   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf GTI 16v  
 
21 21 Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Audi 1:28,6 18,1 1,8 0,1
3   Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK   Coupe  
 
22 13 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:28,9 18,4 2,1 0,3
4   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
23 32 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 1:29,4 18,9 3,1 0,5
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
Entrant:Nilsson Motorsport
 
24 30 Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 1:29,9 19,4 3,6 0,5
3   Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142  
 
25 38 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2 wd Ford 1:30,0 19,5 6,5 0,1
5   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
26 17 Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 1:30,1 19,6 3,3 0,1
5   Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
 
27 1 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:30,6 20,1 0,5
1   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
 
28 39 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 1:31,9 21,4 8,4 1,3
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
28 295 Kalle Morell Hofors MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:31,9 21,4 6,5
4   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
 
30 41 Peter Reiman Films MK B - 2 wd Volvo 1:33,0 22,5 9,5 1,1
7   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   940  
 
31 8 Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 1:33,2 22,7 0,2
1   Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk II  
 
32 7 Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB - Grupp E Ford 1:33,6 23,1 0,4 0,4
2   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
 
33 22 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:33,8 23,3 8,4 0,2
5   Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS   244  
 
34 14 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:34,3 23,8 7,5 0,5
6   Patrik Heron Sandvikens MK   242  
 
35 2 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:34,5 24,0 3,9 0,2
2   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
 
36 24 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Suzuki 1:35,2 24,7 9,8 0,7
6   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Swift GTI  
 
37 31 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 1:37,1 26,6 10,8 1,9
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
38 10 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 1:38,9 28,4 12,1 1,8
7   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
 
39 6 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 1:39,4 28,9 6,2 0,5
3   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   Astra G  
 
40 34 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - 2 wd Volvo 1:39,6 29,1 0,2
1   Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall   740  
 
41 35 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 1:40,0 29,5 0,4 0,4
2   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
42 3 Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C - Grupp E BMW 1:41,2 30,7 1,2
1   Per Pettersson Hofors MS   318  
 
5 Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 1:42,0 31,5 0,8 0,8
2   Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!