Svenska English
Trollsprinten Raceconsulting
2019-09-29 Trollsprinten-Rally Official final
On SS 3
56 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 81 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 1:39,8
1   Valkyria Edlund Vallentuna MK   Fiesta  
 
2 7 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 1:40,1 0,3 0,3 0,3
2   Johan Björnsson Västra Östergötlands MK   Fiesta R5  
 
3 8 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK 4 wd Ford 1:40,2 0,4 0,4 0,1
3   Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK   Fiesta R5  
Entrant:OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB
 
4 3 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:40,6 0,8 0,8 0,4
4   Mattias Sjöberg Laxå MK   Evo 7  
 
5 6 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:44,0 4,2 4,2 3,4
5   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Evo 4  
 
6 5 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:44,6 4,8 4,8 0,6
6   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo7  
 
7 20 Peter Hellström Kolsva MS A - 2 wd Opel 1:45,4 5,6 0,8
1   Rickard Eliasson SMK Arboga   Corsa  
 
8 21 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd VW 1:45,5 5,7 0,1 0,1
2   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   Golf  
Entrant:STENROCK SÄKERHET
 
9 60 Sebastian Jäderlund Eskilstuna MK C - 2 wd Peugeot 1:45,7 5,9 0,2
1   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   306  
 
10 59 Jonas Björk MK Team Westom C - 2 wd VW 1:46,2 6,4 0,5 0,5
2   Lars Persson MK Team Westom   Golf Mk2  
 
11 56 Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg Gnesta MK C - 2 wd Opel 1:46,6 6,8 0,9 0,4
3   Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
 
11 33 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS B - 2 wd Renault 1:46,6 6,8
1   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:www.lådbilsfabriken.se
 
13 4 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:46,8 7,0 7,0 0,2
7   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Evo III  
 
14 17 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 1:47,0 7,2 1,6 0,2
3   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Astra  
 
15 13 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 1:47,1 7,3 1,7 0,1
4   Timo Helisten SMK Vingåker   244  
 
16 16 Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Saab 1:47,3 7,5 1,9 0,2
5   Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK   93  
 
17 58 Patrik Lund SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Opel 1:47,4 7,6 1,7 0,1
4   Elin Stjernström SMK Nyköping   Ascona  
 
18 32 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 1:47,5 7,7 0,9 0,1
2   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk 2  
 
19 61 Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS C - 2 wd VW 1:47,7 7,9 2,0 0,2
5   Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS   Golf  
 
19 31 Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B - 2 wd VW 1:47,7 7,9 1,1
3   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   Golf Mk2  
 
21 55 Hasse Pettersson SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Volvo 1:48,3 8,5 2,6 0,6
6   Casper Öhman SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
 
21 9 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 1:48,3 8,5 8,5
8   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
 
21 62 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C - 2 wd Peugeot 1:48,3 8,5 2,6
6   Andreas Ekströn Katrineholms MK   306  
 
24 24 Frederik Eckhardt SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:48,9 9,1 0,6
1   Jimmie Nordin SMK Södermanland   940  
 
25 14 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Saab 1:49,0 9,2 3,6 0,1
6   Leif Fredriksson Katrineholms MK   V4  
 
26 28 Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Nissan 1:49,6 9,8 0,7 0,6
2   Carl Eriksson Strängnäs AMS   Almera  
 
26 15 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 1:49,6 9,8 4,2
7   Pierre Jakobsson SMK Nyköping   740  
 
28 37 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Volvo 1:50,2 10,4 3,6 0,6
4   Mikael Brink Katrineholms MK   240  
 
29 23 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:50,8 11,0 1,9 0,6
3   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
 
30 22 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:51,1 11,3 2,2 0,3
4   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
31 18 Stefan Kemle Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 1:51,7 11,9 6,3 0,6
8   Mikael Carnclev Norrköpings MK   940  
 
32 41 Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:51,9 12,1 0,2
1   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   850  
Entrant:Maxsport Sweden
 
33 29 Sören Wesström Enköping MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Audi 1:52,2 12,4 3,3 0,3
5   Sandra Lundberg Enköping MK   80  
 
34 27 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:52,5 12,7 3,6 0,3
6   Jan-Olov Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
35 43 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:52,7 12,9 0,8 0,2
2   Mikael Widell Katrineholms MK   940  
 
36 26 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:53,3 13,5 4,4 0,6
7   Jessica von Linen Hallsbergs MK   940  
 
37 35 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Peugeot 1:53,4 13,6 6,8 0,1
5   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   205  
 
38 49 Albin Olofsson Ludvika MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:53,7 13,9 1,8 0,3
3   Jesper Cardell Ludvika MS   244  
 
39 39 Lars Lindros Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Opel 1:53,9 14,1 7,3 0,2
6   Fredik Karlsson Nora MK   Ascona  
Entrant:B&K Lots O Transport AB Örebro
 
40 30 Per Carlsson Ludvika MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 1:54,2 14,4 5,3 0,3
8   Thom Axelsson Laxå MK   Golf  
 
41 11 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A - 2 wd VW 1:54,4 14,6 9,0 0,2
9   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Golf Mk 1  
 
42 2 Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:55,0 15,2 0,6
1   Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK   Golf  
Entrant:RH AutoRikt
 
42 12 Peter Johansson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 1:55,0 15,2 9,6
10   Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
 
44 46 Daniel Hellström Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:55,3 15,5 3,4 0,3
4   Madeleine Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
45 40 Krister Gunnar Hedman SMK Nyköping B - 2 wd Opel 1:55,8 16,0 9,2 0,5
7   Tomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
 
46 47 Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:55,9 16,1 4,0 0,1
5   Nils-Ove Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
47 53 Kenneth König Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Ford 1:56,1 16,3 4,2 0,2
6   Peo König SMK Vingåker   Escort  
 
47 42 Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:56,1 16,3 4,2
6   Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
 
49 44 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:56,4 16,6 4,5 0,3
8   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
 
49 50 Magnus Gustafsson Hammarlind Hallsbergs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:56,4 16,6 4,5
8   Ove Gustafsson Hallsbergs MK   240  
 
51 52 Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 1:56,5 16,7 4,6 0,1
10   Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker   Golf 3  
 
52 1 Philip Lindskog SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Suzuki 1:58,2 18,4 3,2 1,7
2   Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK   Mk1  
 
53 48 Göran Sund Fagersta MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 1:58,8 19,0 6,9 0,6
11   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   940  
 
54 38 Leif Pedersen Flens MS B - 2 wd Opel 1:59,6 19,8 13,0 0,8
8   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Ascona B  
 
55 51 Anton Norgren Katrineholm MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 2:09,3 29,5 17,4 9,7
12   Wilma Blomberg Katrineholm MK   244  
 
56 25 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 2:14,1 34,3 25,2 4,8
9   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!