Svenska English
Trollsprinten Raceconsulting
2019-09-29 Trollsprinten-Rally Official final
On SS 1
62 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 8 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK 4 wd Ford 3:04,0
1   Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK   Fiesta R5  
Entrant:OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB
 
2 7 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 3:05,8 1,8 1,8 1,8
2   Johan Björnsson Västra Östergötlands MK   Fiesta R5  
 
3 81 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 3:05,9 1,9 1,9 0,1
3   Valkyria Edlund Vallentuna MK   Fiesta  
 
4 6 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:09,2 5,2 5,2 3,3
4   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Evo 4  
 
5 21 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd VW 3:10,3 6,3 1,1
1   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   Golf  
Entrant:STENROCK SÄKERHET
 
6 5 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:12,2 8,2 8,2 1,9
5   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo7  
 
7 3 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:13,2 9,2 9,2 1,0
6   Mattias Sjöberg Laxå MK   Evo 7  
 
8 16 Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Saab 3:14,7 10,7 4,4 1,5
2   Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK   93  
 
9 13 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 3:19,1 15,1 8,8 4,4
3   Timo Helisten SMK Vingåker   244  
 
10 15 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 3:20,8 16,8 10,5 1,7
4   Pierre Jakobsson SMK Nyköping   740  
 
11 17 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 3:20,9 16,9 10,6 0,1
5   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Astra  
 
12 32 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 3:21,2 17,2 0,3
1   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk 2  
 
13 20 Peter Hellström Kolsva MS A - 2 wd Opel 3:22,0 18,0 11,7 0,8
6   Rickard Eliasson SMK Arboga   Corsa  
 
14 12 Peter Johansson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 3:22,4 18,4 12,1 0,4
7   Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
 
15 31 Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B - 2 wd VW 3:23,4 19,4 2,2 1,0
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   Golf Mk2  
 
16 33 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS B - 2 wd Renault 3:24,4 20,4 3,2 1,0
3   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:www.lådbilsfabriken.se
 
17 59 Jonas Björk MK Team Westom C - 2 wd VW 3:25,2 21,2 0,8
1   Lars Persson MK Team Westom   Golf Mk2  
 
18 80 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK A - 2 wd Opel 3:25,4 21,4 15,1 0,2
8   Peter Andersson Katrineholms MK   Kadett GSI  
 
19 22 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:25,8 21,8 0,4
1   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
20 14 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Saab 3:27,2 23,2 16,9 1,4
9   Leif Fredriksson Katrineholms MK   V4  
 
20 4 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:27,2 23,2 23,2
7   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Evo III  
 
22 24 Frederik Eckhardt SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:27,4 23,4 1,6 0,2
2   Jimmie Nordin SMK Södermanland   940  
 
23 56 Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg Gnesta MK C - 2 wd Opel 3:28,7 24,7 3,5 1,3
2   Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
 
24 23 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:28,9 24,9 3,1 0,2
3   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
 
25 26 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:29,8 25,8 4,0 0,9
4   Jessica von Linen Hallsbergs MK   940  
 
26 9 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 3:30,9 26,9 26,9 1,1
8   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
 
27 36 Håkan Johansson Björkviks MC B - 2 wd Peugeot 3:32,6 28,6 11,4 1,7
4   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   306  
 
28 61 Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS C - 2 wd VW 3:32,7 28,7 7,5 0,1
3   Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS   Golf  
 
29 19 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Toyota 3:33,0 29,0 22,7 0,3
10   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Carlsson Byggare
 
30 58 Patrik Lund SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Opel 3:33,5 29,5 8,3 0,5
4   Elin Stjernström SMK Nyköping   Ascona  
 
31 53 Kenneth König Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Ford 3:35,4 31,4 1,9
1   Peo König SMK Vingåker   Escort  
 
32 37 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Volvo 3:36,4 32,4 15,2 1,0
5   Mikael Brink Katrineholms MK   240  
 
33 27 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:36,7 32,7 10,9 0,3
5   Jan-Olov Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
34 35 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Peugeot 3:37,2 33,2 16,0 0,5
6   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   205  
 
35 1 Philip Lindskog SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Suzuki 3:37,4 33,4 0,2
1   Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK   Mk1  
 
36 44 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:37,7 33,7 2,3 0,3
2   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
 
37 62 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C - 2 wd Peugeot 3:38,0 34,0 12,8 0,3
5   Andreas Ekströn Katrineholms MK   306  
 
38 60 Sebastian Jäderlund Eskilstuna MK C - 2 wd Peugeot 3:39,8 35,8 14,6 1,8
6   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   306  
 
39 18 Stefan Kemle Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 3:40,6 36,6 30,3 0,8
11   Mikael Carnclev Norrköpings MK   940  
 
40 55 Hasse Pettersson SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Volvo 3:40,8 36,8 15,6 0,2
7   Casper Öhman SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
 
40 40 Krister Gunnar Hedman SMK Nyköping B - 2 wd Opel 3:40,8 36,8 19,6
7   Tomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
 
42 49 Albin Olofsson Ludvika MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:42,6 38,6 7,2 1,8
3   Jesper Cardell Ludvika MS   244  
 
43 38 Leif Pedersen Flens MS B - 2 wd Opel 3:44,2 40,2 23,0 1,6
8   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Ascona B  
 
44 11 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A - 2 wd VW 3:44,5 40,5 34,2 0,3
12   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Golf Mk 1  
 
45 39 Lars Lindros Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Opel 3:44,8 40,8 23,6 0,3
9   Fredik Karlsson Nora MK   Ascona  
Entrant:B&K Lots O Transport AB Örebro
 
46 29 Sören Wesström Enköping MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Audi 3:45,7 41,7 19,9 0,9
6   Sandra Lundberg Enköping MK   80  
 
47 43 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:46,3 42,3 10,9 0,6
4   Mikael Widell Katrineholms MK   940  
 
47 28 Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Nissan 3:46,3 42,3 20,5
7   Carl Eriksson Strängnäs AMS   Almera  
 
49 10 Gunnar Olsson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Volvo 3:47,5 43,5 37,2 1,2
13   Gustav Olsson Katrineholms MK   142  
 
50 47 Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:48,1 44,1 12,7 0,6
5   Nils-Ove Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
51 45 Mattias Lindahl SMK Valdemarsvik C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:50,1 46,1 14,7 2,0
6   Cecilia Lindahl SMK Valdemarsvik   944  
 
52 41 Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:50,8 46,8 15,4 0,7
7   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   850  
Entrant:Maxsport Sweden
 
53 30 Per Carlsson Ludvika MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:51,7 47,7 25,9 0,9
8   Thom Axelsson Laxå MK   Golf  
 
54 46 Daniel Hellström Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:51,8 47,8 16,4 0,1
8   Madeleine Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
55 42 Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:54,0 50,0 18,6 2,2
9   Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
 
56 2 Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Ungdomsrally VW 3:54,6 50,6 17,2 0,6
2   Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK   Golf  
Entrant:RH AutoRikt
 
57 48 Göran Sund Fagersta MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:57,2 53,2 21,8 2,6
10   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   940  
 
58 50 Magnus Gustafsson Hammarlind Hallsbergs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:01,1 57,1 25,7 3,9
11   Ove Gustafsson Hallsbergs MK   240  
 
59 57 Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK C - 2 wd Volvo 4:01,6 57,6 36,4 0,5
8   Sam Karlsson Grimslövs MS   940  
 
60 51 Anton Norgren Katrineholm MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:03,9 59,9 28,5 2,3
12   Wilma Blomberg Katrineholm MK   244  
 
61 52 Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:14,5 1:10,5 39,1 10,6
13   Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker   Golf 3  
 
62 25 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:57,8 1:53,8 1:32,0 43,3
9   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!