Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
On SS 3
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:10,8
1   Jesper Eriksson   940  
 
2 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:15,9 5,1 5,1
1   Frida Sellin   Ascona B  
 
3 23 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:18,6 7,8 2,7 2,7
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
 
4 15 Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:27,5 16,7 8,9
1   Jan Landström   240  
 
4 17 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 4:27,5 16,7 16,7
2   Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
6 25 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:28,8 18,0 1,3
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
7 14 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:30,8 20,0 3,3 2,0
2   Edvin Hamrin   PV  
 
8 8 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:34,0 23,2 3,2
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242  
 
9 5 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:34,3 23,5 0,3 0,3
2   Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
 
10 12 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:36,8 26,0 2,5
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
11 4 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:36,9 26,1 2,9 0,1
3   Henrik Hamberg   940  
 
12 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:37,0 26,2 21,1 0,1
3   Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS  
 
13 22 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:37,8 27,0 21,9 0,8
4   Jocke Hulin   Corolla  
 
14 6 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:42,3 31,5 8,3 4,5
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
15 3 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 4:43,2 32,4 0,9
1   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro  
 
16 7 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:43,6 32,8 9,6 0,4
5   Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240  
 
17 18 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 4:44,1 33,3 33,3 0,5
3   Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf  
 
18 13 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:44,3 33,5 7,5 0,2
2   Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
 
19 1 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:45,8 35,0 1,5
1   Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G  
 
19 20 Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 4:45,8 35,0 29,9
5   Glenn Holmgren   Golf  
 
21 9 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:48,6 37,8 11,8 2,8
3   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940  
 
22 16 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:49,3 38,5 21,8 0,7
3   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
23 10 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:54,7 43,9 17,9 5,4
4   Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240  
 
24 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 4:58,3 47,5 29,5 3,6
2   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
25 2 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 5:09,3 58,5 23,5 11,0
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!