Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
On SS 2
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:11,3
1   Jesper Eriksson   940  
 
2 23 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:13,2 1,9 1,9
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
 
3 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:13,6 2,3 0,4 0,4
2   Frida Sellin   Ascona B  
 
4 18 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 4:26,4 15,1 15,1 12,8
2   Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf  
 
5 15 Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:30,3 19,0 3,9
1   Jan Landström   240  
 
6 17 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 4:30,6 19,3 19,3 0,3
3   Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
7 25 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:31,3 20,0 0,7
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
8 8 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:34,4 23,1 3,1
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242  
 
9 14 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:35,1 23,8 4,8 0,7
2   Edvin Hamrin   PV  
 
10 4 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:36,6 25,3 2,2 1,5
2   Henrik Hamberg   940  
 
11 12 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:36,8 25,5 0,2
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
11 22 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:36,8 25,5 23,6
3   Jocke Hulin   Corolla  
 
13 5 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:39,5 28,2 5,1 2,7
3   Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
 
14 16 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:40,9 29,6 10,6 1,4
3   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
15 3 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 4:41,1 29,8 0,2
1   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro  
 
16 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:41,7 30,4 28,5 0,6
4   Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS  
 
17 13 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:41,8 30,5 5,0 0,1
2   Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
 
18 9 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:45,3 34,0 8,5 3,5
3   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940  
 
19 6 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:45,9 34,6 11,5 0,6
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
20 1 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:48,6 37,3 2,7
1   Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G  
 
21 2 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:51,9 40,6 3,3 3,3
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
22 20 Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 4:58,4 47,1 45,2 6,5
5   Glenn Holmgren   Golf  
 
23 10 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 5:01,1 49,8 24,3 2,7
4   Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240  
 
24 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 5:01,4 50,1 30,1 0,3
2   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
25 7 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:03,6 6:52,3 6:29,2 6:02,2
5   Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!