Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
On SS 1
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:15,1
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
 
2 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:17,4 2,3 2,3 2,3
2   Frida Sellin   Ascona B  
 
3 25 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:26,5 11,4 9,1
1   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
4 18 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 4:30,5 15,4 4,0
1   Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf  
 
5 15 Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:31,6 16,5 1,1
1   Jan Landström   240  
 
6 14 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:33,6 18,5 2,0 2,0
2   Edvin Hamrin   PV  
 
7 8 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,4 20,3 1,8
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242  
 
8 4 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,7 20,6 0,3 0,3
2   Henrik Hamberg   940  
 
9 12 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:40,3 25,2 4,6
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
10 7 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:42,0 26,9 6,6 1,7
3   Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240  
 
11 6 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:42,6 27,5 7,2 0,6
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
12 16 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:42,8 27,7 11,2 0,2
3   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
13 1 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:42,9 27,8 0,1
1   Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G  
 
14 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:43,9 28,8 28,8 1,0
3   Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS  
 
15 22 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:44,3 29,2 29,2 0,4
4   Jocke Hulin   Corolla  
 
16 13 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:45,7 30,6 5,4 1,4
2   Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
 
17 17 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 4:46,3 31,2 15,8 0,6
2   Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
18 9 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:51,9 36,8 11,6 5,6
3   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940  
 
19 2 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:52,1 37,0 9,2 0,2
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
20 26 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 4:52,8 37,7 26,3 0,7
2   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
21 5 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:55,8 40,7 20,4 3,0
5   Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
 
22 19 Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:58,1 43,0 27,6 2,3
3   Jesper Eriksson   940  
 
23 3 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 5:05,4 50,3 7,3
1   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro  
 
24 20 Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 5:09,7 54,6 54,6 4,3
5   Glenn Holmgren   Golf  
 
25 10 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 5:13,9 58,8 33,6 4,2
4   Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!