Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-22 Siljasvängen Official final
On SS 2
49 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 52 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:08,6
1   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 44 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 3:15,5 6,9 6,9
1   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
3 31 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A - 2WD Citroen 3:16,4 7,8 0,9
1   Millan Nilsson Gotlands MF BK   ZX  
 
4 33 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Volvo 3:17,9 9,3 1,5 1,5
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 43 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 3:18,1 9,5 2,6 0,2
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240  
 
6 54 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4WD Nissan 3:21,0 12,4 12,4 2,9
2   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
 
7 51 Lars Sjöström SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 3:22,1 13,5 1,1
1   Johan Sjöström SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
7 29 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 3:22,1 13,5 5,7
3   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 3  
 
9 32 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Volvo 3:24,9 16,3 8,5 2,8
4   Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK   940  
 
10 16 Calle Bodell Järbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:25,0 16,4 0,1
1   Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK   940  
 
11 49 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 3:25,6 17,0 3,5 0,6
2   Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
12 37 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 3:27,5 18,9 12,0 1,9
3   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
 
13 39 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2WD Volvo 3:28,0 19,4 12,5 0,5
4   Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK   242  
 
14 10 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:29,6 21,0 1,6
1   Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK   Golf III GTI 16v  
 
15 17 Kalle Morell Hofors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:30,4 21,8 5,4 0,8
2   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
 
16 19 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:31,6 23,0 6,6 1,2
3   Niklas Jonsson   240  
 
17 11 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:32,4 23,8 2,8 0,8
2   Henrik Hamberg Hede MK   940  
 
18 42 Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK B - 2WD Ford 3:32,9 24,3 17,4 0,5
5   Kristian Pedersen Gestrike RT   Escort  
 
19 40 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2WD Ford 3:34,0 25,4 18,5 1,1
6   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk2  
 
20 6 Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 3:35,1 26,5 1,1
1   Maria Bohjort   Golf 2  
 
21 35 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 3:35,3 26,7 19,8 0,2
7   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
22 20 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:35,5 26,9 10,5 0,2
4   Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   940  
 
23 34 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Peugeot 3:36,1 27,5 19,7 0,6
5   Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS   208  
 
24 25 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:37,5 28,9 1,4
1   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
 
25 41 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 3:37,6 29,0 22,1 0,1
8   Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
 
26 24 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:38,1 29,5 0,6 0,5
2   Andreas Henriksson   PV  
 
27 27 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:38,8 30,2 1,3 0,7
3   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
28 14 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:39,3 30,7 14,3 0,5
5   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   244  
 
29 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:39,4 30,8 14,4 0,1
6   Peter Söderlund SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Team ITAB
 
30 26 Kent Årne Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 3:39,5 30,9 2,0 0,1
4   Viktor Årne Films MK   240  
 
31 48 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 3:39,6 31,0 17,5 0,1
3   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
32 7 Martin Åberg Hofors MS C - Grupp E VW 3:40,0 31,4 4,9 0,4
2   Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS   Golf  
 
33 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford Escort 3:40,4 31,8 24,0 0,4
6   Erika Wiklander Härjedalens AK   Mk2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
33 38 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle B - 2WD VW 3:40,4 31,8 24,9
9   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
35 202 Jörgen Elmqvist Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 3:40,8 32,2 18,7 0,4
4   Ronnie Hamberg   Corsa  
 
36 201 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:41,1 32,5 16,1 0,3
7   Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT   940  
 
36 8 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 3:41,1 32,5 6,0
3   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
 
38 47 Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 3:45,8 37,2 23,7 4,7
5   Pontus Holm Sandvikens MK   Ascona  
 
39 4 Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volvo 3:46,3 37,7 11,2 0,5
4   Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK   244  
 
40 12 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:46,7 38,1 17,1 0,4
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
41 5 Rickard Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - Grupp E SEAT 3:47,1 38,5 12,0 0,4
5   Jens Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   Cordoba  
 
42 13 Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:48,9 40,3 23,9 1,8
8   Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK   940  
 
43 22 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 3:49,3 40,7 24,3 0,4
9   Rasmus Jonsson   244  
 
44 23 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 3:50,6 42,0 13,1 1,3
5   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
45 46 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2WD VW 3:53,1 44,5 31,0 2,5
6   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
46 1 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 3:55,7 47,1 2,6
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
47 21 Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 3:56,6 48,0 31,6 0,9
10   Edvin Söder Woxnadalens MK   Golf GTI  
 
48 2 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C - Grupp E Saab 4:00,0 51,4 24,9 3,4
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
49 45 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 4:24,2 1:15,6 1:02,1 24,2
7   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!