Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-02-17 Hudiksprinten FR Official final
On SS 3
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 44 Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Senior Saab 2:22,9
1     -  
 
2 20 Dan Olsson SMK Gävle FR Senior Opel 2:25,3 2,4 2,4 2,4
2     -  
 
2 27 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:25,3 2,4 2,4
2     -  
 
4 38 Robert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:27,6 4,7 4,7 2,3
4     -  
 
5 14 Albert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:27,7 4,8 4,8 0,1
5     -  
 
6 26 Johan Norlin SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:29,9 7,0 7,0 2,2
6     -  
 
7 2 Casper Falk SMK Gävle FR Junior Toyota 2:30,0 7,1 0,1
1     -  
 
8 31 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda FR Senior Saab 2:30,4 7,5 7,5 0,4
7     -  
 
8 4 Filip Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Junior Saab 2:30,4 7,5 0,4
2     -  
 
10 21 Daniel Nordin Kramfors MSK FR Senior Opel 2:30,7 7,8 7,8 0,3
8     -  
 
11 13 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:31,4 8,5 8,5 0,7
9     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
12 25 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:32,1 9,2 9,2 0,7
10     -  
 
13 16 Jim Hägerström Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:32,5 9,6 9,6 0,4
11     -  
 
14 42 Magnus Björck Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:33,5 10,6 10,6 1,0
12     -  
 
15 34 Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:33,6 10,7 10,7 0,1
13     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
16 18 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK FR Senior Saab 2:33,8 10,9 10,9 0,2
14     -  
Entrant:Team Svartflagg
 
17 15 Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:35,1 12,2 12,2 1,3
15     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
 
18 5 Edwin Eriksson Krokoms MK FR Junior Toyota 2:36,0 13,1 6,0 0,9
3     -  
 
19 1 Jenneli Hellström Hede MK FR Junior Toyota 2:37,1 14,2 7,1 1,1
4     -  
 
20 19 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:37,6 14,7 14,7 0,5
16     -  
 
21 22 Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:38,2 15,3 15,3 0,6
17     -  
 
22 24 Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Saab 2:38,9 16,0 16,0 0,7
18     -  
 
23 10 Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Opel 2:39,7 16,8 16,8 0,8
19     -  
 
24 3 Sebastian Eriksson SMK Söderhamn FR Junior Volvo 2:42,0 19,1 12,0 2,3
5     -  
 
25 35 Lennart Falk Hofors MK FR Senior Toyota 2:43,0 20,1 20,1 1,0
20     -  
 
26 39 Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:48,0 25,1 25,1 5,0
21     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
 
27 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS FR Senior Volvo 2:57,1 34,2 34,2 9,1
22     -  
Entrant:Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
28 32 Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 3:02,2 39,3 39,3 5,1
23     -  
 
29 6 Oskar Svensson SMK Hälsinge FR Junior Volvo 3:13,7 50,8 43,7 11,5
6     -  
 
30 29 Kenneth Wiklund Ljusdals MS FR Senior Opel 3:22,3 59,4 59,4 8,6
24     -  
 
31 17 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK FR Senior Volvo 5:00,0 2:37,1 2:37,1 1:37,7
25     -  
 
31 36 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 5:00,0 2:37,1 2:37,1
25     -  
 
31 43 Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 5:00,0 2:37,1 2:37,1
25     -  
 
31 12 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 5:00,0 2:37,1 2:37,1
25     -  
 
31 40 Egon Persson Bollnäs MK FR Senior Volkswagen 5:00,0 2:37,1 2:37,1
25     -  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!