Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-02-17 Hudiksprinten FR Official final
On SS 2
35 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Dan Olsson SMK Gävle FR Senior Opel 2:24,3
1     -  
 
2 27 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:25,2 0,9 0,9 0,9
2     -  
 
3 44 Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Senior Saab 2:26,5 2,2 2,2 1,3
3     -  
 
4 43 Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:30,2 5,9 5,9 3,7
4     -  
 
5 2 Casper Falk SMK Gävle FR Junior Toyota 2:30,9 6,6 0,7
1     -  
 
5 14 Albert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:30,9 6,6 6,6
5     -  
 
7 31 Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda FR Senior Saab 2:31,4 7,1 7,1 0,5
6     -  
 
8 25 Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:32,6 8,3 8,3 1,2
7     -  
 
9 38 Robert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:32,7 8,4 8,4 0,1
8     -  
 
10 16 Jim Hägerström Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:34,0 9,7 9,7 1,3
9     -  
 
11 15 Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:35,0 10,7 10,7 1,0
10     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
 
12 26 Johan Norlin SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:35,1 10,8 10,8 0,1
11     -  
 
13 13 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:35,4 11,1 11,1 0,3
12     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
14 4 Filip Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Junior Saab 2:35,5 11,2 4,6 0,1
2     -  
 
15 42 Magnus Björck Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:37,0 12,7 12,7 1,5
13     -  
 
16 18 Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK FR Senior Saab 2:37,7 13,4 13,4 0,7
14     -  
Entrant:Team Svartflagg
 
17 1 Jenneli Hellström Hede MK FR Junior Toyota 2:38,0 13,7 7,1 0,3
3     -  
 
18 5 Edwin Eriksson Krokoms MK FR Junior Toyota 2:38,5 14,2 7,6 0,5
4     -  
 
19 39 Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:38,6 14,3 14,3 0,1
15     -  
Entrant:Team Downlake
 
20 24 Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Saab 2:39,0 14,7 14,7 0,4
16     -  
 
21 3 Sebastian Eriksson SMK Söderhamn FR Junior Volvo 2:39,7 15,4 8,8 0,7
5     -  
 
22 22 Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:39,9 15,6 15,6 0,2
17     -  
 
23 10 Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Opel 2:40,0 15,7 15,7 0,1
18     -  
 
24 35 Lennart Falk Hofors MK FR Senior Toyota 2:40,5 16,2 16,2 0,5
19     -  
 
25 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS FR Senior Volvo 2:41,1 16,8 16,8 0,6
20     -  
Entrant:Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
26 19 Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:42,6 18,3 18,3 1,5
21     -  
 
27 36 Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 2:51,3 27,0 27,0 8,7
22     -  
 
28 21 Daniel Nordin Kramfors MSK FR Senior Opel 2:55,2 30,9 30,9 3,9
23     -  
 
29 32 Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 3:11,6 47,3 47,3 16,4
24     -  
 
30 29 Kenneth Wiklund Ljusdals MS FR Senior Opel 3:13,3 49,0 49,0 1,7
25     -  
 
31 6 Oskar Svensson SMK Hälsinge FR Junior Volvo 3:25,1 1:00,8 54,2 11,8
6     -  
 
32 12 Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 3:36,6 1:12,3 1:12,3 11,5
26     -  
 
33 17 Daniel Andersson Timrå MK FR Senior Volvo 5:00,0 2:35,7 2:35,7 1:23,4
27     -  
 
33 34 Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 5:00,0 2:35,7 2:35,7
27     -  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
33 40 Egon Persson Bollnäs MK FR Senior Volkswagen 5:00,0 2:35,7 2:35,7
27     -  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!