Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2017-08-26 Valnetrofén Official final
On SS 1
36 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 37 Stig Andervang Almunge MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:34,1
1   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Evo 8  
 
2 33 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2 wd Saab 4:49,5 15,4 15,4
1     9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
3 41 Lennart Olsson Ånge MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:50,3 16,2 16,2 0,8
2   Mikael Wennergren   -  
 
4 40 Viktor Karlsson Jämtlands MK C - 2 wd Volvo 4:55,8 21,7 5,5
1   Gustav Jacobsson   242  
 
5 21 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:02,9 28,8 7,1
1   Niklas Granlöf Jämtlands MK   940  
Entrant:Granlöf's Bygg & Kakel AB
 
6 35 Fredrik Strandin Jämtlands MK B - 2 wd Ford 5:03,6 29,5 14,1 0,7
2   Jonathan Strandin Jämtlands MK   Escort Mk1  
 
7 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:04,4 30,3 1,5 0,8
2     940  
 
8 20 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:05,5 31,4 2,6 1,1
3   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   244  
 
9 19 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:07,7 33,6 4,8 2,2
4   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   940  
 
10 17 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:09,0 34,9 6,1 1,3
5     940  
 
11 31 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2 wd Renault 5:13,7 39,6 17,9 4,7
2   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:HECO Aluminium Trailer AB
 
12 28 Rickard Åslund Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Opel 5:14,2 40,1 0,5
1     Ascona  
 
13 5 Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn A/B - Grupp E Honda 5:14,4 40,3 0,2
1   Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   Civic  
 
14 16 Pontus Hallin MK Nordjämten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:14,7 40,6 0,3
1   Anders Gunnarsson Stuguns MK   240  
 
15 38 Hans Emilsson Jämtlands MK 4 wd Subaru 5:16,0 41,9 41,9 1,3
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jätmlands MK   Impreza  
 
15 9 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:16,0 41,9 1,3
2   Johnny Lundberg   940  
 
17 13 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:16,1 42,0 1,4 0,1
3   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
18 6 Erika Söderman Mora MK A/B - Grupp E Opel 5:17,8 43,7 3,4 1,7
2   Ethel Svantesson Mora MK   Astra  
 
19 34 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 5:17,9 43,8 28,4 0,1
3   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
20 26 Bengt Gustavson Örsundsbro MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 5:19,8 45,7 5,6 1,9
2   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   544  
 
21 2 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 5:22,1 48,0 2,3
1   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
 
22 3 Jessica Persson Hede MK C - Grupp E VW 5:26,7 52,6 4,6 4,6
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
Entrant:HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
23 12 Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:26,8 52,7 12,1 0,1
4   Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   944  
 
23 22 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 5:26,8 52,7 23,9
6   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
25 14 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:29,2 55,1 14,5 2,4
5   Mia Strömstedt MK Nordjämten   940  
 
26 15 Bengt Sundberg Timrå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 5:31,1 57,0 16,4 1,9
6   Eva Sundberg Timrå MK   940  
 
27 25 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Opel 5:37,0 1:02,9 22,8 5,9
3   Sofia Gälliner   Ascona  
 
28 7 Håkan Borgh Srängnäs AMS A/B - Grupp E Opel 5:38,8 1:04,7 24,4 1,8
3   Jan Hellenberg   Astra  
 
29 24 Sture Persson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Saab 96 5:44,3 1:10,2 30,1 5,5
4     V4  
 
30 23 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare VW 5:54,3 1:20,2 40,1 10,0
5   Anders Hansen Ljusdal MS   Golf  
 
31 10 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 5:56,8 1:22,7 42,1 2,5
7   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI  
 
32 11 Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 VW 6:01,3 1:27,2 46,6 4,5
8   Johan Thorell Jämtlands MK   Scirocco  
 
33 27 Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 6:02,3 1:28,2 48,1 1,0
6   Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142  
 
34 30 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2 wd Opel 6:09,6 1:35,5 1:13,8 7,3
3     Asconab  
 
35 8 Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Ekonomi / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 6:13,8 1:39,7 59,1 4,2
9   Bernt Eriksson   242  
 
36 29 Monica Lundström Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H t.o.m. årsmodell 1974), A+B+C-förare Volvo 6:49,4 2:15,3 1:35,2 35,6
7   Erik Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!