2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Officiell slutlig
På SS 5
160 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
29 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:15,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:20,3 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
Anmälare: JC Race Teknik |
|
|
38 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
6:21,8 |
6,1
|
6,1
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:22,6 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:24,3 |
8,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:24,8 |
9,1
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
60 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:25,0 |
9,3
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
Anmälare: Carlssons Bilverkstad HB |
|
|
28 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:26,5 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:26,5 |
10,8
|
2,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstad MC Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:27,1 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:28,0 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:29,5 |
13,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,8 |
15,1
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:31,5 |
15,8
|
7,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,2 |
16,5
|
7,9
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:33,1 |
17,4
|
8,8
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Anmälare: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
33 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:33,4 |
17,7
|
17,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:34,0 |
18,3
|
9,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:34,2 |
18,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:34,4 |
18,7
|
10,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Skeppsbrons |
|
|
52 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:34,5 |
18,8
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Tractive AB |
|
|
100 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:35,5 |
19,8
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:37,6 |
21,9
|
13,3
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:37,9 |
22,2
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,0 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
KNA Indre Østfold |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,0 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Even Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
|
Lancer RS Evo 4 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:38,1 |
22,4
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Tractive AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:39,4 |
23,7
|
15,1
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Escort Maxi Kit Car |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:39,7 |
24,0
|
15,4
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:39,8 |
24,1
|
24,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Evolution |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:40,5 |
24,8
|
11,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,6 |
24,9
|
24,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Anmälare: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
76 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:42,3 |
26,6
|
18,0
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:44,4 |
28,7
|
14,9
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skilligaryd MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Anmälare: System Edström Bilindredningar AB |
|
|
161 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:45,3 |
29,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:47,0 |
31,3
|
22,7
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Tractive AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Jari Valtaala |
Alavuden UA |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:47,4 |
31,7
|
23,1
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Pekka Penttilä |
Alavuden UA |
|
|
Altezza RS 200 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:47,6 |
31,9
|
31,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
303 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,6 |
31,9
|
23,3
|
|
18 |
|
|
Kristoffer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:47,9 |
32,2
|
32,2
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:48,1 |
32,4
|
23,8
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:49,5 |
33,8
|
33,8
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
6:49,7 |
34,0
|
4,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:49,8 |
34,1
|
34,1
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:50,3 |
34,6
|
20,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:50,6 |
34,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Freddie Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:51,1 |
35,4
|
21,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:51,3 |
35,6
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:51,4 |
35,7
|
27,1
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:51,4 |
35,7
|
27,1
|
|
20 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:51,4 |
35,7
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:51,8 |
36,1
|
1,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:51,9 |
36,2
|
27,6
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:52,3 |
36,6
|
1,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:53,3 |
37,6
|
23,8
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:53,7 |
38,0
|
3,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:53,9 |
38,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Anmälare: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
164 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:53,9 |
38,2
|
8,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:54,6 |
38,9
|
9,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Anmälare: Lundqvist El i Uppsala AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:55,1 |
39,4
|
4,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:55,4 |
39,7
|
1,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:55,7 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,1 |
40,4
|
21,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
|
|
63 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:56,3 |
40,6
|
32,0
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:56,4 |
40,7
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Björnsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
93 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,8 |
41,1
|
27,3
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:57,6 |
41,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:57,8 |
42,1
|
33,5
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:58,2 |
42,5
|
0,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
43,2
|
8,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 VOC |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:59,6 |
43,9
|
9,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:59,8 |
44,1
|
30,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:59,9 |
44,2
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
96 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:00,7 |
45,0
|
31,2
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:01,1 |
45,4
|
31,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Saab |
7:01,8 |
46,1
|
32,3
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:02,1 |
46,4
|
16,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:02,3 |
46,6
|
38,0
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
7:02,3 |
46,6
|
32,8
|
|
15 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:02,9 |
47,2
|
12,3
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:03,5 |
47,8
|
12,9
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:05,8 |
50,1
|
15,2
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryd |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:07,9 |
52,2
|
17,3
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:08,0 |
52,3
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Team RMA |
|
|
12 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:09,2 |
53,5
|
15,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
129 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:09,3 |
53,6
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Josefina Hellqvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:09,3 |
53,6
|
24,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:09,6 |
53,9
|
19,0
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:09,6 |
53,9
|
12,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:09,8 |
54,1
|
15,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
108 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:11,0 |
55,3
|
41,5
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:11,1 |
55,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:11,2 |
55,5
|
55,5
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
7:11,5 |
55,8
|
0,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Anmälare: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
90 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:12,1 |
56,4
|
42,6
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:15,0 |
59,3
|
24,4
|
2,9
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:15,1 |
59,4
|
21,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Anmälare: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
208 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:15,4 |
59,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:15,7 |
1:00,0
|
46,2
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Annelie Nilsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:15,8 |
1:00,1
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:15,8 |
1:00,1
|
30,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Anmälare: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
16 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:16,1 |
1:00,4
|
22,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
128 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:16,1 |
1:00,4
|
25,5
|
|
18 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:16,2 |
1:00,5
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Evo 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM RMA |
|
|
46 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
7:16,4 |
1:00,7
|
1:00,7
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:16,4 |
1:00,7
|
18,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,9 |
1:01,2
|
52,6
|
0,5
|
26 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:17,7 |
1:02,0
|
32,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
174 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:19,2 |
1:03,5
|
33,9
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
BMW |
7:20,6 |
1:04,9
|
9,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Linn Sjöberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:24,2 |
1:08,5
|
26,6
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:25,9 |
1:10,2
|
10,5
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:26,5 |
1:10,8
|
28,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:28,0 |
1:12,3
|
30,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:28,9 |
1:13,2
|
31,3
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Bergström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:29,0 |
1:13,3
|
35,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: TEAM RMA |
|
|
140 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:29,4 |
1:13,7
|
38,8
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: BILFOCUS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
191 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:29,5 |
1:13,8
|
31,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:29,6 |
1:13,9
|
32,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre / Ytre Østfold |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:30,7 |
1:15,0
|
56,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:31,8 |
1:16,1
|
1:02,3
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:33,7 |
1:18,0
|
59,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:35,5 |
1:19,8
|
44,9
|
1,8
|
20 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:36,1 |
1:20,4
|
38,5
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:38,8 |
1:23,1
|
1:09,3
|
2,7
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:38,8 |
1:23,1
|
53,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:39,9 |
1:24,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:41,5 |
1:25,8
|
43,9
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:42,8 |
1:27,1
|
31,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:43,6 |
1:27,9
|
46,0
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Anmälare: Spader Äzz Rally |
|
|
201 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
7:44,9 |
1:29,2
|
5,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:45,0 |
1:29,3
|
47,4
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Råd |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Simone Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:45,7 |
1:30,0
|
1:16,2
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
7:47,0 |
1:31,3
|
7,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Anmälare: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
|
|
211 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:47,2 |
1:31,5
|
31,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:50,0 |
1:34,3
|
1:15,8
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:52,0 |
1:36,3
|
1:06,7
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:53,1 |
1:37,4
|
37,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:53,5 |
1:37,8
|
13,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:56,0 |
1:40,3
|
40,6
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:56,6 |
1:40,9
|
41,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:58,2 |
1:42,5
|
1:00,6
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Mattias Bäckström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:04,0 |
1:48,3
|
1:06,4
|
5,8
|
16 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Porsche |
8:05,1 |
1:49,4
|
1:30,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
|
|
|
911 |
|
|
Anmälare: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
182 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:05,3 |
1:49,6
|
1:07,7
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:07,1 |
1:51,4
|
1:09,5
|
1,8
|
18 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
8:08,4 |
1:52,7
|
28,5
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Maria Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
8:09,2 |
1:53,5
|
29,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Charlotte Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:10,3 |
1:54,6
|
59,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Triumph |
8:12,3 |
1:56,6
|
1:38,1
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:12,4 |
1:56,7
|
1:21,8
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Niklas Ungman |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamn MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Saab |
8:15,8 |
2:00,1
|
35,9
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Anmälare: Mer el / Team larsson |
|
|
205 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
8:21,2 |
2:05,5
|
41,3
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:24,3 |
2:08,6
|
1:30,4
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim |
|
|
178 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:27,6 |
2:11,9
|
1:30,0
|
3,3
|
19 |
|
|
Linnéa Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Alexander Braneby |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
8:28,2 |
2:12,5
|
1:12,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
0705584393 |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
8:32,8 |
2:17,1
|
1:38,9
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:56,3 |
2:40,6
|
2:22,1
|
23,5
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Citroën |
13:23,8 |
7:08,1
|
6:29,9
|
4:27,5
|
13 |
|
|
Jenny Karlsson |
Skepptuna Motorklubb |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
160 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:06,2 |
7:50,5
|
7:20,9
|
42,4
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|