2012-02-04
Dan Anderssons Minne
Officiell slutlig
På SS 2
81 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
30 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:19,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:53,6 |
34,2
|
34,2
|
34,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
12:59,7 |
40,3
|
40,3
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Vallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:04,3 |
44,9
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis M |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:15,8 |
56,4
|
|
11,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:16,9 |
57,5
|
12,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:24,1 |
1:04,7
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service Ab |
|
|
18 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:25,1 |
1:05,7
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: BILAM |
|
|
2 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:28,3 |
1:08,9
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Polo 14 GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Danielssons motorsport DMS |
|
|
94 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:28,8 |
1:09,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
13:32,1 |
1:12,7
|
27,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
13:33,4 |
1:14,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:35,1 |
1:15,7
|
30,8
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: 76 MOTOR OIL |
|
|
50 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
13:38,3 |
1:18,9
|
4,9
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:39,2 |
1:19,8
|
34,9
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
32 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:39,8 |
1:20,4
|
1:20,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
13:44,8 |
1:25,4
|
11,4
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
13:46,7 |
1:27,3
|
13,3
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:48,9 |
1:29,5
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Ericsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B/N2 B |
|
Volvo |
13:50,8 |
1:31,4
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Valbo Alltjänst |
|
|
46 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
SMK Västerås Karting |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:51,3 |
1:31,9
|
47,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:52,6 |
1:33,2
|
48,3
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
13:55,0 |
1:35,6
|
21,6
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:57,0 |
1:37,6
|
28,7
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
13:59,5 |
1:40,1
|
55,2
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:01,1 |
1:41,7
|
32,3
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B/N2 B |
|
Volvo |
14:02,1 |
1:42,7
|
11,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Anmälare: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
14:04,5 |
1:45,1
|
36,2
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
14:16,0 |
1:56,6
|
47,2
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:19,5 |
2:00,1
|
50,7
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
14:20,0 |
2:00,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:20,7 |
2:01,3
|
51,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:25,2 |
2:05,8
|
56,4
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Golf Mkii |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/ N2 A |
|
Volvo |
14:26,9 |
2:07,5
|
53,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
14:30,5 |
2:11,1
|
1:02,2
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Carl-Johan Brantestad |
Ydre MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:30,6 |
2:11,2
|
1:06,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Laago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
89 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:33,4 |
2:14,0
|
1:04,6
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
14:33,9 |
2:14,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:35,5 |
2:16,1
|
1:06,7
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Fagergren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:37,0 |
2:17,6
|
17,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Anmälare: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
14:37,2 |
2:17,8
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
14:39,3 |
2:19,9
|
1:11,0
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:40,4 |
2:21,0
|
1:12,1
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:44,2 |
2:24,8
|
1:20,1
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Team Bläster Mäster |
|
|
91 |
|
Uffe Gustafson |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:44,8 |
2:25,4
|
1:16,0
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:46,0 |
2:26,6
|
26,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:46,6 |
2:27,2
|
1:18,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
14:47,9 |
2:28,5
|
1:23,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Anmälare: BILAM |
|
|
72 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:50,7 |
2:31,3
|
30,7
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
14:55,4 |
2:36,0
|
1:27,1
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
15:02,7 |
2:43,3
|
42,7
|
7,3
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Lundqvist Rantala |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
15:06,5 |
2:47,1
|
32,6
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Anmälare: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
26 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:13,0 |
2:53,6
|
1:48,9
|
6,5
|
6 |
|
|
Patric Normark |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: ÖSTMARKS Bildemontering |
|
|
65 |
|
Glenna Bjur |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:15,0 |
2:55,6
|
55,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Pär Hedström |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:15,6 |
2:56,2
|
55,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Hedström |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:21,9 |
3:02,5
|
1:57,8
|
6,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Sören Käll`s LMC Team |
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:26,6 |
3:07,2
|
1:06,6
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Robin Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:35,6 |
3:16,2
|
1:15,6
|
9,0
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:37,8 |
3:18,4
|
2:13,7
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
63 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
15:38,8 |
3:19,4
|
1:18,8
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
15:43,8 |
3:24,4
|
2:15,5
|
5,0
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:45,0 |
3:25,6
|
1:25,0
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Sebatian Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:50,4 |
3:31,0
|
1:30,4
|
5,4
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 1.8i |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:52,9 |
3:33,5
|
1:32,9
|
2,5
|
13 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Simon Komulainen |
Wäxjö MS |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
15:58,4 |
3:39,0
|
1:38,4
|
5,5
|
14 |
|
|
Lars Schlönzig |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:01,7 |
3:42,3
|
1:41,7
|
3,3
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:05,5 |
3:46,1
|
2:36,7
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:11,4 |
3:52,0
|
1:51,4
|
5,9
|
16 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
16:11,7 |
3:52,3
|
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:25,9 |
4:06,5
|
2:05,9
|
14,2
|
18 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:40,5 |
4:21,1
|
3:12,2
|
14,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
16:51,6 |
4:32,2
|
2:17,7
|
11,1
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Björn Nordström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:57,5 |
4:38,1
|
3:08,6
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:07,3 |
4:47,9
|
3:39,0
|
9,8
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:27,5 |
5:08,1
|
4:03,4
|
20,2
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Anmälare: Sören Käll´s LMC Team |
|
|
10 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:32,3 |
5:12,9
|
4:04,0
|
4,8
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
17:48,4 |
5:29,0
|
4:20,1
|
16,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:53,5 |
5:34,1
|
3:33,5
|
5,1
|
19 |
|
|
Gerth Andersson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:54,0 |
5:34,6
|
4:29,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Anmälare: Dekaltrim |
|
|
202 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:24,8 |
10:05,4
|
8:35,9
|
4:30,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC Cup / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
22:39,4 |
10:20,0
|
8:05,5
|
14,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Anmälare: PRO Rallyteam |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|