2013-02-16
Örnskölden
Officiell slutlig
På SS 1
25 startande
Plac |
Nr |
|
Förare/CO-Driver |
Klubb |
Tävlingsklass |
|
Bilm./Modell |
Tid |
Diff T |
Diff K |
Diff F |
|
31 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Vännäs MK |
4 WD |
|
Nissan |
15:27,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Magnus Åberg |
Bredviks MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
16:16,0 |
49,0
|
|
49,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gunnar Åberg |
Bredviks MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
16:25,0 |
58,0
|
|
9,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Anmälare: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
17:08,0 |
1:41,0
|
|
43,0
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
26 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
17:23,0 |
1:56,0
|
15,0
|
15,0
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Renstål |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Anmälare: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
24 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
18:02,0 |
2:35,0
|
54,0
|
39,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bosse Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Anmälare: Riflex Sport |
|
|
23 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
18:05,0 |
2:38,0
|
57,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Gudmunds |
Storfors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
18:41,0 |
3:14,0
|
1:33,0
|
36,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Camilla Wistemar |
Södra Lappmarkens MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
18:41,0 |
3:14,0
|
2:25,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marta Gustafsson |
Södra Lappmarkens MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
18:54,0 |
3:27,0
|
|
13,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:51,0 |
4:24,0
|
57,0
|
57,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
20:30,0 |
5:03,0
|
|
39,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:58,0 |
5:31,0
|
2:04,0
|
28,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:50,0 |
6:23,0
|
2:56,0
|
52,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Sörmland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
22:47,0 |
7:20,0
|
3:53,0
|
57,0
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
23:37,0 |
8:10,0
|
4:43,0
|
50,0
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: CarFix Rally Team |
|
|
9 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
24:43,0 |
9:16,0
|
5:49,0
|
1:06,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Anmälare: Ekströms Bygg AB Örebro |
|
|
8 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
25:32,0 |
10:05,0
|
|
49,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
26:29,0 |
11:02,0
|
57,0
|
57,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
27:07,0 |
11:40,0
|
1:35,0
|
38,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Anmälare: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
29:28,0 |
14:01,0
|
3:56,0
|
2:21,0
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
30:03,0 |
14:36,0
|
|
35,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Jardstam |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
30:48,0 |
15:21,0
|
|
45,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Asplund |
SHRA Örnsköldsvik |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
35:01,0 |
19:34,0
|
|
4:13,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
44:38,0 |
29:11,0
|
24:08,0
|
9:37,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Anmälare: Jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
* = tilldelad tid,
? = under utredning
|