Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 6:11 | ||||||
1 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: AHAB Hiss o Ställning AB | |||||||||||
62 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 6:25 | 14 | 14 | ||||
1 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
64 | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 6:32 | 21 | 7 | 7 | |||
2 | Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Corsa | ||||||||
65 | Tommy Ström | Härnösands MK | Grupp H 2 WD | Toyota | 6:32 | 21 | 7 | ||||
2 | Mats Frycklund | Härnösands MK | Corolla | ||||||||
63 | Magnus Åberg | BMK | Grupp H 2 WD | VW | 6:35 | 24 | 10 | 3 | |||
4 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
48 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:36 | 25 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
43 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:46 | 35 | 10 | 10 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
74 | Roger Vestin | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Audi | 6:46 | 35 | 35 | ||||
2 | Anna Hallams | Örnsköldsviks RK | S2 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vestins Frakt AB | |||||||||||
42 | Jan Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 6:47 | 36 | 11 | 1 | |||
3 | Jan Lorentzon | Ludvika MS | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
47 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 6:57 | 46 | 21 | 10 | |||
4 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
76 | Fredrik Åhlin | Värmlands Kartingclub | Ungdomsrally | VW | 6:57 | 46 | |||||
1 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Polo | ||||||||
53 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 7:01 | 50 | 4 | ||||
1 | Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett 2.0 | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | |||||||||||
54 | Fredrik Nordin | Härnösands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:03 | 52 | 2 | ||||
1 | Fredrik Söderlund | Härnösands MK | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:04 | 53 | 28 | 1 | |||
5 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
29 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 7:10 | 59 | 34 | 6 | |||
6 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
26 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:11 | 1:00 | 1 | ||||
1 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | |||||||||||
46 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 7:12 | 1:01 | 36 | 1 | |||
7 | Niklas Johansson | Anderstorps RC | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:13 | 1:02 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
52 | Göran Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 7:13 | 1:02 | 12 | ||||
2 | Andreas Andersson | SMK Vingåker | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rallyteam | |||||||||||
70 | Lars Nordgren | Örnsköldsviks RC | Grupp H 2 WD | Opel | 7:13 | 1:02 | 48 | ||||
5 | Åke Strömberg | Ascona B | |||||||||
13 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:20 | 1:09 | 7 | 7 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
23 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:21 | 1:10 | 10 | 1 | |||
2 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
78 | Mattias Adielsson | Göteborgs MF | Ungdomsrally | VW | 7:21 | 1:10 | 24 | ||||
2 | Peter Oläsligt | Ryds MK | Polo GTI 1.4 | ||||||||
57 | Jens Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:23 | 1:12 | 20 | 2 | |||
2 | Björn Jönsson | Sollefteå RRC | 244 | ||||||||
55 | Daniel Ullbors | Mora MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:24 | 1:13 | 21 | 1 | |||
3 | Johanna Sundberg | Mora MK | 240 | ||||||||
21 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:26 | 1:15 | 15 | 2 | |||
3 | Björn Östrring | Skmk | Amazon | ||||||||
24 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 7:29 | 1:18 | 18 | 3 | |||
4 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
11 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 7:32 | 1:21 | 19 | 3 | |||
3 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
56 | Staffan Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:32 | 1:21 | 29 | ||||
4 | Viktor Johansson | Älvsbyns MS | 244 | ||||||||
19 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:35 | 1:24 | 24 | 3 | |||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
18 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 7:36 | 1:25 | 25 | 1 | |||
6 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
38 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:37 | 1:26 | 1:01 | 1 | |||
8 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
3 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:38 | 1:27 | 1 | ||||
1 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
37 | Henrik Boivie | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 7:38 | 1:27 | 1:02 | ||||
9 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
4 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:41 | 1:30 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
28 | Terje Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 7:50 | 1:39 | 1:14 | 9 | |||
10 | Carina Plomén | SMK Valdemarsvik | 142 | ||||||||
22 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:52 | 1:41 | 41 | 2 | |||
7 | Ronnie Lönn | Mmk | PV Sport | ||||||||
35 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 7:56 | 1:45 | 1:20 | 4 | |||
11 | Anette Nygren | Botyrka MK | 96 | ||||||||
7 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:58 | 1:47 | 20 | 2 | |||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
58 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | Volvo Original | Volvo | 7:58 | 1:47 | 55 | ||||
5 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | 242 | ||||||||
5 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 7:59 | 1:48 | 21 | 1 | |||
4 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | Sport | ||||||||
14 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 8:05 | 1:54 | 6 | ||||
4 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
68 | Kenneth Nyberg | Örk | Grupp H 2 WD | Volvo | 8:05 | 1:54 | 1:40 | ||||
6 | Matthias Henriksson | Kramfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
16 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:07 | 1:56 | 56 | 2 | |||
8 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
2 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 8:11 | 2:00 | 33 | 4 | |||
5 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
31 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 8:12 | 2:01 | 1:36 | 1 | |||
12 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
1 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 8:16 | 2:05 | 38 | 4 | |||
6 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
15 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 8:17 | 2:06 | 1:06 | 1 | |||
9 | Thomas Bjerke | Örnsköldsviks RK | Amazon | ||||||||
50 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 8:28 | 2:17 | 1:27 | 11 | |||
3 | Lars Fyrby | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
8 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 9:09 | 2:58 | 1:31 | 41 | |||
7 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Sport | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |