2016-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 3
160 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
37 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:28,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Johan Kristoffersen |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:30,8 |
2,6
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport |
|
|
35 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:32,9 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
36 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:33,2 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:34,7 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,5 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:43,6 |
15,4
|
15,4
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:45,1 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:47,0 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:49,4 |
21,2
|
21,2
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:50,0 |
21,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Elite Oil |
|
|
60 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:52,3 |
24,1
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
|
6:52,3 |
24,1
|
2,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:53,7 |
25,5
|
25,5
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Markku Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:53,8 |
25,6
|
25,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Samuel Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:54,6 |
26,4
|
26,4
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Impreza N12 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:54,8 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årsäng MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:57,0 |
28,8
|
7,0
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:57,8 |
29,6
|
7,8
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
A-förare Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:59,0 |
30,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:02,2 |
34,0
|
12,2
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:02,8 |
34,6
|
32,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:03,4 |
35,2
|
13,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Jonatan Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:03,7 |
35,5
|
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf III 8v |
|
|
Applicant: JG Mark |
|
|
57 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:03,7 |
35,5
|
13,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
7:04,9 |
36,7
|
14,9
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:05,2 |
37,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:08,9 |
40,7
|
18,9
|
3,7
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:11,8 |
43,6
|
21,8
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
7:12,3 |
44,1
|
7,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:14,6 |
46,4
|
24,6
|
2,3
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:15,1 |
46,9
|
25,1
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
7:16,4 |
48,2
|
11,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:17,2 |
49,0
|
27,2
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:18,7 |
50,5
|
47,9
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:19,0 |
50,8
|
29,0
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan, Nora |
|
|
40 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:19,1 |
50,9
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Kristian Furuseth |
KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:19,3 |
51,1
|
14,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:19,9 |
51,7
|
29,9
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:20,5 |
52,3
|
15,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
7:20,6 |
52,4
|
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:21,4 |
53,2
|
31,4
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
7:21,9 |
53,7
|
16,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:24,0 |
55,8
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
93 |
|
Samuel Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
7:24,2 |
56,0
|
19,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:25,0 |
56,8
|
19,8
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Nyberg |
Säters MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
7:25,7 |
57,5
|
20,5
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
105 |
|
Mikael Thiman |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:25,9 |
57,7
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds Entreprenad AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:26,0 |
57,8
|
20,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:27,7 |
59,5
|
37,7
|
1,7
|
21 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,7 |
59,5
|
28,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Skoglund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Rallytravels Sweden AB |
|
|
117 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
7:27,8 |
59,6
|
22,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:27,9 |
59,7
|
22,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Växjö MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
77 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:28,6 |
1:00,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:29,4 |
1:01,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:30,0 |
1:01,8
|
24,8
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:30,1 |
1:01,9
|
24,9
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:30,4 |
1:02,2
|
40,4
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:30,7 |
1:02,5
|
31,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:31,2 |
1:03,0
|
26,0
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Strömberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
95 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:31,6 |
1:03,4
|
26,4
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:32,0 |
1:03,8
|
26,8
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
71 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:33,5 |
1:05,3
|
4,9
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Öberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
7:33,7 |
1:05,5
|
28,5
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:34,2 |
1:06,0
|
10,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
7:34,4 |
1:06,2
|
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
78 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
VW |
7:35,8 |
1:07,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
68 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:37,2 |
1:09,0
|
8,6
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Madelene Andreasson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:38,1 |
1:09,9
|
14,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX |
|
|
4 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:38,5 |
1:10,3
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
123 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:38,5 |
1:10,3
|
9,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Hiljeström |
Kullings MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:39,1 |
1:10,9
|
15,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
15 |
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:40,3 |
1:12,1
|
16,3
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kirmo |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:40,3 |
1:12,1
|
11,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:40,5 |
1:12,3
|
16,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
|
110 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstads MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:40,9 |
1:12,7
|
35,7
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:41,8 |
1:13,6
|
13,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Alexaner Glavsö Holm |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Daniel Nordby |
NMK Hamar |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
7:43,1 |
1:14,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bjørn Nordby |
NMK Hamar |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:43,6 |
1:15,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Grangärde RRC |
B-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
VW |
7:44,5 |
1:16,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonna Wiberg Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
12 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:45,4 |
1:17,2
|
21,4
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:45,5 |
1:17,3
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
Siljan Brk |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Koppparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:46,3 |
1:18,1
|
41,1
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:47,4 |
1:19,2
|
42,2
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
159 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,5 |
1:19,3
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,6 |
1:19,4
|
19,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,0 |
1:19,8
|
18,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Volvo |
7:48,3 |
1:20,1
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,3 |
1:20,1
|
18,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Peter Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:48,4 |
1:20,2
|
58,4
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmarks Mmf |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:48,6 |
1:20,4
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Bo Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Kenneth Rikardsen |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:49,1 |
1:20,9
|
25,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Robert Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:49,3 |
1:21,1
|
19,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:50,0 |
1:21,8
|
44,8
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:50,6 |
1:22,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
7:50,7 |
1:22,5
|
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Jonas Hammarström |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
93 T |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
7:51,5 |
1:23,3
|
0,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Solør |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:52,6 |
1:24,4
|
9,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Trond Marius Eng |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Kadett Kit Car |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Hans Nilsson |
Linköpings Motorsällskap |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
7:52,8 |
1:24,6
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
Applicant: APPELSKOGS BIL AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
7:52,9 |
1:24,7
|
53,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:53,1 |
1:24,9
|
24,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:55,4 |
1:27,2
|
31,4
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
111 |
|
Anton Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:56,0 |
1:27,8
|
50,8
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Joel Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:56,1 |
1:27,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:57,0 |
1:28,8
|
27,6
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Krister Morèn |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:57,2 |
1:29,0
|
33,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
|
69 |
|
Bjarne Sools |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
7:58,7 |
1:30,5
|
30,1
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:00,0 |
1:31,8
|
54,8
|
1,3
|
26 |
|
|
Kronberg |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:00,8 |
1:32,6
|
36,8
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
|
160 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:00,9 |
1:32,7
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:01,6 |
1:33,4
|
11,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:03,3 |
1:35,1
|
34,7
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare Appendix K -81 |
|
VW |
8:03,3 |
1:35,1
|
1:04,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Club Tierp Motorpark |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:03,3 |
1:35,1
|
20,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:04,7 |
1:36,5
|
35,3
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Joakim Wicksell |
Films MK |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Opel |
8:05,2 |
1:37,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Mathias Söder |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:07,3 |
1:39,1
|
24,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:07,5 |
1:39,3
|
23,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Karl Swing |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:07,9 |
1:39,7
|
24,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Sving |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Saab |
8:09,3 |
1:41,1
|
24,8
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
VW |
8:10,0 |
1:41,8
|
4,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:11,2 |
1:43,0
|
27,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Volvo |
8:11,3 |
1:43,1
|
26,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
B-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:12,5 |
1:44,3
|
43,1
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:12,9 |
1:44,7
|
29,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
8:13,4 |
1:45,2
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
19 |
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:14,4 |
1:46,2
|
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:14,4 |
1:46,2
|
23,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
157 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:18,4 |
1:50,2
|
35,3
|
4,0
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Svärd |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Håkan Söderström |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:18,5 |
1:50,3
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Christian Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:18,8 |
1:50,6
|
35,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:18,8 |
1:50,6
|
35,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Björk |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
179 |
|
Sven Erik Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Opel |
8:19,5 |
1:51,3
|
14,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
8:19,9 |
1:51,7
|
29,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,3 |
1:53,1
|
37,7
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:22,6 |
1:54,4
|
39,0
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Julia Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:23,5 |
1:55,3
|
54,9
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:24,3 |
1:56,1
|
40,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
149 |
|
Rolf Møller |
NAF Msp Asker og Bærum |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:27,2 |
1:59,0
|
44,1
|
2,9
|
9 |
|
|
Henrikke Møller |
NMK Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta ST Gr N |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Saab |
8:27,9 |
1:59,7
|
22,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Finnskoga MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:28,0 |
1:59,8
|
37,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Hampus Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
B-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Toyota |
8:29,4 |
2:01,2
|
44,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Sandberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Volvo |
8:31,9 |
2:03,7
|
26,7
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
VW |
8:32,1 |
2:03,9
|
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:32,2 |
2:04,0
|
1:08,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
8:36,4 |
2:08,2
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
8:39,9 |
2:11,7
|
56,3
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
VW |
8:48,1 |
2:19,9
|
42,9
|
8,2
|
7 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Opel |
9:00,2 |
2:32,0
|
55,0
|
12,1
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Tony Rämsten |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:06,7 |
2:38,5
|
1:23,6
|
6,5
|
10 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstads MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grp F/VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
9:07,2 |
2:39,0
|
1:23,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:07,5 |
2:39,3
|
1:11,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Emil Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
Volvo |
9:33,5 |
3:05,3
|
1:28,3
|
26,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:33,7 |
3:05,5
|
2:09,7
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:36,8 |
3:08,6
|
1:40,7
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Hjelm |
Kils MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköping MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:20,0 |
3:51,8
|
3:51,8
|
43,2
|
14 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:15,2 |
4:47,0
|
3:19,1
|
55,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Jerry Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:32,1 |
5:03,9
|
|
16,9
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: JG Mark |
|
|
136 |
|
Mats Hedborg |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare Grupp E & R1A |
|
VW |
12:21,5 |
5:53,3
|
4:37,0
|
49,4
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Hermansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:19,3 |
23:51,1
|
22:55,3
|
17:57,8
|
16 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|