2016-01-24
Kyrksjöslaget
Official final
On SS 2
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 48 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 4:01,7
1   Andreas Jonasson Ljusdals MS   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 50 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS 4WD Toyota 4:02,1 0,4 0,4 0,4
2   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS   Corolla WRC  
 
3 49 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4WD Mitsubishi 4:08,4 6,7 6,7 6,3
3   Tommy Oläslig   Evo IV  
 
4 47 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 4WD Mitsubishi 4:09,5 7,8 7,8 1,1
4   Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS   Evo 7  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 46 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 4:18,0 16,3 8,5
1   Sofia Nygren   940  
 
6 44 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Citroën 4:19,6 17,9 1,6 1,6
2   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   DS3 R3t  
 
7 34 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 4:25,5 23,8 5,9
1   Malte Proos Ljusdals MS   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 45 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2WD Toyota 4:27,2 25,5 9,2 1,7
3   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK   Corolla  
 
9 35 Michael Walther SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 4:27,9 26,2 2,4 0,7
2   Mattias Höglund   Xsara  
 
10 19 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 4:30,0 28,3 2,1
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Polo GTI  
 
11 39 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 4:31,1 29,4 13,1 1,1
4   Johan Thelin   Golf 16v  
 
12 38 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:31,8 30,1 6,3 0,7
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 28 Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2WD Ford 4:32,5 30,8 0,7
1   Gustav Nygren   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Team Tok-Åker
 
14 31 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 4:33,3 31,6 7,8 0,8
4   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
15 18 Dag Lundqvist Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:35,2 33,5 5,2 1,9
2   Hans Olof Andersson Sandvikens MK   940  
 
16 36 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD BMW 4:36,8 35,1 11,3 1,6
5   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   325  
 
17 29 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 4:38,1 36,4 5,6 1,3
2   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK   Ascona B  
 
18 33 Andreas Grip Järbo MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 4:45,0 43,3 19,5 6,9
6   Lars Björnmyr   940  
 
19 201 Ulf Söderström Hamrånge MK A-förare 2WD Volvo 4:45,7 44,0 27,7 0,7
5   Christer Nilsson Sandvikens MK   940  
 
20 3 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:46,5 44,8 0,8
1   Michael Wandersson Ilsbo   242  
 
21 25 Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD VW 4:47,5 45,8 15,0 1,0
3   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk1  
 
22 202 Sven Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:48,7 47,0 2,2 1,2
2   Markus Walter Ljusdals MS   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
23 5 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2WD Ford 4:50,0 48,3 24,5 1,3
7   Tommy Östh Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
24 17 Håkan Henriksson Offerdals MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:51,0 49,3 21,0 1,0
3   Filip Olsson Ljusdals MK   940  
 
25 22 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Volvo 4:52,4 50,7 1,4
1   Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall   PV  
 
26 12 Göran Olsson Järbo MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 4:53,0 51,3 0,6
1   Ture Boström Järbo MK   Golf Mk1  
 
27 30 Inge Andersson Hofors MS B-förare 2WD Opel 4:53,6 51,9 28,1 0,6
8   Anders Forsström Hofors MS   Manta  
 
28 24 Camilla Walther SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2WD Citroen 4:54,7 53,0 22,2 1,1
4   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Xsara  
 
29 27 Linus Granlund Järbo MK C-förare 2WD Volvo 4:55,3 53,6 22,8 0,6
5   Calle Bodell Järbo MK   940  
 
30 13 Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:56,3 54,6 9,8 1,0
3   Ola Swing Bollnäs MK   240  
 
31 1 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:57,7 56,0 1,4
1   Pär Bryngelsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
32 20 Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 4:58,8 57,1 28,8 1,1
4   Morgan Olsson Ljusdals MS   242  
 
33 11 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:59,6 57,9 0,8
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra  
 
37 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 5:00,6 58,9 1,0
9   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   Kadett  
 
35 14 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 5:01,4 59,7 14,9 0,8
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   940  
 
36 9 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 5:03,6 1:01,9 4,0 2,2
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   323  
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
37 23 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Volvo 5:05,0 1:03,3 12,6 1,4
2   Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142 GT  
 
38 41 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Opel 5:05,5 1:03,8 47,5 0,5
6   Tobias Nilsson Ljusdals MS   Manta  
 
39 2 Rasmus Palm Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:10,9 1:09,2 13,2 5,4
2   Conny Palm Eskilstuna MK   944  
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
40 16 Ove Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 5:12,2 1:10,5 25,7 1,3
5   Linda Dalhgren Ljusdals MS   Scirocco  
 
41 6 Per Eriksson Järbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:12,4 1:10,7 12,8 0,2
3   Johan Eriksson Järbo MK   Golf Mk 1  
 
42 10 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:17,6 1:15,9 18,0 5,2
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Ascona B  
 
43 7 Mats Vallström Gestrike RT C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:18,4 1:16,7 18,8 0,8
5   Ann-Sofie Engberg   99  
 
44 21 Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + Grupp H t.o.m. 1974 Opel 5:21,9 1:20,2 29,5 3,5
3   Frida Edman Ilsbo MK   Ascona A  
 
45 15 Alf Lundin Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Opel 5:36,1 1:34,4 49,6 14,2
6   Johan Thorell   Kadett  
 
46 26 Tomas Alkberg Sandvikens MK C-förare 2WD Opel 5:39,6 1:37,9 1:07,1 3,5
6   Stefan Persson Småbacka MK   Kadett GTE  
 
47 4 Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK B-förare 2WD Opel 15:00,0 10:58,3 9:20,4
10   Anders Nilsson Ljusdals MS   Kadett