2015-10-10
Arne o Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
On SS 2
35 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 37 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 1:38,6
1   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Fiesta  
 
2 23 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:40,2 1,6 1,6
1   Gustav Oläsligt Laxå MK   944  
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
3 30 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:40,7 2,1 0,5 0,5
2   Lennart Karlsson Laxå MK   944  
 
4 35 Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil 4 WD Ford 1:42,5 3,9 3,9 1,8
2   Per Arwidsson   Escort Cosworth  
 
5 25 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 2 WD VW 1:42,7 4,1 2,5 0,2
3   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
6 20 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg 2 WD VW 1:42,9 4,3 2,7 0,2
4   Mattias Andersson MK Kopparberg   Golf  
 
7 28 Pär Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:43,4 4,8 3,2 0,5
5   Anton Gruffman   940  
 
8 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC 2 WD Opel 1:44,2 5,6 4,0 0,8
6   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
 
9 36 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:44,6 6,0 6,0 0,4
3   Mikael Rolfsson Lax   Evo V  
 
10 10 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:45,5 6,9 0,9
1   Björn Gustavsson Hallsberg MK   940  
Entrant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
 
11 21 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK 2 WD Volvo 1:45,7 7,1 5,5 0,2
7   Ulrika Korkala Laxå MK   S60 2,0 T  
Entrant: DÄCKVERKSTAN NORA
 
12 6 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:45,8 7,2 0,3 0,1
2   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
13 34 Michael K Johannson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 1:46,1 7,5 5,9 0,3
8   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK   240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/indlack
 
14 15 Ola Karlsson Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:46,7 8,1 1,2 0,6
3   Nina Fredriksson Team Westom   240  
 
15 5 Joakim Larsson Karlstads MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:47,4 8,8 1,9 0,7
4   Veronica Larsson Laxå MK   940  
 
16 9 Dennis Persson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:48,5 9,9 3,0 1,1
5   Erika Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant: Elite Oil
 
17 8 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:48,7 10,1 3,2 0,2
6   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
18 31 Anders Johansson Mariestads MS 2 WD Volvo 1:48,8 10,2 8,6 0,1
9   David Hemansson   142  
 
18 17 Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:48,8 10,2 3,3
7     940  
 
20 2 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:49,6 11,0 0,8
1   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf II  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
20 24 Bosse Persson Munkfors MC 2 WD Ford 1:49,6 11,0 9,4
10   Tomas Persson Munkfors MC   Escort  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
22 33 Crister Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:49,9 11,3 9,7 0,3
11   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   940  
 
22 14 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:49,9 11,3 4,4
8   Pär Jonsson Teknis MC   244  
 
24 1 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:50,2 11,6 0,6 0,3
2   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
24 13 Lasse Eriksson Hallsbergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:50,2 11,6 4,7
9   Stig Bergkvist Finspång MS   940  
 
26 32 Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK 2 WD Opel 1:50,7 12,1 10,5 0,5
12   Per-Anders Rämsten Gnesta MK   Astra  
 
27 18 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:51,3 12,7 5,8 0,6
10   Ida Sjöberg Laxå MK   240  
 
28 12 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:52,4 13,8 6,9 1,1
11   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
29 7 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:55,9 17,3 10,4 3,5
12   Mikael Zetterström   244  
 
30 16 Bo Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:56,5 17,9 11,0 0,6
13   Margith Persson MK Ran Askersund   940  
Entrant: Gustavsson Motorsport
 
31 101 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:57,2 18,6 11,7 0,7
14   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstads MC Bil   940  
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
32 4 Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 1:59,0 20,4 1,8
1   Sandra Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf 3  
 
33 3 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 2:01,9 23,3 2,9 2,9
2   Mikael Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf III  
 
34 29 Micke B Larsson Rönne MK 2 WD Volvo 5:00,0 3:21,4 3:19,8 2:58,1
13   Pethra H / Carnina J   940  
 
34 102 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:00,0 3:21,4
15   Pontus Lönnström Nora MK   940