2015-10-10
Arne o Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
On SS 1
35 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:41,4
1   Gustav Oläsligt Laxå MK   944  
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
2 25 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK 2 WD VW 1:42,6 1,2 1,2 1,2
2   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
3 30 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:43,3 1,9 1,9 0,7
3   Lennart Karlsson Laxå MK   944  
 
4 28 Pär Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:44,7 3,3 3,3 1,4
4   Anton Gruffman   940  
 
5 36 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:44,8 3,4 0,1
1   Mikael Rolfsson Lax   Evo V  
 
6 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC 2 WD Opel 1:45,2 3,8 3,8 0,4
5   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
 
7 20 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg 2 WD VW 1:45,7 4,3 4,3 0,5
6   Mattias Andersson MK Kopparberg   Golf  
 
8 10 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:45,8 4,4 0,1
1   Björn Gustavsson Hallsberg MK   940  
Entrant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
 
9 5 Joakim Larsson Karlstads MC Bil VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:47,9 6,5 2,1 2,1
2   Veronica Larsson Laxå MK   940  
 
10 37 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 1:48,3 6,9 3,5 0,4
2   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Fiesta  
 
11 8 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:48,5 7,1 2,7 0,2
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
12 6 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:48,8 7,4 3,0 0,3
4   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
 
13 33 Crister Johansson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:49,2 7,8 7,8 0,4
7   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   940  
 
13 7 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:49,2 7,8 3,4
5   Mikael Zetterström   244  
 
15 15 Ola Karlsson Team Westom VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:49,9 8,5 4,1 0,7
6   Nina Fredriksson Team Westom   240  
 
16 31 Anders Johansson Mariestads MS 2 WD Volvo 1:50,4 9,0 9,0 0,5
8   David Hemansson   142  
 
17 102 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:51,4 10,0 1,0
7   Pontus Lönnström Nora MK   940  
 
18 32 Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK 2 WD Opel 1:51,5 10,1 10,1 0,1
9   Per-Anders Rämsten Gnesta MK   Astra  
 
19 2 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:52,2 10,8 0,7
1   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf II  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
20 17 Olle Henriksson Filipstads MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:52,6 11,2 6,8 0,4
8     940  
 
20 1 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:52,6 11,2 0,4
2   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
20 14 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:52,6 11,2 6,8
8   Pär Jonsson Teknis MC   244  
 
23 18 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:52,9 11,5 7,1 0,3
10   Ida Sjöberg Laxå MK   240  
 
24 13 Lasse Eriksson Hallsbergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:53,8 12,4 8,0 0,9
11   Stig Bergkvist Finspång MS   940  
 
25 34 Michael K Johannson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 1:54,7 13,3 13,3 0,9
10   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK   240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/indlack
 
26 24 Bosse Persson Munkfors MC 2 WD Ford 1:55,6 14,2 14,2 0,9
11   Tomas Persson Munkfors MC   Escort  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
27 29 Micke B Larsson Rönne MK 2 WD Volvo 1:56,5 15,1 15,1 0,9
12   Pethra H / Carnina J   940  
 
28 16 Bo Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 1:59,4 18,0 13,6 2,9
12   Margith Persson MK Ran Askersund   940  
Entrant: Gustavsson Motorsport
 
29 4 Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 2:00,4 19,0 1,0
1   Sandra Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf 3  
 
30 9 Dennis Persson Laxå MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 2:00,5 19,1 14,7 0,1
13   Erika Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant: Elite Oil
 
31 12 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 2:04,5 23,1 18,7 4,0
14   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
32 35 Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil 4 WD Ford 2:06,5 25,1 21,7 2,0
3   Per Arwidsson   Escort Cosworth  
 
33 21 Marcus Rutgerson Nora MK 2 WD Volvo 2:08,5 27,1 27,1 2,0
13   Ulrika Korkala Laxå MK   S60 2,0 T  
Entrant: DÄCKVERKSTAN NORA
 
34 101 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 2:14,9 33,5 29,1 6,4
15   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstads MC Bil   940  
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
35 3 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK Grupp E VW 2:20,9 39,5 20,5 6,0
2   Mikael Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf III