2015-07-04
Semesterturen
Official final
On SS 3
95 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
92 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmi Svensson |
Nya Anderstorp RC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: www.teammoheda.se |
|
|
85 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:45,1 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Josefin Göransson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:45,3 |
1,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
88 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:46,5 |
2,2
|
2,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Romedahl |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Magnus Görling |
Team Skogsåkarna |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,4 |
3,1
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Ripenås |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,3 |
5,0
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Bengt Ragntoft |
Hörby MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:50,1 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
Hörby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:51,2 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Pierre Melin |
Nässjö MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:52,6 |
8,3
|
3,3
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Lasse Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:53,2 |
8,9
|
3,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jocke Schandersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:53,3 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:54,3 |
10,0
|
5,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:54,4 |
10,1
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:54,8 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Peder Hjärtfors |
Lessebo MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:55,6 |
11,3
|
6,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf III KitCar |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Bengt Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:56,2 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Bo Brorson |
Falkenbergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Gunnars motorsport |
|
|
80 |
|
Krister Boalt Johnsson |
Osby MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:56,4 |
12,1
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jennie Knorrin |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Simon Adolfsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:57,0 |
12,7
|
7,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Hjelm |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:57,3 |
13,0
|
12,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Nell Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:58,8 |
14,5
|
13,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Glad |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Åke Månsson |
Asarums MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:59,9 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Olsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
S:a Sunnerbos MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:00,1 |
15,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
S:a Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Augustinsson Måleri |
|
|
63 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
4:00,1 |
15,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:00,4 |
16,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MT´s Bilplåt |
|
|
71 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Gränna MK |
7 - Appendix K 76-90 ej 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:01,9 |
17,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Linddal |
Norrahamars MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
17,7
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Reza |
|
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Tommy Wilhelmsson |
Wäxjö MS |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
17,7
|
12,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Wilhelmsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Rune Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
4:02,8 |
18,5
|
2,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Elias Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Joakim Hansson |
Grimslövs MS |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
4:02,8 |
18,5
|
2,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ella Hansson |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Patrik Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:04,2 |
19,9
|
18,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
|
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:04,5 |
20,2
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
32 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:04,7 |
20,4
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,2 |
20,9
|
5,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Hjelm |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Peter Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Saab |
4:05,8 |
21,5
|
5,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Sönne |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Ford |
4:05,8 |
21,5
|
5,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Fredrik Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Ford |
4:06,2 |
21,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:06,5 |
22,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jerry Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
4:07,2 |
22,9
|
7,1
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Mats Ivarsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:07,2 |
22,9
|
22,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Bo Fransson |
Växjö MS |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:07,3 |
23,0
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jannika Fransson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:07,9 |
23,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:08,5 |
24,2
|
8,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joakim Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:08,9 |
24,6
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pehr Wänggård Persson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
244 DL |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ingvar Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:09,4 |
25,1
|
20,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Nelli Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Sten Nelson |
Vimmerby MS |
7 - Appendix K 76-90 ej 4 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:09,8 |
25,5
|
7,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Lundahl |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Rosenberg |
Hässleholms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
4:09,9 |
25,6
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Markus Pedersen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Team Tyringe Bildemontering |
|
|
41 |
|
Martin Zettervall |
Hästveda FRC |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
25,7
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Julius Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jimmy Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,4 |
26,1
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kevin Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gumlösa Motorsport |
|
|
51 |
|
Börje Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,4 |
27,1
|
4,9
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,5 |
27,2
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Roos |
Nybro AC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Johan Rosenqvist |
Höörs MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,7 |
27,4
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Svensson |
Höörs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Hans Petersson |
Ydre MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
27,6
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Petersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JF-AUTODELAR |
|
|
40 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:12,4 |
28,1
|
5,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
21 |
|
Jimmy Tykesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:12,6 |
28,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
K-G Eriksson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Ulf Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
4:12,7 |
28,4
|
27,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
John Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
106 |
|
|
Applicant: Augustinsson måleri |
|
|
8 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:14,1 |
29,8
|
6,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mikael Grahn |
Ydre MK |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
4:14,1 |
29,8
|
7,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Hugo Grahn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
50 |
|
Gert Karlsson |
MK Brinkarna |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:14,4 |
30,1
|
7,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Wilma Daag-Gustafsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Christoffer Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:15,0 |
30,7
|
2,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Grahn |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hampus Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:15,2 |
30,9
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Larsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Norrhammars MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:15,3 |
31,0
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Johansson |
|
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:16,3 |
32,0
|
8,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Elin Adolfsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Gert Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,5 |
32,2
|
16,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ulf Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rasmus Svensson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,6 |
32,3
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesper Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:16,8 |
32,5
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Rosengren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Ryds MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:17,5 |
33,2
|
4,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anne Wiesemann |
Ryds MK |
|
|
316 Compact |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Arvid Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,5 |
33,2
|
11,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
33,7
|
10,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Keith Wennberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
34,7
|
6,4
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jane Wennberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
20 |
|
Kent Sandell |
Nässjö MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:19,4 |
35,1
|
6,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Forsell |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Ingemansson |
Hästveda FRC |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,4 |
35,1
|
12,9
|
|
11 |
|
|
Annie Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ronnie Roth |
MK Kinda |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,5 |
35,2
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Olliver Roth |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG Trafik AB Transporter & Billackering |
|
|
201 |
|
Per Molin |
Borås MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:19,8 |
35,5
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jens Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,9 |
35,6
|
19,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
VW |
4:19,9 |
35,6
|
19,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Sven Nord |
Simrishamns MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
4:20,1 |
35,8
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Bo Nilsson |
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Michael Jeffman |
Hässleholms MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:20,5 |
36,2
|
20,4
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Gabriela Jeffman |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
4:20,9 |
36,6
|
14,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Lindström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hampus Ströbeck |
Höörs MK |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:21,2 |
36,9
|
20,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Ströbeck |
Höörs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anneli Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:22,4 |
38,1
|
9,8
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Alf Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Torbjörn Karlssom |
Grimslövs MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,4 |
38,1
|
15,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Johanna Jansson |
Grimslövs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lars Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:23,0 |
38,7
|
15,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:23,1 |
38,8
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Veronica Blomquist |
Skillingaryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:23,9 |
39,6
|
17,4
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Roland Blomquist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Linus Andersson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,3 |
40,0
|
17,8
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Kenneth Mariasin |
MK Kinda |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
4:24,6 |
40,3
|
18,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Mariasin |
MK Kinda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: HG Trafik AB Transporter o Billackering |
|
|
56 |
|
Måns Thomasson |
Kristianstads FRC |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,0 |
43,7
|
21,5
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Annika Wangnick |
Göteborgs KRC Team13 |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:28,1 |
43,8
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Oliver Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,1 |
44,8
|
22,9
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Clas-Håkan Larsson |
Kristianstad MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:30,9 |
46,6
|
18,3
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Larsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Weine Svensson |
Oskarshamns RRC |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:31,9 |
47,6
|
19,3
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Nathali Sjöholm |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:42,9 |
58,6
|
36,4
|
11,0
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Svensson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:51,8 |
1:07,5
|
39,2
|
8,9
|
12 |
|
|
Stig-Åke Börjesson |
|
|
|
900i |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Wallman |
Gullabo RC |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:10,4 |
1:26,1
|
1:10,0
|
18,6
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Wallman |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,3 |
2:21,0
|
1:58,8
|
54,9
|
18 |
|
|
Robert Dichter |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|