2015-07-04
Semesterturen
Official final
On SS 2
101 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
92 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:12,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmi Svensson |
Nya Anderstorp RC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: www.teammoheda.se |
|
|
88 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,3 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Romedahl |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Bengt Ragntoft |
Hörby MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:19,6 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
Hörby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:20,0 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:22,5 |
9,7
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:23,7 |
10,9
|
10,9
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:24,5 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Pierre Melin |
Nässjö MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:24,9 |
12,1
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:26,2 |
13,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
104 |
|
Lasse Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:26,4 |
13,6
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jocke Schandersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:27,0 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Josefin Göransson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:27,0 |
14,2
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Nell Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
S:a Sunnerbos MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:27,3 |
14,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
S:a Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Augustinsson Måleri |
|
|
80 |
|
Krister Boalt Johnsson |
Osby MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:28,4 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jennie Knorrin |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Jimmy Alvarsson |
Gränna MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:30,7 |
17,9
|
8,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Molin |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:31,0 |
18,2
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:31,5 |
18,7
|
9,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Bengt Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:32,7 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Bo Brorson |
Falkenbergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Gunnars motorsport |
|
|
67 |
|
Joakim Hansson |
Grimslövs MS |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
5:33,9 |
21,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ella Hansson |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Fredrik Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Ford |
5:34,4 |
21,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Dalqvist |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:35,0 |
22,2
|
7,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Reza |
|
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
5:36,4 |
23,6
|
2,5
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,8 |
24,0
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Hjelm |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Simon Adolfsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:38,4 |
25,6
|
15,9
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmy Hjelm |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:39,7 |
26,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MT´s Bilplåt |
|
|
93 |
|
Magnus Görling |
Team Skogsåkarna |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:39,8 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Ripenås |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:40,0 |
27,2
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Glad |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Gränna MK |
7 - Appendix K 76-90 ej 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:40,5 |
27,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Linddal |
Norrahamars MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,6 |
27,8
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filip Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:40,7 |
27,9
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:40,7 |
27,9
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Tommy Wilhelmsson |
Wäxjö MS |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:40,8 |
28,0
|
18,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Wilhelmsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Mats Ivarsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:42,0 |
29,2
|
29,2
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Sten Nelson |
Vimmerby MS |
7 - Appendix K 76-90 ej 4 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:42,8 |
30,0
|
2,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Lundahl |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Martin Zettervall |
Hästveda FRC |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:45,0 |
32,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Julius Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:45,3 |
32,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Hans Petersson |
Ydre MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:46,1 |
33,3
|
1,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Petersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JF-AUTODELAR |
|
|
99 |
|
Peder Hjärtfors |
Lessebo MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:46,4 |
33,6
|
23,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf III KitCar |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Peter Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Saab |
5:48,1 |
35,3
|
14,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Sönne |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:49,2 |
36,4
|
4,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
|
45 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:49,2 |
36,4
|
4,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Åke Månsson |
Asarums MS |
9 - A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:49,9 |
37,1
|
37,1
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Olsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Johan Rosenqvist |
Höörs MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,8 |
38,0
|
23,5
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Svensson |
Höörs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Bo Fransson |
Växjö MS |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
38,1
|
23,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jannika Fransson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jimmy Tykesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:51,1 |
38,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
K-G Eriksson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ingvar Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
10 - B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:51,4 |
38,6
|
28,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Nelli Håkansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:51,7 |
38,9
|
6,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jimmy Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:52,4 |
39,6
|
7,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kevin Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gumlösa Motorsport |
|
|
64 |
|
Rune Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
5:53,0 |
40,2
|
19,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Elias Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:53,1 |
40,3
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Elin Adolfsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Rosenberg |
Hässleholms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
5:53,7 |
40,9
|
19,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Markus Pedersen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Team Tyringe Bildemontering |
|
|
69 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Ford |
5:53,9 |
41,1
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
5:54,3 |
41,5
|
19,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Roos |
Nybro AC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joakim Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:54,9 |
42,1
|
9,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Pehr Wänggård Persson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
244 DL |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jerry Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
5:55,1 |
42,3
|
21,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Ulf Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
5:55,4 |
42,6
|
29,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
John Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
106 |
|
|
Applicant: Augustinsson måleri |
|
|
30 |
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:55,5 |
42,7
|
28,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Börje Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:56,6 |
43,8
|
11,6
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:57,2 |
44,4
|
12,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Norrhammars MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
44,6
|
30,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Johansson |
|
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Claes Gustafsson |
Gränna MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:58,0 |
45,2
|
30,7
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Linda Björklund |
Kinds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:58,6 |
45,8
|
13,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Robert Hjalmarsson |
Fjärås MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:58,6 |
45,8
|
13,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Dichter |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Ryds MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
5:59,0 |
46,2
|
7,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anne Wiesemann |
Ryds MK |
|
|
316 Compact |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hampus Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:59,4 |
46,6
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Larsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Gert Karlsson |
MK Brinkarna |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,7 |
46,9
|
14,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Wilma Daag-Gustafsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Torbjörn Karlssom |
Grimslövs MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,8 |
47,0
|
14,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Johanna Jansson |
Grimslövs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Arvid Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,8 |
47,0
|
14,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Gert Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:00,8 |
48,0
|
26,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Ulf Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Michael Jeffman |
Hässleholms MK |
3 - A/B-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,5 |
48,7
|
34,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Gabriela Jeffman |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Opel |
6:02,1 |
49,3
|
28,2
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Laholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Christoffer Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:04,2 |
51,4
|
13,1
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Grahn |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesper Larsson |
Kristianstads MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:05,1 |
52,3
|
19,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Rosengren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Veronica Blomquist |
Skillingaryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,4 |
52,6
|
20,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Roland Blomquist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ronnie Roth |
MK Kinda |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,4 |
52,6
|
20,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Olliver Roth |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG Trafik AB Transporter & Billackering |
|
|
58 |
|
Jens Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,5 |
52,7
|
31,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lars Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:05,9 |
53,1
|
20,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Keith Wennberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:07,4 |
54,6
|
16,3
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jane Wennberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
56 |
|
Måns Thomasson |
Kristianstads FRC |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:07,4 |
54,6
|
22,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kent Sandell |
Nässjö MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:07,8 |
55,0
|
16,7
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Forsell |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Ingemansson |
Hästveda FRC |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:09,9 |
57,1
|
24,9
|
2,1
|
16 |
|
|
Annie Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:10,7 |
57,9
|
19,6
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Mikael Grahn |
Ydre MK |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
6:11,0 |
58,2
|
36,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hugo Grahn |
Ydre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
107 |
|
Patrik Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
11- C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:11,1 |
58,3
|
44,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
|
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
6:11,8 |
59,0
|
37,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Lindström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rasmus Svensson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
59,6
|
27,4
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Sven Nord |
Simrishamns MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,7 |
59,9
|
38,8
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Bo Nilsson |
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hampus Ströbeck |
Höörs MK |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:13,1 |
1:00,3
|
33,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Ströbeck |
Höörs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Per Molin |
Borås MK |
1 - A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:16,1 |
1:03,3
|
30,8
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Linus Andersson |
Ryds MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,6 |
1:04,8
|
32,6
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
6 - Appendix K 70-75 |
|
VW |
6:18,0 |
1:05,2
|
44,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Kenneth Mariasin |
MK Kinda |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
6:19,6 |
1:06,8
|
45,2
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Mariasin |
MK Kinda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: HG Trafik AB Transporter o Billackering |
|
|
22 |
|
Clas-Håkan Larsson |
Kristianstad MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:22,3 |
1:09,5
|
31,2
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Larsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anneli Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:22,4 |
1:09,6
|
31,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Alf Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Annika Wangnick |
Göteborgs KRC Team13 |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:23,1 |
1:10,3
|
32,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Oliver Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
8 - Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
1:15,1
|
53,5
|
4,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emma Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
4 - C-förare Gr.F,1300 Rallycup, Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:39,5 |
1:26,7
|
54,5
|
11,6
|
19 |
|
|
Niklas Svensson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Weine Svensson |
Oskarshamns RRC |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:44,1 |
1:31,3
|
53,0
|
4,6
|
11 |
|
|
Nathali Sjöholm |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
2 - C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:46,5 |
1:33,7
|
55,4
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Stig-Åke Börjesson |
|
|
|
900i |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Wallman |
Gullabo RC |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,4 |
1:53,6
|
1:26,7
|
19,9
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Wallman |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
U - Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:13,1 |
2:00,3
|
1:33,4
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|