2015-05-30
Rally Karlstad
Official final
On SS 2
205 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
33 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:22,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:23,1 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,1 |
4,8
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,2 |
4,9
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,5 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:32,2 |
9,9
|
5,1
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Gruppen Blästring Ind Lack |
|
|
122 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:32,5 |
10,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:32,7 |
10,4
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:33,3 |
11,0
|
6,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:33,7 |
11,4
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:34,6 |
12,3
|
7,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niclas Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:34,7 |
12,4
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
123 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:34,7 |
12,4
|
2,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:35,0 |
12,7
|
7,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:35,4 |
13,1
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
Rönne MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:36,1 |
13,8
|
9,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötalands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:36,2 |
13,9
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Edvall M Stenberg |
NMK Hadeland |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:36,4 |
14,1
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:36,6 |
14,3
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:36,6 |
14,3
|
9,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Lars-Olof Holmberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:36,9 |
14,6
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Lundin |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:37,0 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: JH Spårservice AB |
|
|
402 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:37,2 |
14,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:37,3 |
15,0
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:37,4 |
15,1
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:38,9 |
16,6
|
11,8
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:39,9 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,0 |
17,7
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,0 |
17,7
|
12,9
|
|
19 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
48 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,5 |
18,2
|
13,4
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:40,5 |
18,2
|
13,4
|
|
21 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,7 |
18,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
64 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:40,8 |
18,5
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:41,0 |
18,7
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:41,2 |
18,9
|
14,1
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:41,2 |
18,9
|
8,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:41,3 |
19,0
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
90 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:42,1 |
19,8
|
15,0
|
0,8
|
25 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:42,2 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:42,7 |
20,4
|
15,6
|
0,5
|
26 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:43,0 |
20,7
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
86 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:43,0 |
20,7
|
15,9
|
|
27 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
|
|
125 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:43,4 |
21,1
|
10,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:43,7 |
21,4
|
11,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Ljungsbro MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:43,7 |
21,4
|
3,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:43,8 |
21,5
|
21,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Marcus Gerdåker |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:44,4 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:44,4 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Esort WRC |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Tomas Ingberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:44,5 |
22,2
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Johnsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:45,2 |
22,9
|
18,1
|
0,7
|
29 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:45,4 |
23,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:45,7 |
23,4
|
18,6
|
0,3
|
30 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:45,8 |
23,5
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:46,4 |
24,1
|
1,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:46,7 |
24,4
|
14,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
127 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:46,8 |
24,5
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:47,2 |
24,9
|
14,7
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,3 |
25,0
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
32 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
3:47,7 |
25,4
|
10,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
133 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:47,9 |
25,6
|
15,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,1 |
25,8
|
21,0
|
0,2
|
33 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
14 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:48,6 |
26,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: AD Bildelar Ludvika |
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:48,6 |
26,3
|
26,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:48,6 |
26,3
|
7,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
88 |
|
Robin Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:48,8 |
26,5
|
21,7
|
0,2
|
34 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:48,9 |
26,6
|
21,8
|
0,1
|
35 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:49,4 |
27,1
|
0,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
|
|
15 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:49,7 |
27,4
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
121 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:50,8 |
28,5
|
18,3
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:52,1 |
29,8
|
3,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pelle Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.RALLYIMPORT.se |
|
|
131 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:52,1 |
29,8
|
19,6
|
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:52,1 |
29,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:52,5 |
30,2
|
25,4
|
0,4
|
36 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
19 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:52,8 |
30,5
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:52,9 |
30,6
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:53,1 |
30,8
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:53,3 |
31,0
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:53,4 |
31,1
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
182 |
|
Alex Wikvist |
Rönne MK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
3:53,5 |
31,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Dennis Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:53,8 |
31,5
|
13,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:54,0 |
31,7
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:54,3 |
32,0
|
27,2
|
0,3
|
37 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Ibiza KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
102 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:54,6 |
32,3
|
17,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
168 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:55,3 |
33,0
|
3,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:55,8 |
33,5
|
18,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:56,0 |
33,7
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport NR:1Racing Store |
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:56,1 |
33,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
91 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:56,2 |
33,9
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
38 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
3:56,2 |
33,9
|
19,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:56,3 |
34,0
|
7,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:56,3 |
34,0
|
7,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Fagersta MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:56,9 |
34,6
|
8,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:57,1 |
34,8
|
24,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:57,2 |
34,9
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
129 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:57,3 |
35,0
|
24,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:57,6 |
35,3
|
9,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Bergh |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Christer Larsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:58,0 |
35,7
|
25,5
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:59,0 |
36,7
|
26,5
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Stofors MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar AB |
|
|
96 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:59,2 |
36,9
|
22,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Escort Mk1 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:59,2 |
36,9
|
22,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
MSK Hammaren |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:59,7 |
37,4
|
37,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:00,3 |
38,0
|
23,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:00,9 |
38,6
|
4,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:01,7 |
39,4
|
29,2
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
171 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:01,7 |
39,4
|
9,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Mikael Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:01,9 |
39,6
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Jungeligan RC |
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:02,1 |
39,8
|
10,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:02,6 |
40,3
|
9,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
92 |
|
Sten Jørgensen |
NMK Drammen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:03,1 |
40,8
|
36,0
|
0,5
|
39 |
|
|
Reidar Iversen |
NMK Drammen |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:03,1 |
40,8
|
30,6
|
|
20 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:03,2 |
40,9
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:03,6 |
41,3
|
15,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:03,8 |
41,5
|
10,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:04,0 |
41,7
|
41,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Lundqvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
211 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:04,6 |
42,3
|
11,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:04,8 |
42,5
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
202 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:04,8 |
42,5
|
11,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,0 |
42,7
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,1 |
42,8
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:05,2 |
42,9
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
166 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,2 |
42,9
|
13,1
|
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Robin Allwoodson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:05,2 |
42,9
|
11,7
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jessika Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Nollåtta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:05,5 |
43,2
|
24,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
164 |
|
Samuel Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:06,0 |
43,7
|
13,9
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:06,2 |
43,9
|
33,7
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings Motorsällskap |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:06,7 |
44,4
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:06,7 |
44,4
|
10,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
187 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:06,8 |
44,5
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:07,1 |
44,8
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Jacobsson |
Eslilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NJ ELINSTALLATION |
|
|
137 |
|
Tomas Lindeqvist |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:07,2 |
44,9
|
34,7
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Avjämningsteknik |
|
|
225 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:07,2 |
44,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:07,4 |
45,1
|
30,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
Rimo MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:07,5 |
45,2
|
30,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:08,4 |
46,1
|
12,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:08,9 |
46,6
|
12,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Fredric Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmark MFF |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:09,0 |
46,7
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:09,8 |
47,5
|
29,1
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Palm |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
47,7
|
16,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
184 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,1 |
47,8
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:10,4 |
48,1
|
29,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Sven Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,7 |
48,4
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Gustav Sonesson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:10,7 |
48,4
|
17,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Kvarnström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,3 |
49,0
|
17,8
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,5 |
49,2
|
19,4
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
4:11,7 |
49,4
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Vectra |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
149 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:11,8 |
49,5
|
31,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
401 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
|
4:11,8 |
49,5
|
19,7
|
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Peter Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:12,3 |
50,0
|
45,2
|
0,5
|
40 |
|
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:13,3 |
51,0
|
6,1
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
160 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:13,6 |
51,3
|
32,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
|
|
201 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:14,0 |
51,7
|
20,5
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:14,6 |
52,3
|
33,9
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erika Hermansson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325 E36 |
|
|
Applicant: TA SCHAKT & MASKIN AB |
|
|
221 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:14,7 |
52,4
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
190 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:14,8 |
52,5
|
21,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Jesper Dahström |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:15,2 |
52,9
|
21,7
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:15,4 |
53,1
|
21,9
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:15,7 |
53,4
|
38,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:16,6 |
54,3
|
24,5
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Torstein Raaen Prøis |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
4:17,0 |
54,7
|
36,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Elin Rindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:17,4 |
55,1
|
21,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
111 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
4:17,4 |
55,1
|
40,2
|
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,6 |
55,3
|
25,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,8 |
55,5
|
24,3
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:17,9 |
55,6
|
40,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:18,1 |
55,8
|
29,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: NYSTRÖMS CEMENT |
|
|
110 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
4:18,8 |
56,5
|
41,6
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
56,7
|
46,5
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Owned.se |
|
|
210 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,0 |
56,7
|
25,5
|
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:20,2 |
57,9
|
43,0
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
227 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:20,3 |
58,0
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sonny Engström |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
147 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
4:20,6 |
58,3
|
39,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Conny Råden |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:20,6 |
58,3
|
27,1
|
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Niklas Eriksson |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,1 |
59,8
|
28,6
|
1,5
|
22 |
|
|
Anton Ekman |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
196 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,9 |
1:00,6
|
29,4
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
4:23,0 |
1:00,7
|
45,8
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Sven Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:23,0 |
1:00,7
|
15,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
226 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:23,7 |
1:01,4
|
16,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:23,8 |
1:01,5
|
30,3
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Daniel Skålberg |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:24,2 |
1:01,9
|
43,5
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Skålberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Barum Racing |
|
|
108 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:25,0 |
1:02,7
|
47,8
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Ekström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,6 |
1:05,3
|
34,1
|
2,6
|
25 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,8 |
1:05,5
|
34,3
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:28,2 |
1:05,9
|
1:01,1
|
0,4
|
41 |
|
|
Leif A Nesset |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:28,5 |
1:06,2
|
35,0
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Magnus Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
4:28,7 |
1:06,4
|
48,0
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,8 |
1:07,5
|
36,3
|
1,1
|
28 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:31,0 |
1:08,7
|
53,8
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Jack Ernstsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:31,1 |
1:08,8
|
37,6
|
0,1
|
29 |
|
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:31,8 |
1:09,5
|
51,1
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:32,2 |
1:09,9
|
25,0
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Max Bäcker |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bygg o Schakt |
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:32,4 |
1:10,1
|
36,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:32,5 |
1:10,2
|
39,0
|
0,1
|
30 |
|
|
Peter Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:35,9 |
1:13,6
|
|
3,4
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
1:13,7
|
42,5
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
4:36,1 |
1:13,8
|
58,9
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:37,4 |
1:15,1
|
41,3
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:43,2 |
1:20,9
|
36,0
|
5,8
|
9 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf II GT |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:43,8 |
1:21,5
|
1:03,1
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Oscar Hallberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:45,0 |
1:22,7
|
48,9
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rolf Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:49,2 |
1:26,9
|
42,0
|
4,2
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Ohlson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Custom Racing AB |
|
|
203 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
4:55,8 |
1:33,5
|
1:02,3
|
6,6
|
32 |
|
|
Linda Vallittu |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
5:02,5 |
1:40,2
|
1:09,0
|
6,7
|
33 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
194 |
|
Sara Lövhall |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
5:27,8 |
2:05,5
|
1:34,3
|
25,3
|
34 |
|
|
Marcus Pettersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:37,3 |
2:15,0
|
1:41,2
|
9,5
|
12 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC/Gr.F/Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
15:58,9 |
12:36,6
|
12:05,4
|
10:21,6
|
35 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|