2005-05-07
Falckpokalen
Official final
On SS 2
107 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
68 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:40,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Evelina Thorzelius |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:42,0 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 6,5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri Rally Team |
|
|
62 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:43,6 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Skilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Gj Bil AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Dick Wicksell |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
4:43,7 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Fransson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
4:45,9 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KS BERGSPRÄNGNING |
|
|
67 |
|
Mathias Waldegård |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:47,1 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:48,6 |
8,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.tktraktordelar.se |
|
|
75 |
|
Peter Dahlgren |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
4:51,9 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
Applicant: SKAB |
|
|
81 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:52,6 |
12,6
|
4,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
52 |
|
Jonas Ericsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Honda |
4:53,4 |
13,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:53,5 |
13,5
|
13,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Maria Lindwall |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
SEAT |
4:54,2 |
14,2
|
0,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
99 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:54,5 |
14,5
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:55,1 |
15,1
|
6,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
80 |
|
Roger Enlund |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
4:55,7 |
15,7
|
7,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Golf II Trendab |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:56,7 |
16,7
|
8,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Östling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
89 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
4:57,9 |
17,9
|
9,3
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:58,0 |
18,0
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Lund |
Flens MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri |
|
|
84 |
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:58,8 |
18,8
|
10,2
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trygg Rörservice AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Simon Löfström |
Östhammars MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Renault |
4:59,4 |
19,4
|
6,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:02,0 |
22,0
|
13,4
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T Månsson Åkeri o Trp AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
SEAT |
5:03,1 |
23,1
|
9,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Orvar Pettersson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Herman Looström |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:03,7 |
23,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Göthberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:04,0 |
24,0
|
15,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Kablego |
|
|
43 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Nissan |
5:04,1 |
24,1
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Hans Flodin |
SMK Motala |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:04,1 |
24,1
|
15,5
|
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Lasse Drorz |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:04,3 |
24,3
|
15,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:04,7 |
24,7
|
1,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:05,0 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:05,0 |
25,0
|
16,4
|
|
14 |
|
|
Roine Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR |
|
|
93 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:05,4 |
25,4
|
16,8
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Jocke Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:05,4 |
25,4
|
1,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner |
|
|
76 |
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:06,1 |
26,1
|
26,1
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Impreza 555 |
|
|
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB |
|
|
74 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:06,4 |
26,4
|
26,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Nicklas Blomqvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:06,5 |
26,5
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:06,6 |
26,6
|
18,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Ulf Jönsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
66 |
|
Ragnar Öknegård |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:08,7 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
SEAT |
5:11,1 |
31,1
|
17,7
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Mikael Carlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:11,2 |
31,2
|
22,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Stefan Olsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:11,9 |
31,9
|
8,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Norbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:12,4 |
32,4
|
8,7
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Peugeot |
5:12,9 |
32,9
|
19,5
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Mårten Rydh |
Linköpings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:13,0 |
33,0
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Woss |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Peter Lindström |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
5:13,5 |
33,5
|
33,5
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Stockman |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Jocke Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:13,8 |
33,8
|
10,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Mats Lundkvist |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:14,1 |
34,1
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jaakko Peltola |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Peugeot |
5:14,5 |
34,5
|
21,1
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Bil o Fritid AB i Katrineholm |
|
|
104 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:15,1 |
35,1
|
11,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Tonny Schmidt |
MK Ran |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:15,5 |
35,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:15,6 |
35,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
116 |
|
Ulf Gustafson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:16,0 |
36,0
|
12,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Elisabeth Jakobsen |
Ludvka MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Mikael Persson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
5:16,1 |
36,1
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sven Blomdin |
MK Orion |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:16,9 |
36,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Sundmark |
MK Orion |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mats Fjellman |
Norbergs MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:16,9 |
36,9
|
13,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Gustavsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Arne Nörager |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare 2wd |
|
FIAT |
5:17,2 |
37,2
|
28,6
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Terje Karlsson |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
|
131 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Anders Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:17,3 |
37,3
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
242 L |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:18,1 |
38,1
|
14,4
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Mikael Gille |
Stockholms BK |
B-C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:18,8 |
38,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Galant |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Daniel (Mulle) Ernstedt |
Haninge MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
SEAT |
5:20,1 |
40,1
|
26,7
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Birgell |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:20,3 |
40,3
|
16,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:20,7 |
40,7
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Edvardsson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Peter Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:22,2 |
42,2
|
33,6
|
1,5
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Yliniemi |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:22,5 |
42,5
|
7,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Kågström |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:23,2 |
43,2
|
6,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:23,7 |
43,7
|
6,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Nyberg |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift Mk II |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Crister Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:24,2 |
44,2
|
8,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BiloFritid AB Katrineholm/Eskilst. |
|
|
31 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:24,4 |
44,4
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Uno Sjöström |
MK Orion |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:24,4 |
44,4
|
20,7
|
|
16 |
|
|
Lars Erik Bernhardsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Wirenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:24,5 |
44,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erika Wirenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 I |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM HELIX |
|
|
129 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:26,3 |
46,3
|
10,8
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Peter Bjällerhag |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Citroën |
5:26,6 |
46,6
|
33,2
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
AX GTI |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:27,3 |
47,3
|
10,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Lundgren |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tobias Ivarsson |
MK Orion |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:27,4 |
47,4
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Sjöqvist |
MK Orion |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:27,9 |
47,9
|
11,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
MK Orion |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:28,3 |
48,3
|
11,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:28,8 |
48,8
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Pierre Skytt |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:29,3 |
49,3
|
12,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE |
|
|
60 |
|
Robert Öhlin |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Opel |
5:30,0 |
50,0
|
36,6
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Paul Norberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:32,7 |
52,7
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Wall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:33,1 |
53,1
|
17,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
5:33,5 |
53,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
SEAT |
5:33,5 |
53,5
|
40,1
|
|
12 |
|
|
Kristian Graff |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza GTI 16v Rally |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Jonas Sandström |
SMK Södermanland |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:35,1 |
55,1
|
19,6
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Patric Dahlgren |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Marcus Lindholm |
Kils MK Bil |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:36,0 |
56,0
|
19,1
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
5:36,0 |
56,0
|
19,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Henrik Leijonhufvud |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:36,4 |
56,4
|
2,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Thelander |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
Applicant: Henrik Leijonhufvud |
|
|
125 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
5:37,7 |
57,7
|
22,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Gustafsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Henrik Jansson |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
5:38,2 |
58,2
|
22,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Olof Lundeborg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johan Högman |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:39,8 |
59,8
|
7,1
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
244 Voc |
|
|
Applicant: Team HELIX |
|
|
23 |
|
Ola Leufvenmark |
Skepptuna MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:40,3 |
1:00,3
|
7,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Öberg |
Haninge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Eng |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:40,4 |
1:00,4
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Nicklas Plånborg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tommy Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:40,6 |
1:00,6
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Christopher Ehrenstråle |
Eskilstuna MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:41,4 |
1:01,4
|
8,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Strindlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:42,5 |
1:02,5
|
9,8
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kenneth Lindbäck |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lena Ekström Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:45,0 |
1:05,0
|
12,3
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Bjarne Siik |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
128 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:45,1 |
1:05,1
|
29,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf Mk I |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Staffan Jansson |
Västerås MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:45,3 |
1:05,3
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Jansson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
8 |
|
Pontus Svensson |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:48,3 |
1:08,3
|
14,8
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:49,4 |
1:09,4
|
16,7
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ove Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:59,2 |
1:19,2
|
25,7
|
9,8
|
6 |
|
|
Rolf Johansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:03,9 |
1:23,9
|
30,4
|
4,7
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Reintam |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf GLS |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pertti Lindqvist |
MK Speed |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:08,2 |
1:28,2
|
34,7
|
4,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Koivio |
Haninge MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Christer Heres |
Värmdö MK |
B-C-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
6:08,3 |
1:28,3
|
49,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Strandberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor |
|
|
58 |
|
Mats Dahlberg |
Haninge MK |
A-B-C-förare Grupp A/N <2000 |
|
Renault |
6:27,6 |
1:47,6
|
1:34,2
|
19,3
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Fransson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Morgan Svensson |
Flens MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:02,3 |
4:22,3
|
3:46,8
|
2:34,7
|
10 |
|
|
Linda Pettersson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
34 |
|
Linus Axman |
Norrköpings MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
12:23,7 |
7:43,7
|
7:06,8
|
3:21,4
|
13 |
|
|
Larserik Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Christopher Fransson |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
18:13,6 |
13:33,6
|
12:58,1
|
5:49,9
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Brydling |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|