2015-01-31
Härjedalsbrickan Lördag
Official final
On SS 4
51 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:19,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:30,5 |
10,9
|
|
10,9
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:33,0 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:34,3 |
14,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:35,1 |
15,5
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:36,0 |
16,4
|
1,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:40,2 |
20,6
|
20,6
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:40,5 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:46,0 |
26,4
|
26,4
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:48,1 |
28,5
|
13,8
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:56,2 |
36,6
|
36,6
|
8,1
|
6 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:59,9 |
40,3
|
25,6
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:02,5 |
42,9
|
42,9
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:05,8 |
46,2
|
46,2
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:10,6 |
51,0
|
51,0
|
4,8
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:16,7 |
57,1
|
46,2
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:21,7 |
1:02,1
|
51,2
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
|
|
34 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:25,0 |
1:05,4
|
54,5
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:25,5 |
1:05,9
|
1:05,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands M-k |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
17:27,9 |
1:08,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:28,4 |
1:08,8
|
57,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:32,3 |
1:12,7
|
1:01,8
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:32,6 |
1:13,0
|
1:13,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:50,2 |
1:30,6
|
|
17,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:05,7 |
1:46,1
|
15,5
|
15,5
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
13 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:08,3 |
1:48,7
|
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:15,7 |
1:56,1
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
18:20,5 |
2:00,9
|
52,6
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
18:21,2 |
2:01,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
18:25,2 |
2:05,6
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
18:30,3 |
2:10,7
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Roffe Brandberg |
|
|
|
Cortina GTS |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
18:36,9 |
2:17,3
|
11,7
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
18:40,2 |
2:20,6
|
15,0
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Håkan Henriksson |
Offerdals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
18:47,5 |
2:27,9
|
2:13,2
|
7,3
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Hedlund |
Offrdals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
19:04,2 |
2:44,6
|
43,0
|
16,7
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
61 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
19:08,3 |
2:48,7
|
47,1
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:09,0 |
2:49,4
|
1:18,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
19:19,5 |
2:59,9
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:25,6 |
3:06,0
|
2:55,1
|
6,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
19:26,3 |
3:06,7
|
6,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fritjof Wikström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
19:43,9 |
3:24,3
|
2:16,0
|
17,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Hasselskog |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
19:59,5 |
3:39,9
|
1:38,3
|
15,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar Hammarbygård |
|
|
55 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
20:30,3 |
4:10,7
|
2:00,0
|
30,8
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
21:08,4 |
4:48,8
|
2:38,1
|
38,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Ahlgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
23:00,1 |
6:40,5
|
|
1:51,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
23:01,4 |
6:41,8
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:04,0 |
7:44,4
|
7:33,5
|
1:02,6
|
8 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
62 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
25:26,3 |
9:06,7
|
6:06,8
|
1:22,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
|
|
72 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
34:04,8 |
17:45,2
|
16:36,9
|
8:38,5
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:35,4 |
27:15,8
|
27:01,1
|
9:30,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
57:07,0 |
40:47,4
|
|
13:31,6
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Wilhelmsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|