2015-01-31
Härjedalsbrickan Lördag
Official final
On SS 3
54 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
33 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:50,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:53,0 |
2,4
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:55,8 |
5,2
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lars Johansson |
NMS Boden |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:58,3 |
7,7
|
5,3
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Smedberg |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:01,6 |
11,0
|
5,8
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:05,0 |
14,4
|
9,2
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:07,4 |
16,8
|
14,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:09,2 |
18,6
|
16,2
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:16,9 |
26,3
|
23,9
|
7,7
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Simon Olsson |
Vännäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:20,1 |
29,5
|
29,5
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Fahlesson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team LTS Reklam |
|
|
12 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:21,2 |
30,6
|
28,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:21,6 |
31,0
|
31,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
36 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:25,3 |
34,7
|
34,7
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Andve Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Lönn |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:32,8 |
42,2
|
39,8
|
7,5
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:34,5 |
43,9
|
41,5
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:36,4 |
45,8
|
45,8
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Kröniger |
Msc Bayreuth |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:41,6 |
51,0
|
48,6
|
5,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands M-k |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
15:48,0 |
57,4
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,4 |
58,8
|
56,4
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
15:49,5 |
58,9
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:49,8 |
59,2
|
59,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:56,8 |
1:06,2
|
1:06,2
|
7,0
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:59,2 |
1:08,6
|
1:08,6
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Kurre Ljung |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
16:03,0 |
1:12,4
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:05,0 |
1:14,4
|
1:14,4
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:06,8 |
1:16,2
|
1:13,8
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:14,9 |
1:24,3
|
1:19,1
|
8,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Johnson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:16,7 |
1:26,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
70 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
16:26,8 |
1:36,2
|
38,8
|
10,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:32,1 |
1:41,5
|
15,4
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
16:36,9 |
1:46,3
|
|
4,8
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Tommy Sjödin |
SHRA Sundsvall |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:38,9 |
1:48,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Opel |
16:46,4 |
1:55,8
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Wilhelmsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
16:50,8 |
2:00,2
|
47,8
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Håkan Henriksson |
Offerdals MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:51,9 |
2:01,3
|
1:56,1
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Hedlund |
Offrdals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
16:54,2 |
2:03,6
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roffe Brandberg |
|
|
|
Cortina GTS |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
17:00,1 |
2:09,5
|
23,2
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
28 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:01,0 |
2:10,4
|
2:05,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
17:10,2 |
2:19,6
|
2:19,6
|
9,2
|
10 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
17:26,4 |
2:35,8
|
1:38,4
|
16,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Hasselskog |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
17:29,5 |
2:38,9
|
43,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fritjof Wikström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:30,0 |
2:39,4
|
1:13,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
17:31,0 |
2:40,4
|
54,1
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
17:35,0 |
2:44,4
|
1:32,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
17:54,0 |
3:03,4
|
1:17,1
|
19,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Basjkir hästar Hammarbygård |
|
|
63 |
|
Per Fagerström |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
18:11,6 |
3:21,0
|
1:25,2
|
17,6
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
18:55,3 |
4:04,7
|
2:01,1
|
43,7
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Ahlgren |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:19,9 |
5:29,3
|
5:24,1
|
1:24,6
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
20:25,1 |
5:34,5
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
20:35,2 |
5:44,6
|
3:41,0
|
10,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
20:49,3 |
5:58,7
|
|
14,1
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
24:23,1 |
9:32,5
|
7:36,7
|
3:33,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally Team |
|
|
13 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:08:27,7 |
53:37,1
|
|
44:04,6
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:35:03,7 |
1:20:13,1
|
1:20:07,9
|
26:36,0
|
8 |
|
|
Crister Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|