2014-06-28
Rally Edane
Official final
On SS 5
99 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
82 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
3:09,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:09,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:10,5 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:10,8 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:12,1 |
2,2
|
2,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
106 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:12,3 |
2,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:13,3 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Ostwegtfalen-lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:13,4 |
3,5
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,4 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,6 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Knut-Olov Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,6 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,7 |
4,8
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:15,5 |
5,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK |
|
|
93 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:15,6 |
5,7
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tommie Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
A 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:16,8 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:17,5 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:17,9 |
8,0
|
5,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:20,2 |
10,3
|
7,9
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Per Olof Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:20,6 |
10,7
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:20,7 |
10,8
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:21,0 |
11,1
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:21,6 |
11,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,8 |
11,9
|
6,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mathias Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,5 |
12,6
|
7,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:22,5 |
12,6
|
10,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:22,8 |
12,9
|
10,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,3 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,3 |
13,4
|
11,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,6 |
13,7
|
11,3
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
13,8
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,9 |
14,0
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:24,2 |
14,3
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Holm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:24,6 |
14,7
|
12,3
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,0 |
15,1
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
40 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,0 |
15,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,2 |
15,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Saarinen |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:25,5 |
15,6
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
28 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,2 |
16,3
|
10,7
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
56 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,7 |
16,8
|
1,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,8 |
16,9
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,1 |
17,2
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,2 |
17,3
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,4 |
17,5
|
11,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jalo Haiju |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B/C 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:27,4 |
17,5
|
15,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: XL-Bygg Frövi |
|
|
121 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:27,4 |
17,5
|
15,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
B/C 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,5 |
17,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Östlund |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lars-Magnus Persson |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,8 |
17,9
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Svein Petter Silseth |
NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:28,1 |
18,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
NAF Msp Asker & Berum |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,3 |
18,4
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Pär Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:29,0 |
19,1
|
13,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:29,7 |
19,8
|
4,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE |
|
|
47 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,1 |
20,2
|
5,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,3 |
20,4
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Øistein Solberg |
SMK Eda |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:30,5 |
20,6
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Eira Solberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:31,0 |
21,1
|
2,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
|
|
109 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:31,1 |
21,2
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,4 |
21,5
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:31,5 |
21,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,6 |
21,7
|
16,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
39 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:32,4 |
22,5
|
7,4
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:32,5 |
22,6
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks Motor o FF |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:32,8 |
22,9
|
20,5
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,5 |
24,6
|
19,0
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:35,1 |
25,2
|
7,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:35,9 |
26,0
|
4,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Bengt-Olof Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:36,1 |
26,2
|
20,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:36,2 |
26,3
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
3:36,2 |
26,3
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
Applicant: Frykmalms begagnade bildelar |
|
|
124 |
|
Tomas H Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
B/C 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:36,9 |
27,0
|
24,6
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:39,0 |
29,1
|
14,0
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:39,1 |
29,2
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
57 |
|
Daniel Torp |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:39,4 |
29,5
|
14,4
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:39,5 |
29,6
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ema Marble |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
76 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:40,4 |
30,5
|
12,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:42,3 |
32,4
|
14,2
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:42,5 |
32,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jörgen Nykvist |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:43,1 |
33,2
|
18,1
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
SMK Märsta |
A 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
3:44,0 |
34,1
|
34,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:45,3 |
35,4
|
13,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
75 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
3:45,3 |
35,4
|
17,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Anna Henriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:45,4 |
35,5
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Per Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:46,1 |
36,2
|
14,6
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Grosch |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:47,4 |
37,5
|
15,9
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
3:48,3 |
38,4
|
20,2
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Wickström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
C Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:48,6 |
38,7
|
17,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anna Karlsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:48,7 |
38,8
|
20,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Ingemar Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:49,1 |
39,2
|
21,0
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Maria Sinclair Bernhardsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Martin Falkevik |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:51,0 |
41,1
|
19,5
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Jonsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
3:52,1 |
42,2
|
42,2
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstad MC |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Renault |
3:52,7 |
42,8
|
21,2
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
5 GTS |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mattias Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
C Grupp E |
|
Ford |
3:53,4 |
43,5
|
21,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Kari Keihtä |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Taunus |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Nicklas Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:53,5 |
43,6
|
28,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz |
|
|
14 |
|
Mathias Berg |
MK Team Treske |
C Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:54,9 |
45,0
|
23,4
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Assistancekåren Sweden |
|
|
27 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
NAF |
A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:59,1 |
49,2
|
43,6
|
4,2
|
16 |
|
|
Dyre Erling |
NAF Msp Asker & Berum |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:03,0 |
53,1
|
38,0
|
3,9
|
17 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:06,0 |
56,1
|
41,0
|
3,0
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:53,7 |
1:43,8
|
1:11,2
|
47,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:10,4 |
3:00,5
|
2:45,4
|
1:16,7
|
19 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:50,3 |
7:40,4
|
7:25,3
|
4:39,9
|
20 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
740 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|