2014-02-16
Föneruschen
Official final
On SS1
22 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
27 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:47,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Benny Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:54,0 |
7,0
|
7,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Hallams |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Evo V I I |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:01,0 |
14,0
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Halvarsson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
3:02,0 |
15,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Eriksson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
3:02,0 |
15,0
|
15,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Englund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:04,0 |
17,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:05,0 |
18,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:09,0 |
22,0
|
8,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:09,0 |
22,0
|
22,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Axbom |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:17,0 |
30,0
|
13,0
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
L-G Östlund |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:20,0 |
33,0
|
19,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Xsara Coupé |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,0 |
34,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ove Eklund |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:23,0 |
36,0
|
22,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bengt-Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A+B-förare GrF RWD +VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,0 |
41,0
|
7,0
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Elin Nilsson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:31,0 |
44,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MK |
|
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:38,0 |
51,0
|
7,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:38,0 |
51,0
|
7,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:39,0 |
52,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:46,0 |
59,0
|
15,0
|
7,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Selin |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
3:54,0 |
1:07,0
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
4:04,0 |
1:17,0
|
33,0
|
10,0
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Caroline Wexell |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare GrF RWD + VOC + N1 |
|
Volvo |
4:44,0 |
1:57,0
|
50,0
|
40,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|