2013-10-05
Arne och Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
On SS 3
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:52,6
1   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 22 Hampus Böe Filipstads MC 2 WD Opel 1:53,1 0,5 0,5
1   Markus Böe Filipstads MC   Kadett GSI  
 
3 21 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:54,2 1,6 1,1 1,1
2   Lennart Karlsson   940  
 
3 23 Kjell Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 2 WD Saab 1:54,2 1,6 1,1
2   Henrik Andersson   99  
 
5 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 1:55,5 2,9 1,3
1   Axel Larsson   Escort RS 1800  
 
6 29 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:56,3 3,7 3,7 0,8
2   Kent Dehlen Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
6 3 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 1:56,3 3,7
1   Emma Hansson   Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
8 18 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 1:56,7 4,1 1,2 0,4
2   Thomas Järnström   Ascona A  
 
9 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 1:59,6 7,0 3,3 2,9
2   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   740 GL  
 
10 9 Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 1:59,7 7,1 0,1
1   Christian Widblom/hermansson   940  
 
11 4 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 2:00,0 7,4 3,7 0,3
3   Frida Carlsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Golf Mk 3  
 
12 11 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:00,7 8,1 1,0 0,7
2   Sanna Eriksson   940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
12 8 Reino Orava Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:00,7 8,1 1,0
2   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
14 10 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:01,0 8,4 1,3 0,3
4   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
15 20 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC Appendix K Saab 2:01,1 8,5 5,6 0,1
3   Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC   V4  
 
16 15 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:01,5 8,9 1,8 0,4
5   Morgan Sörensson   244  
 
17 19 Öistein Solberg SMK Eda Appendix K Ford 2:02,1 9,5 6,6 0,6
4   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort  
 
18 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:02,2 9,6 0,1
1   Örjan Kjellqvist Laxå MK   940  
 
19 12 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:03,5 10,9 3,8 1,3
6   Katriina Hellström Teknis MC   240  
 
20 16 Mathias Larsson MK Ran VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:04,0 11,4 4,3 0,5
7   Robin Larsson MK Ran   242  
 
21 13 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:04,1 11,5 4,4 0,1
8   Ida Edrell Laxå MK   240  
 
22 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:04,6 12,0 2,4 0,5
2   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
23 24 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 2:05,7 13,1 12,6 1,1
4   Dag Cederholm   940  
 
23 14 Sören Lundh Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:05,7 13,1 6,0
9   Jonas Lundh   940  
 
25 5 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 2:07,3 14,7 11,0 1,6
4   Barbro Rydqvist Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
25 27 Inge Olsson Kils MK Bil 2 WD Opel 2:07,3 14,7 14,2
5   Marica Henriksson   Kadett 2,0 E  
 
27 6 Jonna Olsson Kolsva MS Grupp E Suzuki 2:18,4 25,8 22,1 11,1
5   Björn Olsson Kolsva MS   Swift GLX