2013-10-05
Arne och Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
On SS 2
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:53,6
1   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 21 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:54,1 0,5 0,5
1   Lennart Karlsson   940  
 
3 22 Hampus Böe Filipstads MC 2 WD Opel 1:54,6 1,0 0,5 0,5
2   Markus Böe Filipstads MC   Kadett GSI  
 
4 23 Kjell Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 2 WD Saab 1:54,9 1,3 0,8 0,3
3   Henrik Andersson   99  
 
5 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 1:55,6 2,0 0,7
1   Axel Larsson   Escort RS 1800  
 
6 29 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:56,6 3,0 3,0 1,0
2   Kent Dehlen Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
7 3 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 1:57,7 4,1 1,1
1   Emma Hansson   Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
8 24 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:57,9 4,3 3,8 0,2
4   Dag Cederholm   940  
 
9 9 Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 1:58,9 5,3 1,0
1   Christian Widblom/hermansson   940  
 
10 8 Reino Orava Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 1:59,1 5,5 0,2 0,2
2   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
11 18 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 1:59,3 5,7 3,7 0,2
2   Thomas Järnström   Ascona A  
 
12 10 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 1:59,7 6,1 0,8 0,4
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
13 4 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 2:00,2 6,6 2,5 0,5
2   Frida Carlsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Golf Mk 3  
 
14 19 Öistein Solberg SMK Eda Appendix K Ford 2:01,1 7,5 5,5 0,9
3   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort  
 
15 11 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:01,7 8,1 2,8 0,6
4   Sanna Eriksson   940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
16 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 2:02,6 9,0 4,9 0,9
3   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   740 GL  
 
17 20 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC Appendix K Saab 2:02,8 9,2 7,2 0,2
4   Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC   V4  
 
17 15 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:02,8 9,2 3,9
5   Morgan Sörensson   244  
 
19 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:04,2 10,6 1,4
1   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
20 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:04,7 11,1 0,5 0,5
2   Örjan Kjellqvist Laxå MK   940  
 
21 5 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 2:05,3 11,7 7,6 0,6
4   Barbro Rydqvist Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
22 13 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:05,4 11,8 6,5 0,1
6   Ida Edrell Laxå MK   240  
 
23 12 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:05,6 12,0 6,7 0,2
7   Katriina Hellström Teknis MC   240  
 
24 14 Sören Lundh Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:06,3 12,7 7,4 0,7
8   Jonas Lundh   940  
 
25 16 Mathias Larsson MK Ran VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:07,4 13,8 8,5 1,1
9   Robin Larsson MK Ran   242  
 
26 27 Inge Olsson Kils MK Bil 2 WD Opel 2:08,9 15,3 14,8 1,5
5   Marica Henriksson   Kadett 2,0 E  
 
27 6 Jonna Olsson Kolsva MS Grupp E Suzuki 2:20,5 26,9 22,8 11,6
5   Björn Olsson Kolsva MS   Swift GLX