2013-10-05
Arne och Torsten Lundhs Minne
Official final
On SS 1
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:52,7
1   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 21 Leif Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:55,0 2,3 2,3
1   Lennart Karlsson   940  
 
3 23 Kjell Karlsson SMK Karlskoga 2 WD Saab 1:55,4 2,7 0,4 0,4
2   Henrik Andersson   99  
 
4 24 Mats Persson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 1:55,9 3,2 0,9 0,5
3   Dag Cederholm   940  
 
5 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 1:56,0 3,3 0,1
1   Axel Larsson   Escort RS 1800  
 
6 22 Hampus Böe Filipstads MC 2 WD Opel 1:56,7 4,0 1,7 0,7
4   Markus Böe Filipstads MC   Kadett GSI  
 
7 29 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:57,3 4,6 4,6 0,6
2   Kent Dehlen Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
8 3 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 1:57,8 5,1 0,5
1   Emma Hansson   Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
9 18 Stefan Helin Tibro MK Appendix K Opel 1:59,5 6,8 3,5 1,7
2   Thomas Järnström   Ascona A  
 
10 9 Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 1:59,7 7,0 0,2
1   Christian Widblom/hermansson   940  
 
11 11 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:00,8 8,1 1,1 1,1
2   Sanna Eriksson   940  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
12 4 Robin Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Grupp E VW 2:02,0 9,3 4,2 1,2
2   Frida Carlsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Golf Mk 3  
 
13 10 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:02,1 9,4 2,4 0,1
3   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
14 20 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC Appendix K Saab 2:02,3 9,6 6,3 0,2
3   Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC   V4  
 
15 8 Reino Orava Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:03,1 10,4 3,4 0,8
4   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
16 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:04,3 11,6 1,2
1   Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
17 7 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro Grupp E Volvo 2:05,1 12,4 7,3 0,8
3   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   740 GL  
 
18 12 Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:05,4 12,7 5,7 0,3
5   Katriina Hellström Teknis MC   240  
 
19 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:05,7 13,0 1,4 0,3
2   Örjan Kjellqvist Laxå MK   940  
 
20 15 Daniel Wadman Teknis MC VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:06,5 13,8 6,8 0,8
6   Morgan Sörensson   244  
 
21 19 Öistein Solberg SMK Eda Appendix K Ford 2:06,8 14,1 10,8 0,3
4   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort  
 
22 13 David Sjöberg Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:07,9 15,2 8,2 1,1
7   Ida Edrell Laxå MK   240  
 
23 5 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 2:09,1 16,4 11,3 1,2
4   Barbro Rydqvist Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
24 14 Sören Lundh Laxå MK VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:09,2 16,5 9,5 0,1
8   Jonas Lundh   940  
 
25 16 Mathias Larsson MK Ran VOC (Grupp F Rwd) Volvo 2:09,8 17,1 10,1 0,6
9   Robin Larsson MK Ran   242  
 
26 6 Jonna Olsson Kolsva MS Grupp E Suzuki 2:22,4 29,7 24,6 12,6
5   Björn Olsson Kolsva MS   Swift GLX  
 
27 27 Inge Olsson Kils MK Bil 2 WD Opel 2:28,3 35,6 33,3 5,9
5   Marica Henriksson   Kadett 2,0 E