2013-08-10
Rally Killingen
Official final
On SS 2
112 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
93 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
5:00,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:06,7 |
6,7
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:09,0 |
9,0
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
97 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:09,1 |
9,1
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:09,6 |
9,6
|
2,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:12,7 |
12,7
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
22 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:12,8 |
12,8
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:13,2 |
13,2
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:14,3 |
14,3
|
5,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:15,0 |
15,0
|
2,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
18 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:16,1 |
16,1
|
7,1
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
104 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:16,3 |
16,3
|
9,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:18,2 |
18,2
|
9,2
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:18,3 |
18,3
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:19,0 |
19,0
|
10,0
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:19,3 |
19,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
5:19,4 |
19,4
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:19,9 |
19,9
|
10,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Greger Hägg |
Luleå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:20,0 |
20,0
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:20,2 |
20,2
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RACEPART SWEDEN |
|
|
38 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:21,8 |
21,8
|
9,1
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:22,1 |
22,1
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
37 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:22,4 |
22,4
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:22,9 |
22,9
|
13,9
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:23,7 |
23,7
|
14,7
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:26,3 |
26,3
|
7,0
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:26,4 |
26,4
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:26,7 |
26,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
16 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:26,9 |
26,9
|
17,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:27,0 |
27,0
|
18,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:27,0 |
27,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:27,5 |
27,5
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jochen Walther |
Voc Germany |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:27,8 |
27,8
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:27,9 |
27,9
|
21,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:28,3 |
28,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:28,3 |
28,3
|
21,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Cato Rudberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:28,4 |
28,4
|
15,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:28,7 |
28,7
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
105 |
|
Per Broberg |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:29,5 |
29,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Wärmedal |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:29,7 |
29,7
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
9 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:30,7 |
30,7
|
21,7
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:30,8 |
30,8
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
31,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:31,1 |
31,1
|
18,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:32,2 |
32,2
|
12,9
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:32,5 |
32,5
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:32,7 |
32,7
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Edvall M. Stenberg |
NMK Hadeland |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:32,9 |
32,9
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Karoline Myhre |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:33,5 |
33,5
|
20,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:33,5 |
33,5
|
4,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:34,2 |
34,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:35,6 |
35,6
|
22,9
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:35,6 |
35,6
|
8,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:36,1 |
36,1
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:37,6 |
37,6
|
24,9
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Sundfeldt |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:38,0 |
38,0
|
25,3
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:39,4 |
39,4
|
26,7
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Almunge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:39,7 |
39,7
|
20,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fredrik Nordin |
Härnösands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:40,2 |
40,2
|
31,2
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Söderlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:40,2 |
40,2
|
13,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:40,9 |
40,9
|
28,2
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:41,1 |
41,1
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Svensson Racing |
|
|
87 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:41,7 |
41,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
80 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:42,3 |
42,3
|
15,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:43,5 |
43,5
|
24,2
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:44,7 |
44,7
|
25,4
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Robin Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:44,7 |
44,7
|
10,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Jimmy Lind |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:46,0 |
46,0
|
19,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Spångedal |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:46,1 |
46,1
|
15,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:46,5 |
46,5
|
15,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:47,1 |
47,1
|
20,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:47,5 |
47,5
|
20,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Frediksbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:47,7 |
47,7
|
21,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
5:48,6 |
48,6
|
21,6
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:49,8 |
49,8
|
23,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
46 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:51,1 |
51,1
|
31,8
|
1,3
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:51,3 |
51,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Kim Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:51,8 |
51,8
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:51,9 |
51,9
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
5:51,9 |
51,9
|
10,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:52,7 |
52,7
|
26,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Elin Trana |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:52,8 |
52,8
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
81 |
|
Mauritz Lindqvist |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
5:53,1 |
53,1
|
26,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jan-Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:53,3 |
53,3
|
34,0
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
Teknis Motor Club |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
5:53,5 |
53,5
|
19,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Teknis Motor Club |
|
|
Ibiza 1,6 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:53,5 |
53,5
|
26,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Olson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:53,8 |
53,8
|
34,5
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Emådalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:54,3 |
54,3
|
35,0
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Duangphon Sorrasit |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:54,8 |
54,8
|
28,1
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Kenth Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
5:56,3 |
56,3
|
14,6
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
2.5 Pi |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:57,8 |
57,8
|
16,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:00,5 |
1:00,5
|
33,8
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
6:01,4 |
1:01,4
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Dan Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:02,3 |
1:02,3
|
35,6
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Cecilia Täng-Delin |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:03,8 |
1:03,8
|
37,1
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:04,3 |
1:04,3
|
37,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Örstrand |
Forshaga MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Joel Lindberg |
Ml Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:05,3 |
1:05,3
|
38,6
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:06,1 |
1:06,1
|
31,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Malin Ardryd |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Øsfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:06,1 |
1:06,1
|
14,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:06,4 |
1:06,4
|
32,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
121 |
|
Joakim Lindberg |
Björnjägarens RC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:07,3 |
1:07,3
|
16,0
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,7 |
1:07,7
|
36,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:09,6 |
1:09,6
|
50,3
|
1,9
|
19 |
|
|
Peter Söderberg |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:12,9 |
1:12,9
|
21,6
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:24,3 |
1:24,3
|
57,6
|
11,4
|
15 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Georg Gjertsen |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
6:24,7 |
1:24,7
|
33,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Celine Bezier |
NAF Msp Asker o Berum |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
6:25,6 |
1:25,6
|
58,6
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
Twingo Evo |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:26,4 |
1:26,4
|
1:07,1
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Niclas Melander |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Inge Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:28,2 |
1:28,2
|
36,9
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:28,5 |
1:28,5
|
57,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
6:37,4 |
1:37,4
|
1:06,3
|
8,9
|
6 |
|
|
Susanne Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Helén Gillgren |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:55,5 |
1:55,5
|
1:28,8
|
18,1
|
16 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|