2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
On SS 3
36 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 41 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:50,5
1   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK   Evo IV  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
2 35 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:53,3 2,8 2,8
1   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
3 34 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:53,9 3,4 0,6 0,6
2   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
4 40 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 2:59,1 8,6 8,6 5,2
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
5 33 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A/B-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:00,5 10,0 7,2 1,4
3   Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK   Corolla  
 
6 39 Leif Andersson Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:04,1 13,6 13,6 3,6
3   Susanne Wiklund Jämtlands MK   Evo 6  
 
7 42 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:04,9 14,4 14,4 0,8
4   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo VII  
 
7 30 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 3:04,9 14,4 11,6
4   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
9 31 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:05,1 14,6 11,8 0,2
5   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
10 203 Lennart Hägg SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:08,5 18,0 15,2 3,4
6   Jonas Rönning SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
11 1 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:14,4 23,9 5,9
1   Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK   944  
 
12 32 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:15,6 25,1 22,3 1,2
7   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Manta  
 
13 15 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A/B-förare Grupp E Volvo 3:17,0 26,5 1,4
1   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS   940  
 
14 29 Lars-Åke Svedin SMK Sundsvall A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:17,2 26,7 23,9 0,2
8   Sonny Berglund SMK Sundsvall   Escort  
 
15 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 3:17,4 26,9 26,9 0,2
5   Ethel Svantesson SMK Hälsinge   90 Quattro  
 
16 25 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:17,5 27,0 24,2 0,1
9   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
17 20 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall VOE / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:19,3 28,8 1,8
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   940  
 
18 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:19,5 29,0 0,2
1   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
18 23 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD Ford 3:19,5 29,0
1   Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
20 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:19,6 29,1 26,3 0,1
10   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
21 7 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:21,1 30,6 1,5
1   David Tjernström SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
 
22 22 Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:21,2 30,7 1,7 0,1
3   Mattias Larsson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
23 18 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:22,5 32,0 1,3
1   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   244  
 
24 14 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 3:26,4 35,9 9,4 3,9
2   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS   Golf 2 1,8i  
 
25 16 Markus Andersson Hofors MS VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:27,3 36,8 4,8 0,9
2   Emil Hillberg SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
26 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:35,9 45,4 14,8 8,6
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
27 2 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 3:41,1 50,6 26,7 5,2
2   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Mk2  
 
28 8 Gert-Ove Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E BMW 3:41,3 50,8 20,2 0,2
3   Sebastian Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge   318  
 
29 12 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 3:43,2 52,7 22,1 1,9
4   Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
 
30 11 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:46,3 55,8 25,2 3,1
5   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
31 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:50,9 1:00,4 29,8 4,6
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
32 202 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:53,1 1:02,6 30,6 2,2
3   Jenny Nordström SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
33 3 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:57,8 1:07,3 36,7 4,7
7   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
 
34 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 4:13,4 1:22,9 56,4 15,6
3   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
 
35 5 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:23,6 1:33,1 1:02,5 10,2
8   Per Nauman Jämtlands MK   244  
 
36 19 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:58,1 2:07,6 1:35,6 34,5
4   Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK   240