2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
On SS 2
37 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 34 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:52,4
1   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
2 41 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:53,7 1,3 1,3
1   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK   Evo IV  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
3 35 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:53,8 1,4 1,4 0,1
2   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
4 40 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 2:57,7 5,3 4,0 3,9
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
5 42 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:01,8 9,4 8,1 4,1
3   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo VII  
 
6 33 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A/B-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:01,9 9,5 9,5 0,1
3   Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK   Corolla  
 
7 39 Leif Andersson Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:02,1 9,7 8,4 0,2
4   Susanne Wiklund Jämtlands MK   Evo 6  
 
8 30 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 3:06,2 13,8 13,8 4,1
4   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
9 31 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:09,0 16,6 16,6 2,8
5   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
10 203 Lennart Hägg SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:09,3 16,9 16,9 0,3
6   Jonas Rönning SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
11 29 Lars-Åke Svedin SMK Sundsvall A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:11,1 18,7 18,7 1,8
7   Sonny Berglund SMK Sundsvall   Escort  
 
12 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:13,1 20,7 20,7 2,0
8   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
13 1 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:14,8 22,4 1,7
1   Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK   944  
 
14 15 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A/B-förare Grupp E Volvo 3:16,9 24,5 2,1
1   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS   940  
 
15 32 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:18,9 26,5 26,5 2,0
9   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Manta  
 
16 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 3:19,3 26,9 25,6 0,4
5   Ethel Svantesson SMK Hälsinge   90 Quattro  
 
16 22 Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:19,3 26,9
1   Mattias Larsson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
18 20 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall VOE / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:19,9 27,5 0,6
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   940  
 
19 23 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD Ford 3:20,7 28,3 1,4 0,8
2   Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
20 18 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:21,8 29,4 1,1
1   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   244  
 
21 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:22,0 29,6 2,7 0,2
3   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
22 12 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 3:22,2 29,8 0,2
1   Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
 
23 25 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:22,4 30,0 30,0 0,2
10   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
24 7 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:23,8 31,4 1,6 1,4
2   David Tjernström SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
 
25 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 3:25,3 32,9 8,4 1,5
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
 
26 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:26,3 33,9 4,1 1,0
3   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
27 14 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 3:27,2 34,8 10,3 0,9
3   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS   Golf 2 1,8i  
 
28 16 Markus Andersson Hofors MS VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:31,6 39,2 9,8 4,4
2   Emil Hillberg SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
29 11 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:35,0 42,6 12,8 3,4
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
30 8 Gert-Ove Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E BMW 3:43,9 51,5 21,7 8,9
5   Sebastian Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge   318  
 
31 2 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 3:48,3 55,9 33,5 4,4
2   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Mk2  
 
32 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:50,0 57,6 27,8 1,7
6   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
33 202 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:53,2 1:00,8 31,4 3,2
3   Jenny Nordström SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
34 3 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:55,8 1:03,4 33,6 2,6
7   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
 
35 5 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:22,1 1:29,7 59,9 26,3
8   Per Nauman Jämtlands MK   244  
 
36 19 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 5:00,3 2:07,9 1:38,5 38,2
4   Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK   240  
 
37 9 Pontus Dahlund AMF Årsunda C-förare Grupp E Saab 10:19,6 7:27,2 5:19,3
9   Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK   900