2013-06-15
Vedasprinten
Official final
On SS 1
38 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 34 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:54,5
1   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
2 41 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:54,9 0,4 0,4
1   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK   Evo IV  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
3 35 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:56,4 1,9 1,9 1,5
2   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
4 40 Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 3:03,3 8,8 8,4 6,9
2   Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo  
 
5 33 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A/B-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:03,7 9,2 9,2 0,4
3   Roland Fritzell Härnösands MK   Corolla  
 
6 42 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:03,8 9,3 8,9 0,1
3   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo VII  
 
7 39 Leif Andersson Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:04,0 9,5 9,1 0,2
4   Susanne Wiklund Jämtlands MK   Evo 6  
 
8 31 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:09,7 15,2 15,2 5,7
4   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
9 30 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 3:10,1 15,6 15,6 0,4
5   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
10 201 Lennart Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Mazda 3:11,0 16,5 0,9
5   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   323  
 
11 203 Lennart Hägg SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:12,0 17,5 17,5 1,0
6   Jonas Rönning SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
12 29 Lars-Åke Svedin SMK Sundsvall A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:12,5 18,0 18,0 0,5
7   Sonny Berglund SMK Sundsvall   Escort  
 
13 1 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:13,9 19,4 1,4
1   Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK   944  
 
14 37 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 3:16,9 22,4 22,0 3,0
6   Ethel Svantesson SMK Hälsinge   90 Quattro  
 
15 28 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:17,0 22,5 22,5 0,1
8   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
16 32 Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Opel 3:19,6 25,1 25,1 2,6
9   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Manta  
 
17 15 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS A/B-förare Grupp E Volvo 3:20,2 25,7 0,6
1   Magnus Eliasson Skutskärs MS   940  
 
18 25 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:20,5 26,0 26,0 0,3
10   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
19 22 Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:21,8 27,3 1,3
1   Mattias Larsson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
20 12 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 3:23,1 28,6 1,3
1   Marina Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
 
21 24 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:23,2 28,7 1,4 0,1
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B  
 
22 20 Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall VOE / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:24,9 30,4 1,7
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   940  
 
23 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:26,6 32,1 3,5 1,7
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
24 18 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:26,9 32,4 0,3
1   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   244  
 
25 23 Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD Ford 3:27,0 32,5 5,2 0,1
3   Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000  
 
26 13 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 3:28,1 33,6 7,9 1,1
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
 
27 14 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 3:28,7 34,2 8,5 0,6
3   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS   Golf 2 1,8i  
 
28 7 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:29,7 35,2 6,6 1,0
3   David Tjernström SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
 
29 11 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:31,6 37,1 8,5 1,9
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
30 16 Markus Andersson Hofors MS VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:36,3 41,8 9,4 4,7
2   Emil Hillberg SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
31 8 Gert-Ove Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E BMW 3:44,7 50,2 21,6 8,4
5   Sebastian Lundqvist SMK Hälsinge   318  
 
32 3 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:45,4 50,9 22,3 0,7
6   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
 
33 9 Pontus Dahlund AMF Årsunda C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:46,6 52,1 1,2
7   Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK   900  
 
34 4 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:47,7 53,2 24,6 1,1
8   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
35 2 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 3:57,3 1:02,8 43,4 9,6
2   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Mk2  
 
36 202 Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 3:59,2 1:04,7 32,3 1,9
3   Jenny Nordström SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
37 5 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:23,4 1:28,9 1:00,3 24,2
9   Per Nauman Jämtlands MK   244  
 
38 19 Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK VOC / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 5:01,5 2:07,0 1:34,6 38,1
4   Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK   240