2013-02-24
Monitorrallyt
Official final
On SS 2
22 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 28 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:31,4
1   Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn   Evo Vll  
 
2 25 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:37,4 6,0 6,0
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
3 24 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 3:37,8 6,4 0,4 0,4
2   Håkan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
4 26 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:38,0 6,6 0,6 0,2
3   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
5 21 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroen 3:51,5 20,1 14,1 13,5
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
 
6 205 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 3:54,3 22,9 2,8
1   Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
7 18 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 3:59,8 28,4 5,5
1   Robin Hellström Järbo MK   940  
 
8 204 Fredrik L´estrade SMK Sundsvall VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:04,3 32,9 10,0 4,5
2   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   940  
 
9 13 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:05,6 34,2 1,3
1   Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS   Golf 2 1,8i  
 
10 9 Conny Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:09,4 38,0 3,8
1   Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK   944  
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
11 10 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:09,6 38,2 0,2 0,2
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
11 11 Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 4:09,6 38,2 0,2
2   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
13 7 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:12,0 40,6 2,6 2,4
4   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
14 203 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:15,2 43,8 15,4 3,2
2   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
15 16 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:15,4 44,0 15,6 0,2
3   Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS   240  
 
16 27 Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:16,1 44,7 38,7 0,7
5   Joel Persson Ilsbo MK   242  
 
17 4 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:16,2 44,8 6,8 0,1
5   Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
 
18 3 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 4:22,3 50,9 12,9 6,1
6   Jan Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 3  
 
19 6 Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:27,2 55,8 17,8 4,9
7   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk1  
 
20 206 Lennart Wallman Taxinge MK 4 WD Nissan Sunny 4:28,6 57,2 57,2 1,4
2   Hans-Göran Eriksson SMK Hälsinge   GTI-R  
 
21 5 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:48,7 1:17,3 39,3 20,1
8   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
 
22 19 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:17,0 12:45,6 11:28,3
1   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142