2013-02-16
Örnskölden
Official final
On SS 1
25 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 31 Marcus Nilsson Vännäs MK 4 WD Nissan 15:27,0
1   Lars Nilsson Vännäs MK   Sunny GTI-R  
 
2 28 Magnus Åberg Bredviks MK 2 WD VW 16:16,0 49,0 49,0
1   Gunnar Åberg Bredviks MK   Golf 2  
 
3 27 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 Volvo 16:25,0 58,0 9,0
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
4 25 Henrik Boivie Almunge MK Klass 8 H1 72-75 Ford 17:08,0 1:41,0 43,0
1   Micael Björklund Rasbo MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
5 26 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Klass 8 H1 72-75 Ford 17:23,0 1:56,0 15,0 15,0
2   Kjell Renstål Rasbo MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
6 24 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Klass 8 H1 72-75 Ford 18:02,0 2:35,0 54,0 39,0
3   Bosse Eriksson Sigtuna RC   Escort RS 1800  
Entrant: Riflex Sport
 
7 23 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Klass 8 H1 72-75 Saab 18:05,0 2:38,0 57,0 3,0
4   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
 
8 29 Camilla Wistemar Södra Lappmarkens MK 2 WD VW 18:41,0 3:14,0 2:25,0 36,0
2   Marta Gustafsson Södra Lappmarkens MK   Golf  
 
8 22 Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Klass 8 H1 72-75 Saab 18:41,0 3:14,0
5   Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK   99  
 
10 15 Per Göransson Almunge MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Ford 18:54,0 3:27,0 13,0
1   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
 
11 14 Olle Andersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Ford 19:51,0 4:24,0 57,0 57,0
2   Per Bergström Skepptuna MK   Mustang  
 
12 16 Joakim Rönnbäck Ssro MK Klass 6 G1 66-69 Opel 20:30,0 5:03,0 39,0
1   Rickard Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC   Kadett  
 
13 13 Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 20:58,0 5:31,0 2:04,0 28,0
3   Andreas Holm Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
14 12 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna MK Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 21:50,0 6:23,0 2:56,0 52,0
4   Stefan Ekberg SMK Sörmland   Amazon  
 
15 11 Per-Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 22:47,0 7:20,0 3:53,0 57,0
5   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK   Amazon  
 
16 10 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 23:37,0 8:10,0 4:43,0 50,0
6   Magnus Brüdigam Västerås MS   Amazon  
Entrant: CarFix Rally Team
 
17 9 Kenneth Thor Östernärkes RMC Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 Volvo 24:43,0 9:16,0 5:49,0 1:06,0
7   Peter Larsen Östernärkes RMC   Amazon  
Entrant: Ekströms Bygg AB Örebro
 
18 8 Björn Sjunning SMK Gävle Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 25:32,0 10:05,0 49,0
1   Christer Göransson SMK Gävle   Lotus Cortina  
 
19 7 Leif B Andersson Norbergs MC Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 26:29,0 11:02,0 57,0 57,0
2   Rickard Forsell Norbergs MC   Cortina GT  
 
20 6 Mats Lundgren Umeå AK Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 Ford 27:07,0 11:40,0 1:35,0 38,0
3   Tomas Andersson MK Kopparberg   Cortina GT  
Entrant: Team BlästerMäster
 
21 4 Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 VW 29:28,0 14:01,0 3:56,0 2:21,0
4   Leif Logrell Östernärkes RMC   1500 S  
 
22 3 Tommy Leindahl SHRA Eskilstuna Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 Ford 30:03,0 14:36,0 35,0
1   Anders Lönnberg Rallyklassikerna   Cortina  
 
23 2 Mikael Jardstam SHRA Örnsköldsvik Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 Saab 30:48,0 15:21,0 45,0
1   Mikael Asplund SHRA Örnsköldsvik   96  
 
24 1 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Klass 1 E -61 Ford 35:01,0 19:34,0 4:13,0
1   Mikael Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC   Starliner  
 
25 101 Pelle Jonsson Ydre MK Klass 6 G1 66-69 Opel 44:38,0 29:11,0 9:37,0
2   Robin Jonsson Ydre MK   Kadett  
Entrant: Jonssonsrallyteam.se