2013-02-16
Skogsrundan
Official final
On SS 3
57 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
13 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:37,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
|
|
101 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
16:38,0 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
|
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
17:06,0 |
29,0
|
29,0
|
28,0
|
3 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:38,0 |
1:01,0
|
1:01,0
|
32,0
|
4 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:38,0 |
1:01,0
|
1:01,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:38,0 |
1:01,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
17:41,0 |
1:04,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
19 KitCar |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
17:47,0 |
1:10,0
|
9,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRBO ALLTECH |
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:54,0 |
1:17,0
|
1:17,0
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
17:55,0 |
1:18,0
|
14,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
|
|
103 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
17:57,0 |
1:20,0
|
1:20,0
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:58,0 |
1:21,0
|
17,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
17:59,0 |
1:22,0
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III 8v |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
64 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:59,0 |
1:22,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Agerheim |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandviken MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:07,0 |
1:30,0
|
29,0
|
8,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:09,0 |
1:32,0
|
28,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
20 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:17,0 |
1:40,0
|
36,0
|
8,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:26,0 |
1:49,0
|
|
9,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
18:28,0 |
1:51,0
|
50,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
9-3 T |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:29,2 |
1:52,2
|
1:52,2
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:32,0 |
1:55,0
|
54,0
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp A o B |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
18:42,0 |
2:05,0
|
1:04,0
|
10,0
|
6 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
18:55,0 |
2:18,0
|
1:14,0
|
13,0
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
ZX |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Anders Jangeby |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
18:57,0 |
2:20,0
|
1:19,0
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:58,0 |
2:21,0
|
1:20,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:02,0 |
2:25,0
|
36,0
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Per Alkevad |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Galant |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemontering AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:02,6 |
2:25,6
|
36,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
19:05,0 |
2:28,0
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:06,0 |
2:29,0
|
1:28,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
19:08,0 |
2:31,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:10,0 |
2:33,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roine Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:11,0 |
2:34,0
|
1:30,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
19:19,0 |
2:42,0
|
1:41,0
|
8,0
|
10 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:23,0 |
2:46,0
|
18,0
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:29,0 |
2:52,0
|
1:51,0
|
6,0
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:33,0 |
2:56,0
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:36,0 |
2:59,0
|
31,0
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kjetil Hidem |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Andreas Larsson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:37,0 |
3:00,0
|
32,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Bodare |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:38,0 |
3:01,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:39,0 |
3:02,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:40,0 |
3:03,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:47,0 |
3:10,0
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
68 |
|
Anders Gauffin |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
19:50,0 |
3:13,0
|
45,0
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Claesson |
|
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:50,0 |
3:13,0
|
40,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jordan Scaillet |
New Racing |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
19:53,0 |
3:16,0
|
1:27,0
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Benoit Scaillet |
|
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: ARHS Developments |
|
|
61 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:57,0 |
3:20,0
|
19,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekerö Bilteknik AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
20:07,0 |
3:30,0
|
2:26,0
|
10,0
|
9 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:30,0 |
3:53,0
|
57,0
|
23,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Robert Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
20:38,0 |
4:01,0
|
51,0
|
8,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Graaf |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
21:09,0 |
4:32,0
|
4:32,0
|
31,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmndö MK |
|
|
STi 555 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:16,0 |
4:39,0
|
1:36,0
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Honda |
21:23,0 |
4:46,0
|
1:43,0
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
Applicant: FLATOUT RALLY TEAM |
|
|
73 |
|
Stefan Lindberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:33,0 |
4:56,0
|
2:23,0
|
10,0
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Albinson |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jourdan Serderidis |
Ecurie Bayard |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
21:57,0 |
5:20,0
|
3:31,0
|
24,0
|
5 |
|
|
Frederic Miclotte |
Ecurie Bayard |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: ARHS Developments |
|
|
72 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:16,0 |
5:39,0
|
3:06,0
|
19,0
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:15,0 |
6:38,0
|
3:35,0
|
59,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:45,0 |
8:08,0
|
7:07,0
|
1:30,0
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|