2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 4
46 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 19:45,0
1   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
2 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:04,0 19,0 19,0 19,0
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
3 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 20:33,0 48,0 29,0
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:07,0 1:22,0 1:22,0 34,0
3   Kjell Andersson   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB
 
5 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:16,0 1:31,0 43,0 9,0
2   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
6 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:23,0 1:38,0 1:38,0 7,0
4   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 21:25,0 1:40,0 52,0 2,0
3   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
8 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 21:31,0 1:46,0 6,0
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
9 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 21:49,0 2:04,0 18,0
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK   240  
 
10 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 22:09,0 2:24,0 1:36,0 20,0
4   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK   ZX  
 
11 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 22:20,0 2:35,0 11,0
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
12 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:33,0 2:48,0 13,0 13,0
2   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
13 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 22:44,0 2:59,0 2:59,0 11,0
5   Björn Andersen Haninge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 22:53,0 3:08,0 1:22,0 9,0
2   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
15 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 23:02,0 3:17,0 42,0 9,0
3   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
16 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 23:10,0 3:25,0 8,0
1   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 4  
 
17 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 23:12,0 3:27,0 1:23,0 2,0
2   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
18 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 23:16,0 3:31,0 56,0 4,0
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
19 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 23:25,0 3:40,0 15,0 9,0
2   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 
20 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 23:28,0 3:43,0 18,0 3,0
3   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
 
21 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 23:31,0 3:46,0 1:11,0 3,0
5   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta  
 
22 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 23:41,0 3:56,0 3:08,0 10,0
5   Björn Wulff   Corsa B  
 
23 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 23:50,0 4:05,0 9,0
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
23 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 23:50,0 4:05,0 2:01,0
3   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS   240  
 
25 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 23:54,0 4:09,0 44,0 4,0
4   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg   9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
26 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 23:57,0 4:12,0 47,0 3,0
5   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK   Astra  
 
27 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 24:00,0 4:15,0 50,0 3,0
6   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
28 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 24:06,0 4:21,0 56,0 6,0
7   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK   Astra  
 
29 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 24:19,0 4:34,0 2:48,0 13,0
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
30 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 24:26,0 4:41,0 1:16,0 7,0
8   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK   Escort RS 16v  
 
30 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 24:26,0 4:41,0 1:16,0
8   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS   Golf Mk2  
 
32 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 24:45,0 5:00,0 19,0
1   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK   Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport
 
33 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 24:56,0 5:11,0 1:46,0 11,0
10   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK   Golf II  
 
34 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 25:12,0 5:27,0 2:02,0 16,0
11   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS   Kadett  
 
35 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 25:49,0 6:04,0 2:39,0 37,0
12   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   Ascona  
 
36 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 26:58,0 7:13,0 3:48,0 1:09,0
13   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
37 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 27:06,0 7:21,0 6:33,0 8,0
6   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle   Ascona 2,4  
 
38 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 27:10,0 7:25,0 4:00,0 4,0
14   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT   Astra  
 
39 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 27:53,0 8:08,0 3:08,0 43,0
2   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora   Escort  
 
40 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 28:06,0 8:21,0 4:56,0 13,0
15   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
41 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 28:56,0 9:11,0 5:46,0 50,0
16   Börje Green Skutskärs MS   Golf II  
 
42 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 29:00,0 9:15,0 4:15,0 4,0
3   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn   Golf 1  
 
43 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 29:17,0 9:32,0 6:07,0 17,0
17   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
44 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 32:11,0 12:26,0 9:01,0 2:54,0
18   Rolf Wallberg   Ascona B  
 
45 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 35:06,0 15:21,0 13:35,0 2:55,0
4   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga   144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
46 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 35:36,0 15:51,0 10:51,0 30,0
4   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf