2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 3
50 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:16,0
1   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 10:23,6 7,6 7,6 7,6
2   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
3 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 10:35,4 19,4 11,8
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:54,8 38,8 38,8 19,4
3   Kjell Andersson   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB
 
5 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:58,1 42,1 22,7 3,3
2   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
6 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:01,9 45,9 45,9 3,8
4   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 11:11,4 55,4 36,0 9,5
3   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
8 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 11:13,3 57,3 1,9
1   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
9 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 11:18,0 1:02,0 42,6 4,7
4   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK   ZX  
 
10 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 11:22,1 1:06,1 4,1
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta  
 
11 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 11:22,4 1:06,4 0,3
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK   240  
 
12 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 11:29,8 1:13,8 7,7 7,4
2   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
13 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:41,3 1:25,3 1:05,9 11,5
5   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle   Ascona 2,4  
 
14 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:43,4 1:27,4 21,3 2,1
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
15 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:44,3 1:28,3 1:28,3 0,9
5   Björn Andersen Haninge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
16 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 11:47,6 1:31,6 3,3
1   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 4  
 
17 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 11:48,9 1:32,9 35,6 1,3
2   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
18 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 11:49,9 1:33,9 27,5 1,0
2   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
19 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 11:51,5 1:35,5 29,4 1,6
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
20 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:55,8 1:39,8 33,7 4,3
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
21 1 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 11:56,4 1:40,4 0,6
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK   Swift  
 
22 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 11:59,6 1:43,6 12,0 3,2
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
 
23 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 12:02,6 1:46,6 15,0 3,0
3   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 
24 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 12:02,8 1:46,8 0,2
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
24 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 12:02,8 1:46,8 15,2
4   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg   9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
26 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 12:03,0 1:47,0 40,6 0,2
3   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS   240  
 
27 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 12:05,2 1:49,2 1:29,8 2,2
6   Björn Wulff   Corsa B  
 
28 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 12:12,7 1:56,7 25,1 7,5
5   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK   Astra  
 
29 18 Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Grupp E Saab 12:13,2 1:57,2 0,5
6   Peter Johansson Ludvika MS   99  
 
30 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 12:23,9 2:07,9 36,3 10,7
7   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK   Astra  
 
31 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 12:26,6 2:10,6 39,0 2,7
8   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS   Golf Mk2  
 
32 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 12:28,5 2:12,5 40,9 1,9
9   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
33 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 12:29,7 2:13,7 1:16,4 1,2
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
34 13 Per Göransson Almunge MK Appendix K Ford 12:31,2 2:15,2 1,5
4   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
 
35 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 12:35,2 2:19,2 47,6 4,0
10   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK   Escort RS 16v  
 
36 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 12:48,5 2:32,5 1:00,9 13,3
11   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK   Golf II  
 
37 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 12:57,2 2:41,2 1:00,8 8,7
2   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK   Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport
 
38 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 12:57,5 2:41,5 1:09,9 0,3
12   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS   Kadett  
 
39 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 12:58,4 2:42,4 1:10,8 0,9
13   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   Ascona  
 
40 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 13:31,5 3:15,5 1:35,1 33,1
3   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora   Escort  
 
41 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 13:41,8 3:25,8 1:54,2 10,3
14   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
42 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 13:42,2 3:26,2 1:54,6 0,4
15   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT   Astra  
 
43 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 13:59,9 3:43,9 2:12,3 17,7
16   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
44 37 Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 14:06,4 3:50,4 6,5
17   Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg   9000  
 
45 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 14:30,6 4:14,6 2:43,0 24,2
18   Börje Green Skutskärs MS   Golf II  
 
46 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 14:34,7 4:18,7 2:47,1 4,1
19   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
47 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 14:44,4 4:28,4 2:48,0 9,7
4   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn   Golf 1  
 
48 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 15:25,4 5:09,4 3:37,8 41,0
20   Rolf Wallberg   Ascona B  
 
49 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 17:42,6 7:26,6 6:29,3 2:17,2
5   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga   144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
50 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 37:12,8 26:56,8 25:16,4 19:30,2
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf