2013-01-19
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 2
61 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 43 Markus Hällbo Säters MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 19:21,0
1   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 45 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4 WD Toyota 19:43,0 22,0 22,0 22,0
2   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Celica GT4  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
3 52 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda A-förare 2 WD Toyota 20:00,0 39,0 17,0
1   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
4 46 Göran Lindström Huddinge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:16,0 55,0 55,0 16,0
3   Kjell Andersson   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB
 
5 54 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Toyota 20:29,0 1:08,0 29,0 13,0
2   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
5 47 Steen Skodborg Borlänge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:29,0 1:08,0 1:08,0
4   Olle Björk Borlänge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 49 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4 WD Subaru 20:31,0 1:10,0 2,0
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   WRX STi  
Entrant: ANLÄGGNINGSSPECIALISTEN
 
8 71 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 20:58,0 1:37,0 27,0
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
9 63 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 21:26,0 2:05,0 1:26,0 28,0
3   Joakim Storm Nässjö MK   ZX  
 
10 66 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 21:28,0 2:07,0 1:28,0 2,0
4   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle   Ascona 2,4  
 
11 68 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VOC Elit A Volvo 21:32,0 2:11,0 4,0
1   Robin Jonsson Järbo MK   240  
 
12 75 Anton Alkberg Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 21:34,0 2:13,0 36,0 2,0
2   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta  
 
13 65 Stefan Åhlund Järbo MK A-förare 2 WD VW 21:40,0 2:19,0 6,0
5   Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK   Golf  
 
14 9 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K VW 21:52,0 2:31,0 12,0
1   Lars Grip Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
15 11 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 21:55,0 2:34,0 3,0 3,0
2   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS   242  
Entrant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
 
16 74 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:06,0 2:45,0 1:08,0 11,0
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
17 72 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 22:10,0 2:49,0 1:12,0 4,0
4   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
 
18 55 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 22:28,0 3:07,0 18,0
6   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
19 77 Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 22:40,0 3:19,0 12,0
1   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Corsa A GSI  
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
19 70 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A Volvo 22:40,0 3:19,0 1:08,0
2   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS   240  
 
19 73 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:40,0 3:19,0 1:42,0
5   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
22 21 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Grupp E Volvo 22:42,0 3:21,0 2,0
1   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 
23 69 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK VOC Elit A Volvo 22:45,0 3:24,0 1:13,0 3,0
3   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
24 20 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 22:58,0 3:37,0 16,0 13,0
2   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 4  
 
25 1 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 23:04,0 3:43,0 6,0
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK   Swift  
 
26 16 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 23:18,0 3:57,0 36,0 14,0
3   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
 
27 24 Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 23:28,0 4:07,0 46,0 10,0
4   Jimmy Persson MK Kopparberg   9000  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
28 19 Mats Palmqvist Fagersta MK Grupp E Opel 23:38,0 4:17,0 56,0 10,0
5   Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK   Astra  
 
29 22 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK Grupp E Opel 23:44,0 4:23,0 1:02,0 6,0
6   Lars-Erik Olhem Bollnäs MK   Astra  
 
30 18 Jan-Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Grupp E Saab 23:53,0 4:32,0 9,0
7   Peter Johansson Ludvika MS   99  
 
31 17 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Grupp E V W 23:56,0 4:35,0 1:14,0 3,0
8   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf Mk 2  
Entrant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB
 
32 2 Simon Englund Bollnäs MK Ungdomsrally VW 24:03,0 4:42,0 59,0 7,0
2   Pär Englund Bollnäs MK   Golf  
Entrant: Englundmotorsport
 
33 14 Christoffer Söderberg Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 24:19,0 4:58,0 2:27,0 16,0
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
34 29 Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Grupp E VW 24:33,0 5:12,0 1:51,0 14,0
9   Per Uddesson Södra Sunnerbos MK   Golf II  
 
35 27 Johan Gustavson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 24:35,0 5:14,0 1:53,0 2,0
10   Erik Gesteby Ludvika MS   Golf Mk2  
 
36 31 Mauritz Lindqvist MK Ramunder Grupp E Ford 24:38,0 5:17,0 1:56,0 3,0
11   Tobias Steen Gotlands MF BK   Escort RS 16v  
 
36 30 Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Grupp E Opel 24:38,0 5:17,0 1:56,0
11   Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS   Kadett  
 
38 80 Anders Hållén Club Tierp Motorpark VOC Cup Volvo 24:47,0 5:26,0 9,0
1   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
39 25 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Grupp E Opel 25:01,0 5:40,0 2:19,0 14,0
13   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   Ascona  
 
40 13 Per Göransson Almunge MK Appendix K Ford 25:10,0 5:49,0 9,0
4   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
 
41 37 Tobias Lövgren MK Kopparberg Grupp E Saab 25:11,0 5:50,0 1,0
14   Mikael Pettersson MK Kopparberg   9000  
 
42 33 Nils Flygare SMK Hedemora Grupp E VW 25:28,0 6:07,0 17,0
15   Ronnie Johansson SMK Hedemora   Golf  
 
43 39 Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E Opel 26:10,0 6:49,0 3:28,0 42,0
16   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
 
44 4 Ida Granegärd SMK Hedemora Ungdomsrally Ford 26:17,0 6:56,0 3:13,0 7,0
3   Peter Granegärd SMK Hedemora   Escort  
 
45 35 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike Racing Team Grupp E Opel 26:39,0 7:18,0 3:57,0 22,0
17   Åsa Eriksson Gestrike RT   Astra  
 
45 36 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Grupp E VW 26:39,0 7:18,0 3:57,0
17   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
47 34 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E VW 27:10,0 7:49,0 4:28,0 31,0
19   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf II  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
48 40 Jonny Nordin Östhammars MK Grupp E VW 27:25,0 8:04,0 15,0
20   Caroline Umpala Sigtuna RC   Golf Mk 2  
 
49 38 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E Opel 27:59,0 8:38,0 5:17,0 34,0
21   Rolf Wallberg   Ascona B  
 
50 78 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:24,0 9:03,0 25,0
2   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142  
 
51 28 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 28:25,0 9:04,0 5:43,0 1,0
22   Börje Green Skutskärs MS   Golf II  
 
52 5 Robert Svensson SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally VW 29:21,0 10:00,0 6:17,0 56,0
4   Ulf Svensson SMK Söderhamn   Golf 1  
 
53 7 Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 29:57,0 10:36,0 6:53,0 36,0
5   Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
 
54 58 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 30:19,0 10:58,0 10:19,0 22,0
7   Björn Wulff   Corsa B  
 
55 32 Conny Palm Ilsbo MK Grupp E Volvo 30:43,0 11:22,0 24,0
23   Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK   944  
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
56 79 Jörgen Johanson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 30:58,0 11:37,0 15,0
3   Robert Thunström Fredriksbergs MK   Ascona 2,4  
 
57 15 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 31:58,0 12:37,0 10:06,0 1:00,0
5   Anders Dalberg SMK Arboga   144  
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
58 48 Leif Wretman Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 36:32,0 17:11,0 17:11,0 4:34,0
6   Björn Andersen Haninge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
59 61 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 44:33,0 25:12,0 24:33,0 8:01,0
8   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
60 8 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Appendix K Porsche 1:10:03,0 50:42,0 25:30,0
6   Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora   911 RS  
Entrant: TeamTractive AB
 
61 6 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally Golf 2:29:18,0 2:09:57,0 1:19:15,0
6   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Mk 2