2013-01-19
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 4
73 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
92 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:33,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:50,1 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
16,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
|
|
74 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:56,2 |
22,7
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:59,8 |
26,3
|
26,3
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
9:02,8 |
29,3
|
29,3
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:04,5 |
31,0
|
31,0
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:07,0 |
33,5
|
33,5
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:10,4 |
36,9
|
14,2
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:11,8 |
38,3
|
38,3
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:20,6 |
47,1
|
47,1
|
8,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:31,8 |
58,3
|
|
11,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:32,1 |
58,6
|
35,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tore Hellerud |
Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:33,0 |
59,5
|
59,5
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:33,8 |
1:00,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg |
|
|
27 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:34,1 |
1:00,6
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
17 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:35,1 |
1:01,6
|
3,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:37,3 |
1:03,8
|
3,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
24 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:37,7 |
1:04,2
|
5,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:38,0 |
1:04,5
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:40,8 |
1:07,3
|
9,0
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:42,7 |
1:09,2
|
10,9
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:42,8 |
1:09,3
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:44,0 |
1:10,5
|
10,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
29 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:44,2 |
1:10,7
|
12,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:46,3 |
1:12,8
|
14,5
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:46,7 |
1:13,2
|
14,9
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:47,9 |
1:14,4
|
16,1
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:48,5 |
1:15,0
|
14,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:49,3 |
1:15,8
|
17,5
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:49,5 |
1:16,0
|
17,7
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:50,8 |
1:17,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:54,3 |
1:20,8
|
22,5
|
3,5
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
9:54,7 |
1:21,2
|
58,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:56,1 |
1:22,6
|
22,3
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:56,3 |
1:22,8
|
22,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:01,5 |
1:28,0
|
10,7
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:02,0 |
1:28,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:02,0 |
1:28,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Steen Motorsport |
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
10:04,6 |
1:31,1
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
51 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:06,9 |
1:33,4
|
33,1
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jochen Walther |
|
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:10,1 |
1:36,6
|
38,3
|
3,2
|
16 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:10,2 |
1:36,7
|
36,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:11,0 |
1:37,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:14,2 |
1:40,7
|
23,4
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:15,1 |
1:41,6
|
13,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
10:15,8 |
1:42,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Øsfold |
|
|
Micra |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:16,5 |
1:43,0
|
42,7
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Karin Carlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:17,6 |
1:44,1
|
43,8
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:17,6 |
1:44,1
|
26,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
10:24,8 |
1:51,3
|
20,2
|
7,2
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
45 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:27,0 |
1:53,5
|
53,2
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:28,6 |
1:55,1
|
54,8
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:33,9 |
2:00,4
|
43,1
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:35,4 |
2:01,9
|
1:01,6
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:37,4 |
2:03,9
|
1:03,6
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Roy Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:37,7 |
2:04,2
|
26,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:39,2 |
2:05,7
|
48,4
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Näslund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:42,0 |
2:08,5
|
1:08,2
|
2,8
|
15 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:49,8 |
2:16,3
|
59,0
|
7,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:50,7 |
2:17,2
|
59,9
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:51,6 |
2:18,1
|
1:00,8
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:54,7 |
2:21,2
|
1:20,9
|
3,1
|
16 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:56,1 |
2:22,6
|
1:22,3
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:56,3 |
2:22,8
|
1:22,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:03,5 |
2:30,0
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:11,2 |
2:37,7
|
1:09,2
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:14,1 |
2:40,6
|
1:12,1
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:22,9 |
2:49,4
|
1:11,9
|
8,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:45,2 |
3:11,7
|
41,7
|
22,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Evert Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnebo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:31,7 |
3:58,2
|
2:40,9
|
46,5
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
12:42,3 |
4:08,8
|
3:08,5
|
10,6
|
19 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Lina Olsson Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
12:51,9 |
4:18,4
|
1:48,4
|
9,6
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
26:58,3 |
18:24,8
|
18:02,1
|
14:06,4
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|