2012-09-29
Gruvrundan
Official final
On SS 5
136 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
89 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:06,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:06,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
11:08,4 |
1,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:10,3 |
3,6
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och service AB |
|
|
150 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:12,1 |
5,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
151 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:13,9 |
7,2
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
|
|
46 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:16,1 |
9,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
11:18,9 |
12,2
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
85 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:19,4 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
178 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:21,7 |
15,0
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
83 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:22,0 |
15,3
|
15,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:22,0 |
15,3
|
15,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
72 |
|
Göran Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
11:22,5 |
15,8
|
3,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:22,7 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och service AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:23,7 |
17,0
|
13,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:25,1 |
18,4
|
3,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:26,6 |
19,9
|
18,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:27,9 |
21,2
|
15,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
77 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
11:30,3 |
23,6
|
11,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 Carrera RS |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
11:31,8 |
25,1
|
23,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
11:31,9 |
25,2
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
174 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:35,0 |
28,3
|
22,9
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
11:35,1 |
28,4
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Michael Brucesson |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:36,2 |
29,5
|
27,8
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
11:38,1 |
31,4
|
19,2
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
11:38,2 |
31,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: ICA Bengtssons i Strängnäs |
|
|
86 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
11:39,0 |
32,3
|
32,3
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
11:39,4 |
32,7
|
20,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:40,9 |
34,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Cristian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks bildemontering |
|
|
47 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:41,6 |
34,9
|
25,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:41,8 |
35,1
|
29,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
11:41,9 |
35,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
|
3 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:43,1 |
36,4
|
32,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Blom |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:43,9 |
37,2
|
3,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: SOLAB |
|
|
152 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:43,9 |
37,2
|
31,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: RAMIRENT AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Mattias Holmberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
11:45,2 |
38,5
|
26,3
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:45,4 |
38,7
|
33,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Frebrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:46,0 |
39,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
91 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
11:46,7 |
40,0
|
8,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:46,7 |
40,0
|
34,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:47,8 |
41,1
|
1,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
11:48,0 |
41,3
|
29,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
44 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:50,0 |
43,3
|
33,9
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:50,1 |
43,4
|
28,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:50,2 |
43,5
|
34,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dennis Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
11:51,0 |
44,3
|
40,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:51,7 |
45,0
|
10,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
123 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:51,7 |
45,0
|
5,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
181 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:54,0 |
47,3
|
32,3
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:54,4 |
47,7
|
42,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggeman |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: lundinsbil.se |
|
|
42 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:55,5 |
48,8
|
39,4
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
40 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
11:56,4 |
49,7
|
40,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
118 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:59,3 |
52,6
|
13,3
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:59,6 |
52,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
54 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
11:59,8 |
53,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tobias Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Audi |
12:00,5 |
53,8
|
22,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:00,8 |
54,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Ronström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
12:00,9 |
54,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:01,0 |
54,3
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
154 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:01,8 |
55,1
|
49,7
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
12:01,9 |
55,2
|
20,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
127 |
|
Joakim Gagnefeldt |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:01,9 |
55,2
|
2,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Krister Frejd |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:02,3 |
55,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
12:02,7 |
56,0
|
2,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: CITYPROJEKT.SE |
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:03,2 |
56,5
|
22,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
39 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:03,2 |
56,5
|
47,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
113 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:05,3 |
58,6
|
19,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
12:05,8 |
59,1
|
49,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:06,6 |
59,9
|
4,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:07,7 |
1:01,0
|
8,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
21 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:07,8 |
1:01,1
|
26,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
|
|
67 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
12:07,8 |
1:01,1
|
48,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:08,3 |
1:01,6
|
56,2
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:09,2 |
1:02,5
|
6,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:09,5 |
1:02,8
|
23,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jerry Göransson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:11,0 |
1:04,3
|
25,0
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:13,5 |
1:06,8
|
13,9
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
26 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
12:14,2 |
1:07,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
|
|
147 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:15,9 |
1:09,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
302 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:16,9 |
1:10,2
|
17,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:19,1 |
1:12,4
|
18,3
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:21,0 |
1:14,3
|
1:08,9
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: INGEMARS GARAGE AB |
|
|
95 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
12:22,9 |
1:16,2
|
44,7
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
12:23,1 |
1:16,4
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:23,8 |
1:17,1
|
42,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Börje Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
160 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:24,9 |
1:18,2
|
1:12,8
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Bertil Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
12:28,6 |
1:21,9
|
1:09,7
|
3,7
|
10 |
|
|
Camilla Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:30,1 |
1:23,4
|
30,5
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
Södermanlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:31,3 |
1:24,6
|
1:19,2
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
37 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
12:31,5 |
1:24,8
|
1:15,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
133 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:33,5 |
1:26,8
|
33,9
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
98 |
|
Fredrik Levstad |
Linköpings MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
12:36,1 |
1:29,4
|
57,9
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Onkamo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:37,5 |
1:30,8
|
37,9
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:38,3 |
1:31,6
|
37,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
12:38,4 |
1:31,7
|
37,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bläster Mäster |
|
|
129 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:38,4 |
1:31,7
|
38,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:40,6 |
1:33,9
|
39,8
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
12:41,0 |
1:34,3
|
1:30,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
131 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:43,5 |
1:36,8
|
43,9
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Flugenäs Racing |
|
|
164 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:45,4 |
1:38,7
|
1:33,3
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Karl Malmberg |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
12:50,4 |
1:43,7
|
48,1
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:52,9 |
1:46,2
|
52,1
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
12:53,0 |
1:46,3
|
37,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Tjust MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:56,8 |
1:50,1
|
1:10,8
|
3,8
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
13:02,5 |
1:55,8
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:03,3 |
1:56,6
|
1:01,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Jonsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:04,6 |
1:57,9
|
1:42,9
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jan-Olof Klerehag |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
13:05,6 |
1:58,9
|
1:49,5
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Klareus |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I VAXHOLM |
|
|
125 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:05,9 |
1:59,2
|
1:06,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Iain Macdonald |
Scottish Sporting Car Clu |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
13:07,2 |
2:00,5
|
1:25,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Toorell |
Östgota Sportv.club |
|
|
122S |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Jan Nilsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:09,6 |
2:02,9
|
1:07,3
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmie Krusell |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
13:12,4 |
2:05,7
|
1:10,1
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
309 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:16,2 |
2:09,5
|
1:30,2
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
13:20,1 |
2:13,4
|
1:19,3
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Robin Tenselius |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
13:26,7 |
2:20,0
|
1:25,9
|
6,6
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Söderström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
13:27,8 |
2:21,1
|
1:26,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mats Phersson |
Östgöta Sportvagnsklubb |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
13:29,0 |
2:22,3
|
1:14,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Erland Johansson |
Östgöta Sportvagnsklubb |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
13:35,6 |
2:28,9
|
1:34,7
|
6,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Thomasson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
13:43,4 |
2:36,7
|
2:24,5
|
7,8
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Svensson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:45,1 |
2:38,4
|
1:45,5
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
108 |
|
Patrik Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:45,5 |
2:38,8
|
1:44,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Helén Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Torbjörn Samuelsson |
MK Kinda |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:46,3 |
2:39,6
|
1:44,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Sharff |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: UPR RACING |
|
|
22 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
13:47,6 |
2:40,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Sven Erick Fröling |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
13:49,5 |
2:42,8
|
2:30,6
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Tendler |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:56,8 |
2:50,1
|
1:54,5
|
7,3
|
9 |
|
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RALLYTEAM |
|
|
80 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
14:01,5 |
2:54,8
|
2:54,8
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jeanette Stenius |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:18,6 |
3:11,9
|
3:06,5
|
17,1
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:28,3 |
3:21,6
|
2:27,5
|
9,7
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Magnus Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Mazda |
15:19,6 |
4:12,9
|
3:41,4
|
51,3
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:24,0 |
4:17,3
|
3:24,4
|
4,4
|
13 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
200 |
|
Mattias Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:40,0 |
4:33,3
|
3:37,7
|
16,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Fred Johansson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
15:41,4 |
4:34,7
|
3:27,2
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Hagäng |
Ydre MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Grahns Bilar AB Kisa |
|
|
52 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
16:16,8 |
5:10,1
|
4:17,0
|
35,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dahlberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
146 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
17:11,0 |
6:04,3
|
4:55,1
|
54,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:00,2 |
9:53,5
|
9:19,3
|
3:49,2
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Käll´s LMC Team |
|
|
110 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
34:59,7 |
23:53,0
|
22:58,9
|
13:59,5
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|