2012-09-29
Gruvrundan
Official final
On SS 4
139 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
90 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:08,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:11,6 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:11,9 |
3,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:14,5 |
6,3
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
121 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Tjust MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:15,2 |
7,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:17,4 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
158 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:18,6 |
10,4
|
4,1
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
83 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:18,7 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,9 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
155 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:21,2 |
13,0
|
6,7
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Frebrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
5:21,8 |
13,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: ICA Bengtssons i Strängnäs |
|
|
72 |
|
Göran Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:21,9 |
13,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
5:22,2 |
14,0
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
5:22,6 |
14,4
|
0,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
911 Carrera RS |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:22,7 |
14,5
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
|
|
113 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:22,9 |
14,7
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:24,0 |
15,8
|
9,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggeman |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: lundinsbil.se |
|
|
86 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:24,1 |
15,9
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
5:24,3 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och service AB |
|
|
132 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:25,1 |
16,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
119 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:25,5 |
17,3
|
10,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
174 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:25,6 |
17,4
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:26,0 |
17,8
|
4,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
124 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:26,3 |
18,1
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
Södermanlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:26,4 |
18,2
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
46 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:26,8 |
18,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
5:27,0 |
18,8
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
73 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
5:27,5 |
19,3
|
5,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:28,2 |
20,0
|
13,7
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: RAMIRENT AB |
|
|
178 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:28,3 |
20,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
135 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:28,7 |
20,5
|
3,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
5:28,9 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Björn Ask |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:29,1 |
20,9
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:29,6 |
21,4
|
14,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jerry Göransson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:29,8 |
21,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och service AB |
|
|
154 |
|
Jan Onkamo |
MSK Hammaren |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:29,8 |
21,6
|
15,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Kilestad |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
21,9
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
138 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
21,9
|
5,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
183 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:30,1 |
21,9
|
1,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:30,4 |
22,2
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:31,5 |
23,3
|
16,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:31,8 |
23,6
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,0 |
23,8
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:32,2 |
24,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: SOLAB |
|
|
162 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:32,2 |
24,0
|
17,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,3 |
24,1
|
17,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:32,4 |
24,2
|
0,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
118 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:34,1 |
25,9
|
18,9
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
5:35,9 |
27,7
|
14,1
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:36,4 |
28,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Ronström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:37,0 |
28,8
|
7,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Blom |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:38,2 |
30,0
|
6,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Cristian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks bildemontering |
|
|
45 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:38,2 |
30,0
|
11,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:38,7 |
30,5
|
13,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:38,8 |
30,6
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
143 |
|
Michael Brucesson |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:39,0 |
30,8
|
27,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:39,5 |
31,3
|
12,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
5:39,8 |
31,6
|
13,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mattias Holmberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
5:39,8 |
31,6
|
17,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
5:40,2 |
32,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: jonssonsrallyteam.se |
|
|
134 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,3 |
32,1
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
302 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,4 |
32,2
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:40,5 |
32,3
|
26,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Pär Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: INGEMARS GARAGE AB |
|
|
182 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:42,4 |
34,2
|
14,1
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
34,9
|
14,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
5:43,2 |
35,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:43,8 |
35,6
|
29,3
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:43,9 |
35,7
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:44,1 |
35,9
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
40 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:44,2 |
36,0
|
17,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
|
|
125 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:44,7 |
36,5
|
19,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:45,3 |
37,1
|
20,2
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Joakim Gagnefeldt |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:46,5 |
38,3
|
21,4
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dennis Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:47,3 |
39,1
|
17,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:47,3 |
39,1
|
15,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Käll´s LMC Team |
|
|
50 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
5:47,7 |
39,5
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
5:48,1 |
39,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:48,5 |
40,3
|
36,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tobias Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Audi |
5:49,4 |
41,2
|
27,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Gustafsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:49,4 |
41,2
|
24,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Flugenäs Racing |
|
|
140 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:49,5 |
41,3
|
37,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
5:50,1 |
41,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Mattsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
|
|
39 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,2 |
42,0
|
23,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
126 |
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
42,7
|
25,8
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
19 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:51,0 |
42,8
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
53 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
5:51,5 |
43,3
|
3,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: CITYPROJEKT.SE |
|
|
147 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:52,2 |
44,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
5:52,3 |
44,1
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bläster Mäster |
|
|
21 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:52,5 |
44,3
|
20,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
|
|
194 |
|
Krister Frejd |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:52,7 |
44,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:52,9 |
44,7
|
16,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:53,0 |
44,8
|
20,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Börje Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
164 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:53,9 |
45,7
|
39,4
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Karl Malmberg |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
5:56,4 |
48,2
|
6,3
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:56,4 |
48,2
|
41,9
|
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
106 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:56,7 |
48,5
|
20,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Bertil Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
5:56,9 |
48,7
|
35,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Camilla Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:58,3 |
50,1
|
43,8
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Fredrik Levstad |
Linköpings MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Opel |
5:59,7 |
51,5
|
37,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Onkamo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
VOE / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,0 |
52,8
|
45,8
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:01,7 |
53,5
|
9,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: AS1 RALLYTEAM |
|
|
198 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:02,1 |
53,9
|
9,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
6:02,4 |
54,2
|
54,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jeanette Stenius |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:03,8 |
55,6
|
35,5
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:04,1 |
55,9
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
6:05,2 |
57,0
|
43,4
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:06,6 |
58,4
|
30,2
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:06,8 |
58,6
|
37,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
99 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:07,8 |
59,6
|
31,4
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
6:11,6 |
1:03,4
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:13,4 |
1:05,2
|
20,7
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
SSRO Motorklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:13,6 |
1:05,4
|
37,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:15,9 |
1:07,7
|
39,5
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Robin Tenselius |
Linköpings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:16,3 |
1:08,1
|
39,9
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Söderström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:18,6 |
1:10,4
|
25,9
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Jonsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Iain Macdonald |
Scottish Sporting Car Clu |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
6:19,2 |
1:11,0
|
39,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Toorell |
Östgota Sportv.club |
|
|
122S |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:20,3 |
1:12,1
|
27,6
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Magnus Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Mazda |
6:21,1 |
1:12,9
|
59,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:21,1 |
1:12,9
|
28,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mats Phersson |
Östgöta Sportvagnsklubb |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
6:23,4 |
1:15,2
|
33,3
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Erland Johansson |
Östgöta Sportvagnsklubb |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
6:23,5 |
1:15,3
|
40,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
6:27,3 |
1:19,1
|
1:05,4
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Svensson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
6:27,3 |
1:19,1
|
34,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
309 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Andréas Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:28,0 |
1:19,8
|
51,6
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
6:30,5 |
1:22,3
|
47,3
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Thomasson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jan-Olof Klerehag |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
6:31,9 |
1:23,7
|
1:05,1
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Klareus |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I VAXHOLM |
|
|
192 |
|
Torbjörn Samuelsson |
MK Kinda |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:34,2 |
1:26,0
|
41,5
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Sharff |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: UPR RACING |
|
|
191 |
|
Jan Nilsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:35,3 |
1:27,1
|
42,6
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmie Krusell |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Sven Erick Fröling |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
6:37,1 |
1:28,9
|
1:15,2
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Tendler |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Patrik Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:37,6 |
1:29,4
|
1:01,2
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Helén Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
6:37,9 |
1:29,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:06,0 |
1:57,8
|
1:51,5
|
28,1
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:14,8 |
2:06,6
|
1:22,6
|
8,8
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Mattias Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:42,1 |
2:33,9
|
1:49,4
|
27,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
7:50,9 |
2:42,7
|
2:02,8
|
8,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dahlberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
23 |
|
Fred Johansson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
7:51,3 |
2:43,1
|
2:01,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Hagäng |
Ydre MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Grahns Bilar AB Kisa |
|
|
68 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
7:54,1 |
2:45,9
|
2:32,2
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:12,7 |
3:04,5
|
2:50,8
|
18,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:52,2 |
5:44,0
|
5:25,4
|
2:39,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|