2012-08-18
Vilda Ryd Racet
Official final
On SS 3
102 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
77 |
|
Kristoffer Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:00,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Astra OPC |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:01,4 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Karolin Follin |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Borgström |
Osby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Robin Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,6 |
1,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Ottosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,8 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,1 |
4,3
|
4,3
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Agnetha Wiström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,4 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
201 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
|
3:05,5 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Goude |
Asarums MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:05,7 |
4,9
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Görgen Persson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:05,8 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Markus Pedersen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Tyringebildemontering |
|
|
94 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:06,3 |
5,5
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:06,4 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Carolin Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:07,1 |
6,3
|
4,5
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Ämk |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:08,0 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Tony Magnusson |
Älm |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:08,1 |
7,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och Service AB |
|
|
91 |
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,3 |
7,5
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,5 |
7,7
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Lars Gillberg |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,5 |
7,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Cristian Olofsson |
Asarum |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,6 |
7,8
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Göran Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:08,7 |
7,9
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Ola Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Christer Ax |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:08,8 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Martina Smith |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Anders Knutsson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:09,4 |
8,6
|
1,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Lars Olsson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:09,5 |
8,7
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Ingvarsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:09,9 |
9,1
|
1,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Tageson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Björn Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:10,0 |
9,2
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:10,4 |
9,6
|
9,6
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Torleif Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:10,6 |
9,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:11,3 |
10,5
|
2,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Pettersson |
Alarms MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:11,4 |
10,6
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tony Gustavsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:11,7 |
10,9
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Reine Milton |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:11,8 |
11,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:12,1 |
11,3
|
4,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:12,9 |
12,1
|
4,8
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:12,9 |
12,1
|
1,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Leif Lindahl |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:13,1 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Pål Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:13,2 |
12,4
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Daniel Brorson |
Wäxjö MS |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:13,2 |
12,4
|
2,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mimmi Ekström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorp RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:13,5 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Per Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:13,7 |
12,9
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Krister Johnsson |
Broby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,2 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Pi Hellberg |
Broby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tobias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,5 |
13,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Martin Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,9 |
14,1
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Hildingsson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anton Janson |
Kinds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:15,7 |
14,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Gränna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
3:16,8 |
16,0
|
8,7
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Rasmus Linddahl |
Norrahammar MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:17,0 |
16,2
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Råhlin |
Lessebos MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:17,0 |
16,2
|
8,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:17,6 |
16,8
|
1,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Niclas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:17,6 |
16,8
|
16,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
|
|
106 |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:17,7 |
16,9
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Scandersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,7 |
17,9
|
10,6
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Walterson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:19,4 |
18,6
|
7,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Jerry Gustavsson |
Växjö MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:20,4 |
19,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:20,6 |
19,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jerry Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:21,0 |
20,2
|
12,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Sten Nelson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:21,6 |
20,8
|
13,5
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: nya metropol hultsfred |
|
|
33 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:21,8 |
21,0
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Flugenäs Racing |
|
|
42 |
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:21,9 |
21,1
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Fabian Källström |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,0 |
21,2
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
Shrh Matorp |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:22,7 |
21,9
|
12,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Max Granath |
Ryd MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:23,3 |
22,5
|
15,2
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Ulfva Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Börje Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
23,0
|
8,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Oscar Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kristian Eriksson Dahl |
Hästveda FRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:24,5 |
23,7
|
3,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Dahl |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anton Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:25,0 |
24,2
|
9,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Norrahammars MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:25,3 |
24,5
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Dehlin |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:25,5 |
24,7
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
7 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:25,6 |
24,8
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Evelina Mårtensson |
Karlkrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:25,7 |
24,9
|
13,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:26,3 |
25,5
|
5,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:26,4 |
25,6
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Ydefjäll |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:26,9 |
26,1
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: East coast racing småland |
|
|
1 |
|
Gert Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
3:27,8 |
27,0
|
7,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Ragnarsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
190 E |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:28,1 |
27,3
|
20,0
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Bergqvist |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Sören Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:28,6 |
27,8
|
26,0
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Mikaelsson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johan Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:28,9 |
28,1
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Axelsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:29,0 |
28,2
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Bayley |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:30,2 |
29,4
|
9,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Jangeborg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emelie Mortensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:30,3 |
29,5
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Svensson |
Arc |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Håkan Råhlin |
Lessebo MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:30,4 |
29,6
|
14,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Karina Råhlin |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Henrik Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:30,9 |
30,1
|
19,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Ryds MK |
Max 74 |
|
BMW |
3:31,4 |
30,6
|
16,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anne Wiesemann |
Ryds MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:32,8 |
32,0
|
12,4
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:33,0 |
32,2
|
24,9
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Laholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Nybro AC |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:33,4 |
32,6
|
17,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Höglund |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:34,0 |
33,2
|
18,3
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Emelie Karlsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
3:35,5 |
34,7
|
23,7
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mats Bengtsson |
MK Falcon |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:38,9 |
38,1
|
30,8
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Ulf Olsson |
MK Falcon |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Strid |
Älmhults MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:40,6 |
39,8
|
24,9
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Henry Strid |
Älhults MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:40,6 |
39,8
|
32,5
|
|
17 |
|
|
Krister Jensen |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jimmie Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:41,5 |
40,7
|
33,4
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Karina Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikael Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
3:42,4 |
41,6
|
26,7
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Annelie Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tobias Håård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:42,9 |
42,1
|
22,3
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:43,7 |
42,9
|
23,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kenneth Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:45,9 |
45,1
|
25,3
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Pär Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:46,4 |
45,6
|
38,3
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Irene Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Per-Ola Berg |
Lessebo MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
3:47,3 |
46,5
|
32,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Ljungdahl |
Rödebyeks MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
3:47,8 |
47,0
|
36,0
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:55,0 |
54,2
|
34,4
|
7,2
|
12 |
|
|
Julia Tilgård |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Conny Martinsson |
Braås MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Citroën |
4:02,6 |
1:01,8
|
52,0
|
7,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Schlönzig |
Växjö MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:02,7 |
1:01,9
|
42,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Sten Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:07,5 |
1:06,7
|
46,9
|
4,8
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Westerdahl |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:51,2 |
3:50,4
|
3:50,4
|
2:43,7
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Söderberg |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jimmy Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
17:11,2 |
14:10,4
|
|
10:20,0
|
14 |
|
|
Kevin Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|