2012-08-18
Vilda Ryd Racet
Official final
On SS 2
106 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
79 |
|
Niclas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:06,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM.NU |
|
|
85 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:06,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Söderberg |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:06,6 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Borgström |
Osby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Kristoffer Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:07,0 |
0,7
|
0,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Astra OPC |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:07,8 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Karolin Follin |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Robin Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:08,0 |
1,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Ottosson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
73 |
|
Görgen Persson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:08,9 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Markus Pedersen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Tyringebildemontering |
|
|
89 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:08,9 |
2,6
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Björn Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:09,0 |
2,7
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emmy Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:09,1 |
2,8
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
84 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:09,8 |
3,5
|
3,5
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Carolin Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:10,0 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Torleif Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:10,0 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Göran Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:10,2 |
3,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Ola Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:10,3 |
4,0
|
2,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:10,5 |
4,2
|
2,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:10,8 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Agnetha Wiström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:11,3 |
5,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:11,6 |
5,3
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin och Service AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:12,1 |
5,8
|
4,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Ämk |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:12,4 |
6,1
|
6,1
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Tony Magnusson |
Älm |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Lars Gillberg |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:12,5 |
6,2
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Cristian Olofsson |
Asarum |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:12,7 |
6,4
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Pettersson |
Alarms MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Anders Knutsson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
2:12,8 |
6,5
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
|
2:12,8 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Robert Goude |
Asarums MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:13,0 |
6,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
47 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:13,4 |
7,1
|
3,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:13,5 |
7,2
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
John Hedlund |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Lars Olsson |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:13,5 |
7,2
|
5,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Ingvarsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:14,2 |
7,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Reine Milton |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorp RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:14,4 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Per Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:14,5 |
8,2
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Daniel Brorson |
Wäxjö MS |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:14,5 |
8,2
|
0,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mimmi Ekström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Krister Johnsson |
Broby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:14,8 |
8,5
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Pi Hellberg |
Broby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:14,9 |
8,6
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:14,9 |
8,6
|
3,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Tageson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jimmy Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:15,2 |
8,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kevin Möllerström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Martin Olsson |
Kristianstads MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:15,2 |
8,9
|
3,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Hildingsson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Leif Lindahl |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:15,6 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Pål Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:15,7 |
9,4
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:15,7 |
9,4
|
7,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Tony Gustavsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:15,8 |
9,5
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:16,2 |
9,9
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:16,2 |
9,9
|
6,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Borgqvist |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Gränna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
2:16,9 |
10,6
|
6,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Linddahl |
Norrahammar MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:17,0 |
10,7
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Max Granath |
Ryd MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Christer Ax |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:17,2 |
10,9
|
10,9
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Martina Smith |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anton Janson |
Kinds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:17,4 |
11,1
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tobias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
2:17,5 |
11,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Christopher Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:17,6 |
11,3
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Olliver Roth |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
106 |
|
Lars Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:17,6 |
11,3
|
6,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Scandersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Ryds MK |
Max 74 |
|
BMW |
2:17,8 |
11,5
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anne Wiesemann |
Ryds MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:17,9 |
11,6
|
7,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Walterson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon Sport |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:18,0 |
11,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Börje Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:18,3 |
12,0
|
3,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Åkerhag |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:18,3 |
12,0
|
3,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Karlsson |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:18,6 |
12,3
|
3,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fabian Källström |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:18,7 |
12,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:18,9 |
12,6
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
202 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:19,1 |
12,8
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Sten Nelson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:19,2 |
12,9
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
Kinda |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: nya metropol hultsfred |
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:19,2 |
12,9
|
9,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
2:19,2 |
12,9
|
1,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
Shrh Matorp |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jerry Gustavsson |
Växjö MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:19,5 |
13,2
|
0,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Victor Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:19,6 |
13,3
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Gustafson |
MK Kinda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HG-Trafik AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:20,2 |
13,9
|
5,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Johnny Råhlin |
Lessebos MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Håkan Råhlin |
Lessebo MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:21,2 |
14,9
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Karina Råhlin |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jerry Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:21,4 |
15,1
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gert Bengtsson |
Ryds MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
M-B |
2:21,6 |
15,3
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Ragnarsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
190 E |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:21,6 |
15,3
|
6,4
|
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Flugenäs Racing |
|
|
65 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:22,2 |
15,9
|
12,0
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Bergqvist |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anton Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:22,4 |
16,1
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:22,5 |
16,2
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Evelina Mårtensson |
Karlkrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Kristian Eriksson Dahl |
Hästveda FRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:22,8 |
16,5
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Dahl |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:22,8 |
16,5
|
9,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:23,1 |
16,8
|
5,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Ydefjäll |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Henrik Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:23,2 |
16,9
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Norrahammars MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:23,5 |
17,2
|
8,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Dehlin |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:23,6 |
17,3
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Ulfva Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Per-Ola Berg |
Lessebo MK |
Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
2:24,9 |
18,6
|
7,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Ljungdahl |
Rödebyeks MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:25,0 |
18,7
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:25,0 |
18,7
|
7,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: East coast racing småland |
|
|
5 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:25,9 |
19,6
|
7,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Jangeborg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emelie Mortensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:26,3 |
20,0
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Svensson |
Arc |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johan Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:26,6 |
20,3
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Axelsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:26,7 |
20,4
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Sören Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:26,7 |
20,4
|
18,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Mikaelsson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:27,6 |
21,3
|
9,6
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Bayley |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Conny Martinsson |
Braås MK |
VOC Elit / Suzuki |
|
Citroën |
2:28,2 |
21,9
|
14,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Schlönzig |
Växjö MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viktor Zander |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:28,3 |
22,0
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Mönsterås MK |
|
|
900i |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Nybro AC |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:29,1 |
22,8
|
13,9
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Höglund |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:29,5 |
23,2
|
19,3
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Krister Jensen |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:30,4 |
24,1
|
17,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:31,8 |
25,5
|
21,6
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Laholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Strid |
Älmhults MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:31,9 |
25,6
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henry Strid |
Älhults MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jimmie Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:33,5 |
27,2
|
23,3
|
1,6
|
18 |
|
|
Karina Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikael Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup / Suzuki |
|
Volvo |
2:35,1 |
28,8
|
19,9
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Annelie Steen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mats Bengtsson |
MK Falcon |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:35,5 |
29,2
|
25,3
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Ulf Olsson |
MK Falcon |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:35,9 |
29,6
|
17,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:36,2 |
29,9
|
23,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
2:37,6 |
31,3
|
27,4
|
1,4
|
20 |
|
|
Irene Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kenneth Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:37,8 |
31,5
|
19,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Pär Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:40,4 |
34,1
|
22,4
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Julia Tilgård |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Per Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:49,1 |
42,8
|
31,1
|
8,7
|
13 |
|
|
Sten Bondesson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf GL |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tobias Håård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:53,3 |
47,0
|
35,3
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Linus Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:55,1 |
48,8
|
37,1
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Christer Westerdahl |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|